Brands
Ubiquiti
U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, 20-Pack
Products
SFP Modules
VAT Excl. (0%)

Ubiquiti U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, 20-Pack (UF-SM-10G-20)

U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, 20-Pack

Brand: Ubiquiti

Model: UF-SM-10G-20

EAN/UPC: 0810354026058

0 /5
reviews (0)
$ 703.00
LIST PRICE
$ 698.00
Order over $500.00
$ 695.00
Order over $1000.00
$ 692.00
Order over $5000.00
$ 689.00
Order over $10000.00
In stock - 2 pcs
In stock - 2 pcs
Description
U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, 20-Pack
Downloads
Technical Specs / Datasheet - U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, 20-Pack
Frequently bought together
UniFi Switch 16 XG
In stock - 158 pcs
158
12 SFP+ 10G Cages & 4 Ethernet 10G Ports
Price, USD: 486.00 483.00 480.00 477.00 474.00
Order total, USD < 500.00 > 500.00 > 1000.00 > 5000.00 > 10000.00
UniFi Security Gateway Pro
In stock - 12 pcs
Next delivery
03.04.2019 - 120 pcs
12
Enterprise Gateway Router with 4x Gigabit Ethernet Ports
Price, USD: 245.00 243.00 241.00 239.00 237.00
Order total, USD < 500.00 > 500.00 > 1000.00 > 5000.00 > 10000.00
EdgeSwitch 16 XG
In stock - 14 pcs
Next delivery
03.04.2019 - 12 pcs
14
12 SFP+ 10G Cages & 4 Ethernet 10G Ports
Price, USD: 489.00 485.00 483.00 481.00 479.00
Order total, USD < 500.00 > 500.00 > 1000.00 > 5000.00 > 10000.00
Product review
Add comment
ALL PRICES EXCLUDING VAT

Subscription success

Register Your email address to get notification when this product comes back in stock

Ubiquiti U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, 20-Pack (UF-SM-10G-20)
Add me to store mailing list
You will receive a one time e-mail when product comes back in stock. We won't share Your address with anybody else.
Brands Categories
Cambium
LigoWave

LSEZ "EURO DK" SIA
Warehouse address:
Satiksmes str. 6
Liepaja, LV3401
Latvia

 

 

eurodk international shippingINTERNATIONAL SHIPPING
eurodk money guaranteeMONEY BACK GUARANTEE
eurodk secure paymentsSECURE PAYMENTS

 

 

 

EURO DK website uses cookies for a more convenient online shopping experience. By using our site you agree to this use of cookies.