Brands
U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, 2-Pack
Products
SFP Modules
VAT Excl. (0%)

Ubiquiti U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, 2-Pack (UF-SM-10G)

U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, 2-Pack

Brand: Ubiquiti

Model: UF-SM-10G

EAN/UPC: 0810354025938

0 /5
reviews (0)
$ 83.00
LIST PRICE
$ 82.00
Order over $500.00
$ 81.00
Order over $1000.00
$ 80.00
Order over $5000.00
$ 79.00
Order over $10000.00
In stock - 0 pcs
In stock - 0 pcs
Subscribe to product
Description
U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, 2-Pack
Downloads
Technical Specs / Datasheet - U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, 2-Pack
Frequently bought together
U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G, 2-Pack
U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G, 2-Pack
USD 37.50
From
 
Price, USD: 37.5037.0036.5036.0035.50
Order total, USD < 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 86 pcs
86
UniFi Switch 8 150W
8 Gigabit Ports & 2 SFP Сages, Max. Power Consumption 150W
USD 176.00
From
 
Price, USD: 176.00175.00174.00173.00172.00
Order total, USD < 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 113 pcs
113
Fiber Cable, Single Mode, 100ft
30m Single-Mode LC Fiber Cable
USD 65.00
From
 
Price, USD: 65.0063.0061.0060.0059.00
Order total, USD < 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 40 pcs
40
Product review
Add comment
ALL PRICES EXCLUDING VAT

Subscription success

Register Your email address to get notification when this product comes back in stock

Ubiquiti U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, 2-Pack (UF-SM-10G)
Add me to store mailing list
You will receive a one time e-mail when product comes back in stock. We won't share Your address with anybody else.
Brands Categories

LSEZ "EURO DK" SIA
Warehouse address:
Satiksmes str. 6
Liepaja, LV3401
Latvia

 

 

eurodk international shippingINTERNATIONAL SHIPPING
eurodk money guaranteeMONEY BACK GUARANTEE
eurodk secure paymentsSECURE PAYMENTS

 

 

 

EURO DK website uses cookies for a more convenient online shopping experience. By using our site you agree to this use of cookies.