Important information for customers regarding deliveries affected by coronavirus (COVID-19). Read more
Brands
U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 2-Pack
Products
SFP Modules
VAT Excl. (0%)

Ubiquiti U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 2-Pack (UF-MM-1G)

U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 2-Pack

Brand: Ubiquiti
Model: UF-MM-1G
EAN/UPC: 0810354025907
$ 16.39
LIST PRICE
$ 16.18
Order over $ 500.00
$ 15.96
Order over $ 1,000.00
$ 15.75
Order over $ 5,000.00
$ 15.51
Order over $ 10,000.00
In stock - 0 pcs
In stock - 0 pcs
Subscribe to product
Description
U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 2-Pack
Downloads
Technical Specs / Datasheet - U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 2-Pack
Frequently bought together
UniFi Switch 8 150W UniFi Switch 8 150W
8 Gigabit Ports & 2 SFP Сages, Max. Power Consumption 150W
$ 179.58
From
 
Price, USD: 179.58 177.94 176.30 174.66 172.86
Order total, USD < 500 > 500 > 1000 > 5000 > 10000
In stock - 128 pcs
128
Unifi ODN Cable 0.5m Unifi ODN Cable 0.5m
Multi-Mode, LC-LC, OM3 fiber patch cable
$ 4.22
From
 
Price, USD: 4.22 4.16 4.11 4.05 3.99
Order total, USD < 500 > 500 > 1000 > 5000 > 10000
In stock - 103 pcs
103
U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G, 2-Pack U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G, 2-Pack
U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G, 2-Pack
$ 35.92
From
 
Price, USD: 35.92 35.59 35.26 34.93 34.57
Order total, USD < 500 > 500 > 1000 > 5000 > 10000
In stock - 57 pcs
57
Product review
Add comment
ALL PRICES EXCLUDING VAT

Subscription success

Register Your email address to get notification when this product comes back in stock

Ubiquiti U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 2-Pack (UF-MM-1G)
Add me to store mailing list
You will receive a one time e-mail when product comes back in stock. We won't share Your address with anybody else.
Brands Categories

LSEZ "EURO DK" SIA
Warehouse address:
Satiksmes str. 6
Liepaja, LV3401
Latvia

 

 

eurodk international shippingINTERNATIONAL SHIPPING
eurodk money guaranteeMONEY BACK GUARANTEE
eurodk secure paymentsSECURE PAYMENTS

 

 

 

EURO DK website uses cookies for a more convenient online shopping experience. By using our site you agree to this use of cookies.