Brands
U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, BiDi, 1-Pair
Products
SFP Modules
VAT Excl. (0%)

Ubiquiti U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, BiDi, 1-Pair (UF-SM-10G-S)

U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, BiDi, 1-Pair

Brand: Ubiquiti
Model: UF-SM-10G-S
EAN/UPC: 0810354025945
$ 153.00
LIST PRICE
$ 151.00
Order over $ 500.00
$ 149.00
Order over $ 1,000.00
$ 147.00
Order over $ 5,000.00
$ 145.00
Order over $ 10,000.00
In stock - 86 pcs
In stock - 86 pcs
Description
U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, BiDi, 1-Pair
Downloads
Technical Specs / Datasheet - U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, BiDi, 1-Pair
Frequently bought together
U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 1-Pair U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 1-Pair
U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 1-Pair
USD 25.00
From
 
Price, USD: 25.0024.0023.5023.0022.50
Order total, USD < 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 13 pcs
13
U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 2-Pack U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 2-Pack
U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 2-Pack
USD 16.70
From
 
Price, USD: 16.7016.4516.2015.9515.70
Order total, USD < 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 102 pcs
102
U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, 2-Pack U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, 2-Pack
U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, 2-Pack
USD 81.00
From
 
Price, USD: 81.0080.0079.0078.0077.00
Order total, USD < 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 38 pcs
38
Product review
Add comment
ALL PRICES EXCLUDING VAT

Subscription success

Register Your email address to get notification when this product comes back in stock

Ubiquiti U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, BiDi, 1-Pair (UF-SM-10G-S)
Add me to store mailing list
You will receive a one time e-mail when product comes back in stock. We won't share Your address with anybody else.
Brands Categories

LSEZ "EURO DK" SIA
Warehouse address:
Satiksmes str. 6
Liepaja, LV3401
Latvia

 

 

eurodk international shippingINTERNATIONAL SHIPPING
eurodk money guaranteeMONEY BACK GUARANTEE
eurodk secure paymentsSECURE PAYMENTS

 

 

 

EURO DK website uses cookies for a more convenient online shopping experience. By using our site you agree to this use of cookies.