Brands
U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 1-Pair
Products
SFP Modules
VAT Excl. (0%)

Ubiquiti U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 1-Pair (UF-SM-1G-S)

U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 1-Pair

Brand: Ubiquiti
Model: UF-SM-1G-S
EAN/UPC: 0810354025921
0 /5
reviews (0)
$ 25.00
LIST PRICE
$ 24.00
Order over $500.00
$ 23.50
Order over $1000.00
$ 23.00
Order over $5000.00
$ 22.50
Order over $10000.00
In stock - 125 pcs
In stock - 125 pcs
Description
U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 1-Pair
Downloads
Technical Specs / Datasheet - U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 1-Pair
Frequently bought together
8 Gigabit Ports & 2 SFP Сages, Max. Power Consumption 150W
USD 177.00
From
 
Price, USD: 177.00176.00175.00174.00173.00
Order total, USD < 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 27 pcs
Next delivery
19.06.2019 - 300 pcs
27
U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 2-Pack
USD 16.70
From
 
Price, USD: 16.7016.4516.2015.9515.70
Order total, USD < 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 161 pcs
161
Indoor/Outdoor 2.4GHz 300Mbps & 5GHz 867Mbps, 1xGLAN, 802.11ac Dual-Band 2x2
USD 81.00
From
 
Price, USD: 81.0080.5080.0079.5079.00
Order total, USD < 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 13 pcs
Next delivery
05.06.2019 - 500 pcs
13
Product review
Add comment
ALL PRICES EXCLUDING VAT

Subscription success

Register Your email address to get notification when this product comes back in stock

Ubiquiti U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 1-Pair (UF-SM-1G-S)
Add me to store mailing list
You will receive a one time e-mail when product comes back in stock. We won't share Your address with anybody else.
Brands Categories

LSEZ "EURO DK" SIA
Warehouse address:
Satiksmes str. 6
Liepaja, LV3401
Latvia

 

 

eurodk international shippingINTERNATIONAL SHIPPING
eurodk money guaranteeMONEY BACK GUARANTEE
eurodk secure paymentsSECURE PAYMENTS

 

 

 

EURO DK website uses cookies for a more convenient online shopping experience. By using our site you agree to this use of cookies.