Brands
Ubiquiti
U Fiber
U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, 2-Pack
Products
SFP Modules
VAT Excl. (0%)

U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, 2-Pack UF-SM-10G Ubiquiti

U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, 2-Pack

Brand: Ubiquiti

Model: UF-SM-10G

EAN/UPC: 0810354025938

0 /5
reviews (0)
$ 83.00
LIST PRICE
$ 82.00
Order over $500.00
$ 81.00
Order over $1000.00
$ 80.00
Order over $5000.00
$ 79.00
Order over $10000.00
In stock - 146 pcs
In stock - 146 pcs
Description
U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, 2-Pack
Downloads
Technical Specs / Datasheet - U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, 2-Pack
Frequently bought together
U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G, 2-Pack
In stock - 0 pcs
04.07.2018 - 210 pcs
0
U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G, 2-Pack
Price, USD: 37.50 37.00 36.50 36.00 35.50
Order total, USD < 500.00 > 500.00 > 1000.00 > 5000.00 > 10000.00
Fiber Cable, Single Mode, 100ft
In stock - 61 pcs
61
30m Single-Mode LC Fiber Cable
Price, USD: 65.00 63.00 61.00 60.00 59.00
Order total, USD < 500.00 > 500.00 > 1000.00 > 5000.00 > 10000.00
UniFi Switch 8 150W
In stock - 50 pcs
27.06.2018 - 200 pcs
50
8 Gigabit Ports & 2 SFP Сages, Max. Power Consumption 150W
Price, USD: 176.00 175.00 174.00 173.00 172.00
Order total, USD < 500.00 > 500.00 > 1000.00 > 5000.00 > 10000.00
Product review
Add comment
ALL PRICES EXCLUDING VAT

Subscription success

Register Your email address to get notification when this product comes back in stock

U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, 2-Pack UF-SM-10G Ubiquiti
Add me to store mailing list
You will receive a one time e-mail when product comes back in stock. We won't share Your address with anybody else.
Brands Categories

LSEZ "EURO DK" SIA
Office address:
Brivibas str. 56, Liepaja, LV3401, Latvia

 

 

eurodk international shippingINTERNATIONAL SHIPPING
eurodk money guaranteeMONEY BACK GUARANTEE
eurodk secure paymentsSECURE PAYMENTS

 

 

 

EURO DK website uses cookies for a more convenient online shopping experience. By using our site you agree to this use of cookies.