Brands
Ubiquiti
U Fiber
U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G, 20-Pack
Products
SFP Modules
VAT Excl. (0%)

U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G, 20-Pack UF-MM-10G-20 Ubiquiti

U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G, 20-Pack

Brand: Ubiquiti

Model: UF-MM-10G-20

EAN/UPC: 0810354026034

0 /5
reviews (0)
$ 320.00
LIST PRICE
$ 318.00
Order over $500.00
$ 316.00
Order over $1000.00
$ 314.00
Order over $5000.00
$ 312.00
Order over $10000.00
In stock - 7 pcs
In stock - 7 pcs
Description
U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G, 20-Pack
Downloads
Technical Specs / Datasheet - U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G, 20-Pack
Frequently bought together
UniFi Switch 16 XG
In stock - 246 pcs
27.12.2018 - 100 pcs
246
12 SFP+ 10G Cages & 4 Ethernet 10G Ports
Price, USD: 490.00 487.00 484.00 481.00 479.00
Order total, USD < 500.00 > 500.00 > 1000.00 > 5000.00 > 10000.00
UniFi Switch 48 500W
In stock - 32 pcs
32
48 Gigabit Ports; 2 SFP 1G Cages & 2 SFP+ 10G Cages, Max. Power Consumption 500W
Price, USD: 694.00 694.00 691.00 688.00 685.00
Order total, USD < 500.00 > 500.00 > 1000.00 > 5000.00 > 10000.00
UniFi AC Pro 5-pack
In stock - 138 pcs
27.12.2018 - 500 pcs
138
Indoor/Outdoor 2.4GHz 450Mbps & 5GHz 1300Mbps, 2xGLAN, 802.11ac
**POE injector sold separately
Price, USD: 566.00 562.00 558.00 554.00 550.00
Order total, USD < 500.00 > 500.00 > 1000.00 > 5000.00 > 10000.00
Product review
Add comment
ALL PRICES EXCLUDING VAT

Subscription success

Register Your email address to get notification when this product comes back in stock

U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G, 20-Pack UF-MM-10G-20 Ubiquiti
Add me to store mailing list
You will receive a one time e-mail when product comes back in stock. We won't share Your address with anybody else.
Brands Categories

LSEZ "EURO DK" SIA
Warehouse address:
Satiksmes str. 6, Liepaja, LV3401, Latvia

 

 

eurodk international shippingINTERNATIONAL SHIPPING
eurodk money guaranteeMONEY BACK GUARANTEE
eurodk secure paymentsSECURE PAYMENTS

 

 

 

EURO DK website uses cookies for a more convenient online shopping experience. By using our site you agree to this use of cookies.