Products
Universal Cases
VAT Excl. (0%)

Stalflex Universal Case White 700x500x200 (MB-TPR-8)

Brand: Stalflex
Model: MB-TPR-8
EAN/UPC: 5903351260275
$ 59.87
LIST PRICE
$ 57.65
Order over $ 500.00
$ 55.43
Order over $ 1,000.00
$ 53.21
Order over $ 5,000.00
$ 51.00
Order over $ 10,000.00
In stock - 4 pcs
In stock - 4 pcs
Frequently bought together
Rack Cabinet 19" 6U, 450MM Glass Door, Black Rack Cabinet 19" 6U, 450MM Glass Door, Black
USD 54.32
From
 
Price, USD: 54.3252.1049.8947.6745.45
Order total, USD < 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 14 pcs
14
MikroTik S+85DLC03D MikroTik S+85DLC03D
10G, 850nm LC connector, 300m, MM, DDMI, SFP+
USD 44.49
From
 
Price, USD: 44.4943.6942.8942.4842.08
Order total, USD < 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 69 pcs
69
Radome PowerBeam 400 Radome PowerBeam 400
Paired with PowerBeam M5 400 & PowerBeam M2
USD 11.34
From
 
Price, USD: 11.3411.2011.0510.9110.76
Order total, USD < 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 20 pcs
20
Product review
Add comment
ALL PRICES EXCLUDING VAT

Subscription success

Register Your email address to get notification when this product comes back in stock

Stalflex Universal Case White 700x500x200 (MB-TPR-8)
Add me to store mailing list
You will receive a one time e-mail when product comes back in stock. We won't share Your address with anybody else.
Brands Categories

LSEZ "EURO DK" SIA
Warehouse address:
Satiksmes str. 6
Liepaja, LV3401
Latvia

 

 

eurodk international shippingINTERNATIONAL SHIPPING
eurodk money guaranteeMONEY BACK GUARANTEE
eurodk secure paymentsSECURE PAYMENTS

 

 

 

EURO DK website uses cookies for a more convenient online shopping experience. By using our site you agree to this use of cookies.