ENG RUS
Brands
Ubiquiti
U Fiber
U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, BiDi, 1-Pair
Products
SFP Modules
VAT Excl. (0%)

U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, BiDi, 1-Pair UF-SM-10G-S Ubiquiti

U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, BiDi, 1-Pair

Brand: Ubiquiti

Model: UF-SM-10G-S

EAN/UPC: 0810354025945

0 /5
reviews (0)
$ 153.00
LIST PRICE
$ 151.00
Order over $500.00
$ 149.00
Order over $1000.00
$ 147.00
Order over $5000.00
$ 145.00
Order over $10000.00
In stock - 122 pcs
In stock - 122 pcs
Description
U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, BiDi, 1-Pair
Downloads
Technical Specs / Datasheet - U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, BiDi, 1-Pair
Frequently bought together
U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 1-Pair
In stock - 15 pcs
15
U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 1-Pair
Price, USD: 25.00 24.00 23.50 23.00 22.50
Order total, USD < 500.00 > 500.00 > 1000.00 > 5000.00 > 10000.00
U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, 2-Pack
In stock - 177 pcs
177
U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, 2-Pack
Price, USD: 83.00 82.00 81.00 80.00 79.00
Order total, USD < 500.00 > 500.00 > 1000.00 > 5000.00 > 10000.00
EdgeSwitch 16 XG
In stock - 0 pcs
16.05.2018 - 52 pcs
0
12 SFP+ 10G Cages & 4 Ethernet 10G Ports
Price, USD: 489.00 485.00 483.00 481.00 479.00
Order total, USD < 500.00 > 500.00 > 1000.00 > 5000.00 > 10000.00
Product review
Add comment
ALL PRICES EXCLUDING VAT

Subscription success

Register Your email address to get notification when this product comes back in stock

U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, BiDi, 1-Pair UF-SM-10G-S Ubiquiti
Add me to store mailing list
You will receive a one time e-mail when product comes back in stock. We won't share Your address with anybody else.
Brands Categories

LSEZ "EURO DK" SIA
Office address:
Brivibas str. 56, Liepaja, LV3401, Latvia

 

 

eurodk international shippingINTERNATIONAL SHIPPING
eurodk money guaranteeMONEY BACK GUARANTEE
eurodk secure paymentsSECURE PAYMENTS

 

 

 

Brivibas str. 56, Liepaja, LV3401, Latvia
EURO DK website uses cookies for a more convenient online shopping experience. By using our site you agree to this use of cookies.