Brands
Ubiquiti
U Fiber
U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 10-Pairs
Products
SFP Modules
VAT Excl. (0%)

U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 10-Pairs UF-SM-1G-S-20 Ubiquiti

U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 10-Pairs

Brand: Ubiquiti

Model: UF-SM-1G-S-20

EAN/UPC: 0810354026041

0 /5
reviews (0)
$ 188.00
LIST PRICE
$ 186.00
Order over $500.00
$ 184.00
Order over $1000.00
$ 183.00
Order over $5000.00
$ 182.00
Order over $10000.00
In stock - 9 pcs
In stock - 9 pcs
Description
U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 10-Pairs
Downloads
Technical Specs / Datasheet - U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 10-Pairs
Frequently bought together
UniFi Switch 8 150W
In stock - 9 pcs
9
8 Gigabit Ports & 2 SFP Сages, Max. Power Consumption 150W
Price, USD: 176.00 175.00 174.00 173.00 172.00
Order total, USD < 500.00 > 500.00 > 1000.00 > 5000.00 > 10000.00
UniFi AC Mesh
In stock - 310 pcs
310
Indoor/Outdoor 2.4GHz 300Mbps & 5GHz 867Mbps, 1xGLAN, 802.11ac Dual-Band 2x2
Price, USD: 83.00 82.00 81.00 80.00 79.00
Order total, USD < 500.00 > 500.00 > 1000.00 > 5000.00 > 10000.00
U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 20-Pack
In stock - 25 pcs
25
U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 20-Pack
Price, USD: 145.00 144.00 143.00 142.00 141.00
Order total, USD < 500.00 > 500.00 > 1000.00 > 5000.00 > 10000.00
Product review
Add comment
ALL PRICES EXCLUDING VAT

Subscription success

Register Your email address to get notification when this product comes back in stock

U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 10-Pairs UF-SM-1G-S-20 Ubiquiti
Add me to store mailing list
You will receive a one time e-mail when product comes back in stock. We won't share Your address with anybody else.
Brands Categories

LSEZ "EURO DK" SIA
Warehouse address:
Satiksmes str. 6, Liepaja, LV3401, Latvia

 

 

eurodk international shippingINTERNATIONAL SHIPPING
eurodk money guaranteeMONEY BACK GUARANTEE
eurodk secure paymentsSECURE PAYMENTS

 

 

 

EURO DK website uses cookies for a more convenient online shopping experience. By using our site you agree to this use of cookies.