Important information for customers regarding deliveries affected by coronavirus (COVID-19). Read more
Products
SFP Modules
VAT Excl. (0%)

Ubiquiti U Fiber Module SFP to RJ45 1G (UF-RJ45-1G)

SFP Transceiver Module 1G

Brand: Ubiquiti
Model: UF-RJ45-1G
EAN/UPC: 0817882022729
$ 14.05
LIST PRICE
$ 13.87
Order over $ 500.00
$ 13.68
Order over $ 1,000.00
$ 13.50
Order over $ 5,000.00
$ 13.30
Order over $ 10,000.00
In stock - 45 pcs
In stock - 45 pcs
Description

Ubiquiti Networks offers a variety of U Fiber™ modules to suit your fiber connectivity applications.

Data Rate:  10/100/1000 Mbps
Cable Distance:  100 m

Downloads
Technical Specs / Datasheet - U Fiber Module SFP to RJ45 1G
Frequently bought together
UniFi Switch 8 150W UniFi Switch 8 150W
8 Gigabit Ports & 2 SFP Сages, Max. Power Consumption 150W
$ 179.58
From
 
Price, USD: 179.58 177.94 176.30 174.66 172.86
Order total, USD < 500 > 500 > 1000 > 5000 > 10000
In stock - 365 pcs
365
U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 2-Pack U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 2-Pack
U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 2-Pack
$ 16.39
From
 
Price, USD: 16.39 16.18 15.96 15.75 15.51
Order total, USD < 500 > 500 > 1000 > 5000 > 10000
In stock - 0 pcs
0
UniFi Switch 16 150W UniFi Switch 16 150W
16 Gigabit Ports & 2 SFP Сages, Max. Power Consumption 150W
(1)
$ 263.76
From
 
Price, USD: 263.76 261.35 258.94 256.53 253.88
Order total, USD < 500 > 500 > 1000 > 5000 > 10000
In stock - 307 pcs
307
Product review
Add comment
ALL PRICES EXCLUDING VAT

Subscription success

Register Your email address to get notification when this product comes back in stock

Ubiquiti U Fiber Module SFP to RJ45 1G (UF-RJ45-1G)
Add me to store mailing list
You will receive a one time e-mail when product comes back in stock. We won't share Your address with anybody else.
Brands Categories

LSEZ "EURO DK" SIA
Warehouse address:
Satiksmes str. 6
Liepaja, LV3401
Latvia

 

 

eurodk international shippingINTERNATIONAL SHIPPING
eurodk money guaranteeMONEY BACK GUARANTEE
eurodk secure paymentsSECURE PAYMENTS

 

 

 

EURO DK website uses cookies for a more convenient online shopping experience. By using our site you agree to this use of cookies.