Brands
U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, 20-Pack
Products
SFP Modules
VAT Excl. (0%)

Ubiquiti U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, 20-Pack (UF-SM-10G-20)

U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, 20-Pack

Brand: Ubiquiti
Model: UF-SM-10G-20
EAN/UPC: 0810354026058
0 /5
reviews (0)
$ 710.00
LIST PRICE
$ 707.00
Order over $500.00
$ 704.00
Order over $1000.00
$ 701.00
Order over $5000.00
$ 698.00
Order over $10000.00
In stock - 5 pcs
In stock - 5 pcs
Description
U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, 20-Pack
Downloads
Technical Specs / Datasheet - U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, 20-Pack
Frequently bought together
12 SFP+ 10G Cages & 4 Ethernet 10G Ports
USD 486.00
From
 
Price, USD: 486.00483.00480.00477.00474.00
Order total, USD < 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 123 pcs
123
Enterprise Gateway Router with 4x Gigabit Ethernet Ports
USD 242.00
From
 
Price, USD: 242.00241.00240.00239.00238.00
Order total, USD < 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 62 pcs
Next delivery
05.06.2019 - 100 pcs
62
12 SFP+ 10G Cages & 4 Ethernet 10G Ports
USD 489.00
From
 
Price, USD: 489.00485.00483.00481.00479.00
Order total, USD < 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 14 pcs
14
Product review
Add comment
ALL PRICES EXCLUDING VAT

Subscription success

Register Your email address to get notification when this product comes back in stock

Ubiquiti U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, 20-Pack (UF-SM-10G-20)
Add me to store mailing list
You will receive a one time e-mail when product comes back in stock. We won't share Your address with anybody else.
Brands Categories

LSEZ "EURO DK" SIA
Warehouse address:
Satiksmes str. 6
Liepaja, LV3401
Latvia

 

 

eurodk international shippingINTERNATIONAL SHIPPING
eurodk money guaranteeMONEY BACK GUARANTEE
eurodk secure paymentsSECURE PAYMENTS

 

 

 

EURO DK website uses cookies for a more convenient online shopping experience. By using our site you agree to this use of cookies.