Brands
U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 1-Pair
Products
SFP Modules
VAT Excl. (0%)

Ubiquiti U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 1-Pair (UF-SM-1G-S)

U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 1-Pair

Brand: Ubiquiti
Model: UF-SM-1G-S
EAN/UPC: 0810354025921
$ 21.62
LIST PRICE
$ 21.42
Order over $ 500.00
$ 21.23
Order over $ 1,000.00
$ 21.03
Order over $ 5,000.00
$ 20.84
Order over $ 10,000.00
In stock - 37 pcs
In stock - 37 pcs
Description
U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 1-Pair
Downloads
Technical Specs / Datasheet - U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 1-Pair
Frequently bought together
UniFi Switch 8 150W UniFi Switch 8 150W
8 Gigabit Ports & 2 SFP Сages, Max. Power Consumption 150W
USD 182.04
From
 
Price, USD: 182.04180.40178.76177.12175.48
Order total, USD < 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 609 pcs
609
U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 2-Pack U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 2-Pack
U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 2-Pack
USD 16.72
From
 
Price, USD: 16.7216.5016.2916.0715.86
Order total, USD < 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 85 pcs
85
UniFi AC Mesh UniFi AC Mesh
Indoor/Outdoor 2.4GHz 300Mbps & 5GHz 867Mbps, 1xGLAN, 802.11ac Dual-Band 2x2
(1)
USD 83.06
From
 
Price, USD: 83.0682.3181.5680.8180.06
Order total, USD < 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 711 pcs
711
Product review
Add comment
ALL PRICES EXCLUDING VAT

Subscription success

Register Your email address to get notification when this product comes back in stock

Ubiquiti U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 1-Pair (UF-SM-1G-S)
Add me to store mailing list
You will receive a one time e-mail when product comes back in stock. We won't share Your address with anybody else.
Brands Categories

LSEZ "EURO DK" SIA
Warehouse address:
Satiksmes str. 6
Liepaja, LV3401
Latvia

 

 

eurodk international shippingINTERNATIONAL SHIPPING
eurodk money guaranteeMONEY BACK GUARANTEE
eurodk secure paymentsSECURE PAYMENTS

 

 

 

EURO DK website uses cookies for a more convenient online shopping experience. By using our site you agree to this use of cookies.