Brands
Ubiquiti
U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G, 2-Pack
Products
SFP Modules
VAT Excl. (0%)

Ubiquiti U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G, 2-Pack (UF-MM-10G)

U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G, 2-Pack

Brand: Ubiquiti

Model: UF-MM-10G

EAN/UPC: 0810354025914

0 /5
reviews (0)
$ 37.50
LIST PRICE
$ 37.00
Order over $500.00
$ 36.50
Order over $1000.00
$ 36.00
Order over $5000.00
$ 35.50
Order over $10000.00
new Used
In stock - 4 pcs
In stock - 4 pcs
Description
U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G, 2-Pack
Downloads
Technical Specs / Datasheet - U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G, 2-Pack
Frequently bought together
U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 2-Pack
In stock - 176 pcs
176
U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 2-Pack
Price, USD: 18.50 18.00 17.50 17.00 16.50
Order total, USD < 500.00 > 500.00 > 1000.00 > 5000.00 > 10000.00
UniFi Switch 16 XG
In stock - 158 pcs
158
12 SFP+ 10G Cages & 4 Ethernet 10G Ports
Price, USD: 486.00 483.00 480.00 477.00 474.00
Order total, USD < 500.00 > 500.00 > 1000.00 > 5000.00 > 10000.00
UniFi Switch 48 500W
In stock - 30 pcs
Next delivery
03.04.2019 - 40 pcs
30
48 Gigabit Ports; 2 SFP 1G Cages & 2 SFP+ 10G Cages, Max. Power Consumption 500W
Price, USD: 691.00 688.00 685.00 682.00 679.00
Order total, USD < 500.00 > 500.00 > 1000.00 > 5000.00 > 10000.00
Product review
Add comment
ALL PRICES EXCLUDING VAT

Subscription success

Register Your email address to get notification when this product comes back in stock

Ubiquiti U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G, 2-Pack (UF-MM-10G)
Add me to store mailing list
You will receive a one time e-mail when product comes back in stock. We won't share Your address with anybody else.
Brands Categories
Cambium
LigoWave

LSEZ "EURO DK" SIA
Warehouse address:
Satiksmes str. 6
Liepaja, LV3401
Latvia

 

 

eurodk international shippingINTERNATIONAL SHIPPING
eurodk money guaranteeMONEY BACK GUARANTEE
eurodk secure paymentsSECURE PAYMENTS

 

 

 

EURO DK website uses cookies for a more convenient online shopping experience. By using our site you agree to this use of cookies.