Brands
U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 10-Pairs
Products
SFP Modules
VAT Excl. (0%)

Ubiquiti U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 10-Pairs (UF-SM-1G-S-20)

U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 10-Pairs

Brand: Ubiquiti
Model: UF-SM-1G-S-20
EAN/UPC: 0810354026041
0 /5
reviews (0)
$ 188.00
LIST PRICE
$ 186.00
Order over $500.00
$ 184.00
Order over $1000.00
$ 183.00
Order over $5000.00
$ 182.00
Order over $10000.00
In stock - 1 pcs
In stock - 1 pcs
Description
U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 10-Pairs
Downloads
Technical Specs / Datasheet - U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 10-Pairs
Frequently bought together
8 Gigabit Ports & 2 SFP Сages, Max. Power Consumption 150W
USD 177.00
From
 
Price, USD: 177.00176.00175.00174.00173.00
Order total, USD < 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 29 pcs
Next delivery
19.06.2019 - 300 pcs
29
Indoor/Outdoor 2.4GHz 300Mbps & 5GHz 867Mbps, 1xGLAN, 802.11ac Dual-Band 2x2
USD 81.00
From
 
Price, USD: 81.0080.5080.0079.5079.00
Order total, USD < 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 28 pcs
Next delivery
05.06.2019 - 500 pcs
28
U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 20-Pack
USD 143.00
From
 
Price, USD: 143.00142.00141.00140.00139.00
Order total, USD < 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 3 pcs
Next delivery
19.06.2019 - 6 pcs
3
Product review
Add comment
ALL PRICES EXCLUDING VAT

Subscription success

Register Your email address to get notification when this product comes back in stock

Ubiquiti U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 10-Pairs (UF-SM-1G-S-20)
Add me to store mailing list
You will receive a one time e-mail when product comes back in stock. We won't share Your address with anybody else.
Brands Categories

LSEZ "EURO DK" SIA
Warehouse address:
Satiksmes str. 6
Liepaja, LV3401
Latvia

 

 

eurodk international shippingINTERNATIONAL SHIPPING
eurodk money guaranteeMONEY BACK GUARANTEE
eurodk secure paymentsSECURE PAYMENTS

 

 

 

EURO DK website uses cookies for a more convenient online shopping experience. By using our site you agree to this use of cookies.