ENG RUS
Brands
Ubiquiti
U Fiber
U Fiber GPON OLT Class C+ SFP Module
Products
SFP Modules
VAT Excl. (0%)

U Fiber GPON OLT Class C+ SFP Module UF-GP-C+ Ubiquiti

Single-Mode Fiber

Brand: Ubiquiti

Model: UF-GP-C+

EAN/UPC: 0817882023894

0 /5
reviews (0)
$ 73.00
LIST PRICE
$ 72.00
Order over $500.00
$ 71.00
Order over $1000.00
$ 70.00
Order over $5000.00
$ 69.00
Order over $10000.00
In stock - 30 pcs
In stock - 30 pcs
Description

The UF-GP-C+ SFP module is designed to be used with the ports on the UF-OLT. It is a Single-Mode SC/UPC module offering an upstream data rate of up to 1.25Gbps and a downstream rate of up to 2.5Gbps.

 

  • Supported Media: Single-Mode Fibre
  • Connector Type: SC/UPC
  • TX Wavelength: 1490nm
  • RX Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Downstream Data Rate: 2.5Gbps
  • Tx power range: 3 to 7 dBm
  • Rx power range: -12 to -30 dBm
  • Upstream Data Rate: 1.25Gbps
  • Cable Distance: 20km
Specification
Power Method 31411
Downloads
Technical Specs / Datasheet - U Fiber GPON OLT Class C+ SFP Module
Frequently bought together
ToughCable Connectors
In stock - 88 pcs
13.06.2018 - 2 pcs
88
Specifically designed for use wtih Ubiquiti ToughCable, 100 pack
Price, USD: 45.00 44.50 44.00 43.50 43.00
Order total, USD < 500.00 > 500.00 > 1000.00 > 5000.00 > 10000.00
UniFi
In stock - 270 pcs
13.06.2018 - 200 pcs
270
2.4GHz, 400mW, 1xLAN, 802.11b/g/n
Price, USD: 56.00 55.60 55.00 54.50 54.00
Order total, USD < 500.00 > 500.00 > 1000.00 > 5000.00 > 10000.00
UniFi 3 pack
In stock - 1 pcs
13.06.2018 - 40 pcs
1
3pcs in 1 pack, 2.4GHz, 400mW,  1xLAN, Standard 802.11b/g/n
Price, USD: 164.00 162.00 160.00 158.00 156.00
Order total, USD < 500.00 > 500.00 > 1000.00 > 5000.00 > 10000.00
Product review
Add comment
ALL PRICES EXCLUDING VAT

Subscription success

Register Your email address to get notification when this product comes back in stock

U Fiber GPON OLT Class C+ SFP Module UF-GP-C+ Ubiquiti
Add me to store mailing list
You will receive a one time e-mail when product comes back in stock. We won't share Your address with anybody else.
Brands Categories

LSEZ "EURO DK" SIA
Office address:
Brivibas str. 56, Liepaja, LV3401, Latvia

 

 

eurodk international shippingINTERNATIONAL SHIPPING
eurodk money guaranteeMONEY BACK GUARANTEE
eurodk secure paymentsSECURE PAYMENTS

 

 

 

Brivibas str. 56, Liepaja, LV3401, Latvia
EURO DK website uses cookies for a more convenient online shopping experience. By using our site you agree to this use of cookies.