Products
SFP Modules
VAT Excl. (0%)

Ubiquiti U Fiber Module SFP to RJ45 10G (UF-RJ45-10G)

SFP Transceiver Module 10G

Brand: Ubiquiti
Model: UF-RJ45-10G
EAN/UPC: 0708747436495
$ 65.00
LIST PRICE
$ 64.00
Order over $ 500.00
$ 63.00
Order over $ 1,000.00
$ 62.00
Order over $ 5,000.00
$ 61.00
Order over $ 10,000.00
In stock - 84 pcs
In stock - 84 pcs
Description
Ubiquiti Networks offers a variety of U Fiber™ modules to suit your fiber connectivity applications.

Data Rate: 1/10 Gbps
Cable Distance: 
1 Gbps (Cat 5e) - 100 m
10 Gbps (Cat 6A) - 30 m
Downloads
Technical Specs / Datasheet - U Fiber Module SFP to RJ45 10G
Frequently bought together
U Fiber Module SFP to RJ45 1G U Fiber Module SFP to RJ45 1G
SFP Transceiver Module 1G
USD 15.50
From
 
Price, USD: 15.5015.0014.5014.0013.50
Order total, USD < 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 0 pcs
0
UniFi Switch 16 XG UniFi Switch 16 XG
12 SFP+ 10G Cages & 4 Ethernet 10G Ports
USD 486.00
From
 
Price, USD: 486.00483.00480.00477.00474.00
Order total, USD < 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 53 pcs
53
U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G, 2-Pack U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G, 2-Pack
U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G, 2-Pack
USD 37.50
From
 
Price, USD: 37.5037.0036.5036.0035.50
Order total, USD < 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 67 pcs
67
Product review
Add comment
ALL PRICES EXCLUDING VAT

Subscription success

Register Your email address to get notification when this product comes back in stock

Ubiquiti U Fiber Module SFP to RJ45 10G (UF-RJ45-10G)
Add me to store mailing list
You will receive a one time e-mail when product comes back in stock. We won't share Your address with anybody else.
Brands Categories

LSEZ "EURO DK" SIA
Warehouse address:
Satiksmes str. 6
Liepaja, LV3401
Latvia

 

 

eurodk international shippingINTERNATIONAL SHIPPING
eurodk money guaranteeMONEY BACK GUARANTEE
eurodk secure paymentsSECURE PAYMENTS

 

 

 

EURO DK website uses cookies for a more convenient online shopping experience. By using our site you agree to this use of cookies.