Important information for customers regarding deliveries affected by coronavirus (COVID-19). Read more
Brands
U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 20-Pack
Products
SFP Modules
VAT Excl. (0%)

Ubiquiti U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 20-Pack (UF-MM-1G-20)

U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 20-Pack

Brand: Ubiquiti
Model: UF-MM-1G-20
EAN/UPC: 0810354026027
$ 143.66
LIST PRICE
$ 142.35
Order over $ 500.00
$ 141.04
Order over $ 1,000.00
$ 139.73
Order over $ 5,000.00
$ 138.28
Order over $ 10,000.00
In stock - 0 pcs
In stock - 0 pcs
Subscribe to product
Description
U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 20-Pack
Downloads
Technical Specs / Datasheet - U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 20-Pack
Frequently bought together
UniFi Switch 16 150W UniFi Switch 16 150W
16 Gigabit Ports & 2 SFP Сages, Max. Power Consumption 150W
(1)
$ 263.76
From
 
Price, USD: 263.76 261.35 258.94 256.53 253.88
Order total, USD < 500 > 500 > 1000 > 5000 > 10000
In stock - 306 pcs
306
UniFi Switch 24 250W UniFi Switch 24 250W
24 Gigabit Ports & 2 SFP 1G Cages, Max. Power Consumption 250W
(1)
$ 359.16
From
 
Price, USD: 359.16 355.88 352.60 349.32 345.71
Order total, USD < 500 > 500 > 1000 > 5000 > 10000
In stock - 93 pcs
Next delivery
02.11.2020 - 48 pcs
93
UniFi Security Gateway Pro UniFi Security Gateway Pro
Enterprise Gateway Router with 4x Gigabit Ethernet Ports
$ 246.92
From
 
Price, USD: 246.92 244.67 242.41 240.16 237.68
Order total, USD < 500 > 500 > 1000 > 5000 > 10000
In stock - 244 pcs
244
Product review
Add comment
ALL PRICES EXCLUDING VAT

Subscription success

Register Your email address to get notification when this product comes back in stock

Ubiquiti U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 20-Pack (UF-MM-1G-20)
Add me to store mailing list
You will receive a one time e-mail when product comes back in stock. We won't share Your address with anybody else.
Brands Categories

LSEZ "EURO DK" SIA
Warehouse address:
Satiksmes str. 6
Liepaja, LV3401
Latvia

 

 

eurodk international shippingINTERNATIONAL SHIPPING
eurodk money guaranteeMONEY BACK GUARANTEE
eurodk secure paymentsSECURE PAYMENTS

 

 

 

EURO DK website uses cookies for a more convenient online shopping experience. By using our site you agree to this use of cookies.