Products
SFP Modules
VAT Excl. (0%)

Ubiquiti U Fiber Module SFP to RJ45 1G (UF-RJ45-1G)

SFP Transceiver Module 1G

Brand: Ubiquiti
Model: UF-RJ45-1G
EAN/UPC: 0817882022729
$ 14.33
LIST PRICE
$ 14.15
Order over $ 500.00
$ 13.96
Order over $ 1,000.00
$ 13.78
Order over $ 5,000.00
$ 13.59
Order over $ 10,000.00
In stock - 235 pcs
27.02.2020 - 120 pcs
In stock - 235 pcs
EXPECTED 120 pcs ~ 27.02.2020
Description

Ubiquiti Networks offers a variety of U Fiber™ modules to suit your fiber connectivity applications.

Data Rate:  10/100/1000 Mbps
Cable Distance:  100 m

Downloads
Technical Specs / Datasheet - U Fiber Module SFP to RJ45 1G
Frequently bought together
UniFi Switch 8 150W UniFi Switch 8 150W
8 Gigabit Ports & 2 SFP Сages, Max. Power Consumption 150W
USD 182.04
From
 
Price, USD: 182.04180.40178.76177.12175.48
Order total, USD < 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 341 pcs
Next delivery
27.02.2020 - 40 pcs
341
U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 2-Pack U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 2-Pack
U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 2-Pack
USD 16.72
From
 
Price, USD: 16.7216.5016.2916.0715.86
Order total, USD < 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 55 pcs
55
Power Cord С5 UK plug Power Cord С5 UK plug
C5 Cloverleaf Power Cord, UK plug
USD 2.90
From
 
Price, USD: 2.902.802.702.602.50
Order total, USD < 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 18507 pcs
18507
Product review
Add comment
ALL PRICES EXCLUDING VAT

Subscription success

Register Your email address to get notification when this product comes back in stock

Ubiquiti U Fiber Module SFP to RJ45 1G (UF-RJ45-1G)
Add me to store mailing list
You will receive a one time e-mail when product comes back in stock. We won't share Your address with anybody else.
Brands Categories

LSEZ "EURO DK" SIA
Warehouse address:
Satiksmes str. 6
Liepaja, LV3401
Latvia

 

 

eurodk international shippingINTERNATIONAL SHIPPING
eurodk money guaranteeMONEY BACK GUARANTEE
eurodk secure paymentsSECURE PAYMENTS

 

 

 

EURO DK website uses cookies for a more convenient online shopping experience. By using our site you agree to this use of cookies.