Brands
Ubiquiti
U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 20-Pack
Products
SFP Modules
VAT Excl. (0%)

Ubiquiti U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 20-Pack (UF-MM-1G-20)

U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 20-Pack

Brand: Ubiquiti

Model: UF-MM-1G-20

EAN/UPC: 0810354026027

0 /5
reviews (0)
$ 145.00
LIST PRICE
$ 144.00
Order over $500.00
$ 143.00
Order over $1000.00
$ 142.00
Order over $5000.00
$ 141.00
Order over $10000.00
In stock - 0 pcs
In stock - 0 pcs
Subscribe to product
Description
U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 20-Pack
Downloads
Technical Specs / Datasheet - U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 20-Pack
Frequently bought together
UniFi Switch 8 150W
In stock - 70 pcs
Next delivery
03.04.2019 - 300 pcs
70
8 Gigabit Ports & 2 SFP Сages, Max. Power Consumption 150W
Price, USD: 176.00 175.00 174.00 173.00 172.00
Order total, USD < 500.00 > 500.00 > 1000.00 > 5000.00 > 10000.00
UniFi AC Pro 5-pack
In stock - 0 pcs
Next delivery
03.04.2019 - 120 pcs
0
Indoor/Outdoor 2.4GHz 450Mbps & 5GHz 1300Mbps, 2xGLAN, 802.11ac
**POE injector sold separately
Price, USD: 562.00 562.00 558.00 554.00 550.00
Order total, USD < 500.00 > 500.00 > 1000.00 > 5000.00 > 10000.00
UniFi Switch 24 250W
In stock - 6 pcs
Next delivery
03.04.2019 - 100 pcs
6
24 Gigabit Ports & 2 SFP 1G Cages, Max. Power Consumption 250W
Price, USD: 360.00 357.00 353.00 350.00 347.00
Order total, USD < 500.00 > 500.00 > 1000.00 > 5000.00 > 10000.00
Product review
Add comment
ALL PRICES EXCLUDING VAT

Subscription success

Register Your email address to get notification when this product comes back in stock

Ubiquiti U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 20-Pack (UF-MM-1G-20)
Add me to store mailing list
You will receive a one time e-mail when product comes back in stock. We won't share Your address with anybody else.
Brands Categories
Cambium
LigoWave

LSEZ "EURO DK" SIA
Warehouse address:
Satiksmes str. 6
Liepaja, LV3401
Latvia

 

 

eurodk international shippingINTERNATIONAL SHIPPING
eurodk money guaranteeMONEY BACK GUARANTEE
eurodk secure paymentsSECURE PAYMENTS

 

 

 

EURO DK website uses cookies for a more convenient online shopping experience. By using our site you agree to this use of cookies.