Important information for customers regarding deliveries affected by coronavirus (COVID-19). Read more
Brands
U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 10-Pairs
Products
SFP Modules
VAT Excl. (0%)

Ubiquiti U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 10-Pairs (UF-SM-1G-S-20)

U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 10-Pairs

Brand: Ubiquiti
Model: UF-SM-1G-S-20
EAN/UPC: 0810354026041
$ 188.56
LIST PRICE
$ 186.84
Order over $ 500.00
$ 185.12
Order over $ 1,000.00
$ 183.39
Order over $ 5,000.00
$ 181.50
Order over $ 10,000.00
In stock - 5 pcs
In stock - 5 pcs
Description
U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 10-Pairs
Downloads
Technical Specs / Datasheet - U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 10-Pairs
Frequently bought together
UniFi Switch 8 150W UniFi Switch 8 150W
8 Gigabit Ports & 2 SFP Сages, Max. Power Consumption 150W
(1)
$ 181.58
From
 
Price, USD: 181.58 179.94 178.30 176.66 174.86
Order total, USD < 500 > 500 > 1000 > 5000 > 10000
In stock - 0 pcs
0
U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 1-Pair U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 1-Pair
U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 1-Pair
$ 21.33
From
 
Price, USD: 21.33 21.13 20.94 20.74 20.53
Order total, USD < 500 > 500 > 1000 > 5000 > 10000
In stock - 71 pcs
71
MikroTik hEX PoE MikroTik hEX PoE
CPU 800MHz, 128MB RAM, 1x SFP Cage, 5x GLAN, 1x USB 2.0, Power Output On ports 2-5, Ourput: 1A max per port; 2A max total, RouterOS L4
(1)
$ 61.17
From
 
Price, USD: 61.17 60.07 58.97 58.42 57.87
Order total, USD < 500 > 500 > 1000 > 5000 > 10000
In stock - 0 pcs
Expected
24.12.2021 - 100 pcs
0
Product review
Add comment
ALL PRICES EXCLUDING VAT

Subscription success

Register Your email address to get notification when this product comes back in stock

Ubiquiti U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 10-Pairs (UF-SM-1G-S-20)
Add me to store mailing list
You will receive a one time e-mail when product comes back in stock. We won't share Your address with anybody else.
Brands Categories

LSEZ "EURO DK" SIA
Warehouse address:
Satiksmes str. 6
Liepaja, LV3401
Latvia

 

 

eurodk international shippingINTERNATIONAL SHIPPING
eurodk money guaranteeMONEY BACK GUARANTEE
eurodk secure paymentsSECURE PAYMENTS

 

 

 

EURO DK website uses cookies for a more convenient online shopping experience. By using our site you agree to this use of cookies.