Brands
U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 2-Pack
Products
SFP Modules
VAT Excl. (0%)

Ubiquiti U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 2-Pack (UF-MM-1G)

U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 2-Pack

Brand: Ubiquiti
Model: UF-MM-1G
EAN/UPC: 0810354025907
0 /5
reviews (0)
$ 16.70
LIST PRICE
$ 16.45
Order over $500.00
$ 16.20
Order over $1000.00
$ 15.95
Order over $5000.00
$ 15.70
Order over $10000.00
new Used
In stock - 161 pcs
In stock - 161 pcs
Description
U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 2-Pack
Downloads
Technical Specs / Datasheet - U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 2-Pack
Frequently bought together
8 Gigabit Ports & 2 SFP Сages, Max. Power Consumption 150W
USD 177.00
From
 
Price, USD: 177.00176.00175.00174.00173.00
Order total, USD < 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 29 pcs
Next delivery
19.06.2019 - 300 pcs
29
U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G, 2-Pack
USD 37.50
From
 
Price, USD: 37.5037.0036.5036.0035.50
Order total, USD < 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 22 pcs
22
Multi-Mode, LC-LC, OM3 fiber patch cable
USD 5.40
From
 
Price, USD: 5.405.205.004.804.60
Order total, USD < 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 188 pcs
188
Product review
Add comment
ALL PRICES EXCLUDING VAT

Subscription success

Register Your email address to get notification when this product comes back in stock

Ubiquiti U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 2-Pack (UF-MM-1G)
Add me to store mailing list
You will receive a one time e-mail when product comes back in stock. We won't share Your address with anybody else.
Brands Categories

LSEZ "EURO DK" SIA
Warehouse address:
Satiksmes str. 6
Liepaja, LV3401
Latvia

 

 

eurodk international shippingINTERNATIONAL SHIPPING
eurodk money guaranteeMONEY BACK GUARANTEE
eurodk secure paymentsSECURE PAYMENTS

 

 

 

EURO DK website uses cookies for a more convenient online shopping experience. By using our site you agree to this use of cookies.