Products
SFP Modules
VAT Excl. (0%)

Ubiquiti U Fiber Module SFP to RJ45 1G (UF-RJ45-1G)

SFP Transceiver Module 1G

Brand: Ubiquiti
Model: UF-RJ45-1G
EAN/UPC: 0817882022729
$ 15.50
LIST PRICE
$ 15.00
Order over $ 500.00
$ 14.50
Order over $ 1,000.00
$ 14.00
Order over $ 5,000.00
$ 13.50
Order over $ 10,000.00
In stock - 443 pcs
In stock - 443 pcs
Description

Ubiquiti Networks offers a variety of U Fiber™ modules to suit your fiber connectivity applications.

Data Rate:  10/100/1000 Mbps
Cable Distance:  100 m

Downloads
Technical Specs / Datasheet - U Fiber Module SFP to RJ45 1G
Frequently bought together
UniFi Switch 8 150W UniFi Switch 8 150W
8 Gigabit Ports & 2 SFP Сages, Max. Power Consumption 150W
USD 177.00
From
 
Price, USD: 177.00176.00175.00174.00173.00
Order total, USD < 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 731 pcs
731
U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 2-Pack U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 2-Pack
U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 2-Pack
USD 16.70
From
 
Price, USD: 16.7016.4516.2015.9515.70
Order total, USD < 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 82 pcs
82
UniFi Cloud Key UniFi Cloud Key
Hybrid Cloud UniFi Device Management
(1)
USD 70.00
From
 
Price, USD: 70.0069.5069.0068.5068.00
Order total, USD < 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 764 pcs
764
Product review
Add comment
ALL PRICES EXCLUDING VAT

Subscription success

Register Your email address to get notification when this product comes back in stock

Ubiquiti U Fiber Module SFP to RJ45 1G (UF-RJ45-1G)
Add me to store mailing list
You will receive a one time e-mail when product comes back in stock. We won't share Your address with anybody else.
Brands Categories

LSEZ "EURO DK" SIA
Warehouse address:
Satiksmes str. 6
Liepaja, LV3401
Latvia

 

 

eurodk international shippingINTERNATIONAL SHIPPING
eurodk money guaranteeMONEY BACK GUARANTEE
eurodk secure paymentsSECURE PAYMENTS

 

 

 

EURO DK website uses cookies for a more convenient online shopping experience. By using our site you agree to this use of cookies.