ENG RUS
Brands
Ubiquiti
U Fiber
U Fiber GPON OLT Class C+ SFP Module
Products
SFP Modules
VAT Excl. (0%)

UF-GP-C+ - Ubiquiti U Fiber GPON OLT Class C+ SFP Module

Brand: Ubiquiti

Model: UF-GP-C+

EAN/UPC: 0817882023894

0 /5
reviews (0)
$ 73.00
LIST PRICE
$ 72.00
Order over $500.00
$ 71.00
Order over $1000.00
$ 70.00
Order over $5000.00
$ 69.00
Order over $10000.00
In stock - 58 pcs
In stock - 58 pcs
Description

The UF-GP-C+ SFP module is designed to be used with the ports on the UF-OLT. It is a Single-Mode SC/UPC module offering an upstream data rate of up to 1.25Gbps and a downstream rate of up to 2.5Gbps.

 

  • Supported Media: Single-Mode Fibre
  • Connector Type: SC/UPC
  • TX Wavelength: 1490nm
  • RX Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Downstream Data Rate: 2.5Gbps
  • Tx power range: 3 to 7 dBm
  • Rx power range: -12 to -30 dBm
  • Upstream Data Rate: 1.25Gbps
  • Cable Distance: 20km
Downloads
Technical Specs / Datasheet - U Fiber GPON OLT Class C+ SFP Module
Product review
Add comment
All prices without VAT
Brands Categories

LSEZ "EURO DK" SIA
Office address:
Brivibas str. 56, Liepaja, LV3401, Latvia

 

 

eurodk international shippingINTERNATIONAL SHIPPING
eurodk money guaranteeMONEY BACK GUARANTEE
eurodk secure paymentsSECURE PAYMENTS

 

 

 

Brivibas str. 56, Liepaja, LV3401, Latvia