Important information for customers regarding deliveries affected by coronavirus (COVID-19). Read more
Brands
U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 10-Pairs
Products
SFP Modules
VAT Excl. (0%)

Ubiquiti U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 10-Pairs (UF-SM-1G-S-20)

U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 10-Pairs

Brand: Ubiquiti
Model: UF-SM-1G-S-20
EAN/UPC: 0810354026041
$ 188.56
LIST PRICE
$ 186.84
Order over $ 500.00
$ 185.12
Order over $ 1,000.00
$ 183.39
Order over $ 5,000.00
$ 181.50
Order over $ 10,000.00
In stock - 0 pcs
In stock - 0 pcs
Subscribe to product
Description
U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 10-Pairs
Downloads
Technical Specs / Datasheet - U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 10-Pairs
Frequently bought together
UniFi Switch 8 150W UniFi Switch 8 150W
8 Gigabit Ports & 2 SFP Сages, Max. Power Consumption 150W
$ 179.58
From
 
Price, USD: 179.58 177.94 176.30 174.66 172.86
Order total, USD < 500 > 500 > 1000 > 5000 > 10000
In stock - 283 pcs
283
UniFi AC Mesh UniFi AC Mesh
Indoor/Outdoor 2.4GHz 300Mbps & 5GHz 867Mbps, 1xGLAN, 802.11ac Dual-Band 2x2
(2)
$ 81.93
From
 
Price, USD: 81.93 81.19 80.44 79.69 78.87
Order total, USD < 500 > 500 > 1000 > 5000 > 10000
In stock - 1640 pcs
1640
UniFi Switch 24 250W UniFi Switch 24 250W
24 Gigabit Ports & 2 SFP 1G Cages, Max. Power Consumption 250W
(1)
$ 359.16
From
 
Price, USD: 359.16 355.88 352.60 349.32 345.71
Order total, USD < 500 > 500 > 1000 > 5000 > 10000
In stock - 58 pcs
58
Product review
Add comment
ALL PRICES EXCLUDING VAT

Subscription success

Register Your email address to get notification when this product comes back in stock

Ubiquiti U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 10-Pairs (UF-SM-1G-S-20)
Add me to store mailing list
You will receive a one time e-mail when product comes back in stock. We won't share Your address with anybody else.
Brands Categories

LSEZ "EURO DK" SIA
Warehouse address:
Satiksmes str. 6
Liepaja, LV3401
Latvia

 

 

eurodk international shippingINTERNATIONAL SHIPPING
eurodk money guaranteeMONEY BACK GUARANTEE
eurodk secure paymentsSECURE PAYMENTS

 

 

 

EURO DK website uses cookies for a more convenient online shopping experience. By using our site you agree to this use of cookies.