ENG RUS
Brands
Ubiquiti
U Fiber
U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 10-Pairs
Products
SFP Modules
VAT Excl. (0%)

U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 10-Pairs UF-SM-1G-S-20 Ubiquiti

U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 10-Pairs

Brand: Ubiquiti

Model: UF-SM-1G-S-20

EAN/UPC: 0810354026041

0 /5
reviews (0)
$ 188.00
LIST PRICE
$ 186.00
Order over $500.00
$ 184.00
Order over $1000.00
$ 183.00
Order over $5000.00
$ 182.00
Order over $10000.00
In stock - 0 pcs
In stock - 0 pcs Subscribe to product
Description
U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 10-Pairs
Downloads
Technical Specs / Datasheet - U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 10-Pairs
Frequently bought together
UniFi Switch 8 150W
In stock - 138 pcs
138
8 Gigabit Ports & 2 SFP Сages, Max. Power Consumption 150W
Price, USD: 176.00 175.00 174.00 173.00 172.00
Order total, USD < 500.00 > 500.00 > 1000.00 > 5000.00 > 10000.00
U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, 2-Pack
In stock - 177 pcs
177
U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, 2-Pack
Price, USD: 83.00 82.00 81.00 80.00 79.00
Order total, USD < 500.00 > 500.00 > 1000.00 > 5000.00 > 10000.00
UniFi AC Mesh
In stock - 97 pcs
23.04.2018 - 100 pcs
97
Indoor/Outdoor 2.4GHz 300Mbps & 5GHz 867Mbps, 1xGLAN, 802.11ac Dual-Band 2x2
Price, USD: 82.00 81.00 80.00 79.00 78.00
Order total, USD < 500.00 > 500.00 > 1000.00 > 5000.00 > 10000.00
Product review
Add comment
ALL PRICES EXCLUDING VAT

Subscription success

Register Your email address to get notification when this product comes back in stock

U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 10-Pairs UF-SM-1G-S-20 Ubiquiti
Add me to store mailing list
You will receive a one time e-mail when product comes back in stock. We won't share Your address with anybody else.
Brands Categories

LSEZ "EURO DK" SIA
Office address:
Brivibas str. 56, Liepaja, LV3401, Latvia

 

 

eurodk international shippingINTERNATIONAL SHIPPING
eurodk money guaranteeMONEY BACK GUARANTEE
eurodk secure paymentsSECURE PAYMENTS

 

 

 

Brivibas str. 56, Liepaja, LV3401, Latvia
EURO DK website uses cookies for a more convenient online shopping experience. By using our site you agree to this use of cookies.