Important information for customers regarding deliveries affected by coronavirus (COVID-19). Read more
Brands
U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, BiDi, 1-Pair
Products
SFP Modules
VAT Excl. (0%)

Ubiquiti U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, BiDi, 1-Pair (UF-SM-10G-S)

U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, BiDi, 1-Pair

Brand: Ubiquiti
Model: UF-SM-10G-S
EAN/UPC: 0810354025945
$ 149.28
LIST PRICE
$ 147.91
Order over $ 500.00
$ 146.55
Order over $ 1,000.00
$ 145.19
Order over $ 5,000.00
$ 143.69
Order over $ 10,000.00
In stock - 98 pcs
In stock - 98 pcs
Description
U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, BiDi, 1-Pair
Downloads
Technical Specs / Datasheet - U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, BiDi, 1-Pair
Frequently bought together
U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 1-Pair U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 1-Pair
U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 1-Pair
$ 21.33
From
 
Price, USD: 21.33 21.13 20.94 20.74 20.53
Order total, USD < 500 > 500 > 1000 > 5000 > 10000
In stock - 115 pcs
115
U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, 2-Pack U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, 2-Pack
U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, 2-Pack
$ 79.69
From
 
Price, USD: 79.69 78.96 78.23 77.51 76.70
Order total, USD < 500 > 500 > 1000 > 5000 > 10000
In stock - 43 pcs
43
U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 2-Pack U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 2-Pack
U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 2-Pack
$ 16.39
From
 
Price, USD: 16.39 16.18 15.96 15.75 15.51
Order total, USD < 500 > 500 > 1000 > 5000 > 10000
In stock - 0 pcs
0
Product review
Add comment
ALL PRICES EXCLUDING VAT

Subscription success

Register Your email address to get notification when this product comes back in stock

Ubiquiti U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, BiDi, 1-Pair (UF-SM-10G-S)
Add me to store mailing list
You will receive a one time e-mail when product comes back in stock. We won't share Your address with anybody else.
Brands Categories

LSEZ "EURO DK" SIA
Warehouse address:
Satiksmes str. 6
Liepaja, LV3401
Latvia

 

 

eurodk international shippingINTERNATIONAL SHIPPING
eurodk money guaranteeMONEY BACK GUARANTEE
eurodk secure paymentsSECURE PAYMENTS

 

 

 

EURO DK website uses cookies for a more convenient online shopping experience. By using our site you agree to this use of cookies.