Brands
Ubiquiti
U Fiber
U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, BiDi, 10-Pairs
Products
SFP Modules
VAT Excl. (0%)

U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, BiDi, 10-Pairs UF-SM-10G-S-20 Ubiquiti

U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, BiDi, 10-Pairs

Brand: Ubiquiti

Model: UF-SM-10G-S-20

EAN/UPC: 0810354026065

0 /5
reviews (0)
$ 1,329.00
LIST PRICE
$ 1,329.00
Order over $500.00
$ 1,319.00
Order over $1000.00
$ 1,309.00
Order over $5000.00
$ 1,299.00
Order over $10000.00
In stock - 6 pcs
In stock - 6 pcs
Description
U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, BiDi, 10-Pairs
Downloads
Technical Specs / Datasheet - U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, BiDi, 10-Pairs
Frequently bought together
U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 10-Pairs
In stock - 3 pcs
3
U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 10-Pairs
Price, USD: 188.00 186.00 184.00 183.00 182.00
Order total, USD < 500.00 > 500.00 > 1000.00 > 5000.00 > 10000.00
U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 1-Pair
In stock - 0 pcs
0
U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 1-Pair
Price, USD: 25.00 24.00 23.50 23.00 22.50
Order total, USD < 500.00 > 500.00 > 1000.00 > 5000.00 > 10000.00
U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, BiDi, 1-Pair
In stock - 95 pcs
95
U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, BiDi, 1-Pair
Price, USD: 153.00 151.00 149.00 147.00 145.00
Order total, USD < 500.00 > 500.00 > 1000.00 > 5000.00 > 10000.00
Product review
Add comment
ALL PRICES EXCLUDING VAT

Subscription success

Register Your email address to get notification when this product comes back in stock

U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, BiDi, 10-Pairs UF-SM-10G-S-20 Ubiquiti
Add me to store mailing list
You will receive a one time e-mail when product comes back in stock. We won't share Your address with anybody else.
Brands Categories

LSEZ "EURO DK" SIA
Warehouse address:
Satiksmes str. 6, Liepaja, LV3401, Latvia

 

 

eurodk international shippingINTERNATIONAL SHIPPING
eurodk money guaranteeMONEY BACK GUARANTEE
eurodk secure paymentsSECURE PAYMENTS

 

 

 

EURO DK website uses cookies for a more convenient online shopping experience. By using our site you agree to this use of cookies.