Brands
Ubiquiti

U Fiber

SFP Modules

Products

Ubiquiti SFP Modules

U Fiber GPON OLT Class B+ SFP Module
In stock - 10 pcs
10
a Single-Mode SC/UPC module
Price, USD:68.0067.0066.0065.0064.00
Order total, USD< 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
U Fiber GPON OLT Class C+ SFP Module
In stock - 7 pcs
7
a Single-Mode SC/UPC module
Price, USD:73.0072.0071.0070.0069.00
Order total, USD< 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
U Fiber Module SFP to RJ45 1G
In stock - 0 pcs
0
SFP Transceiver Module 1G
Price, USD:16.0015.5015.0014.5014.00
Order total, USD< 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
U Fiber Module SFP to RJ45 10G
In stock - 96 pcs
Next delivery
25.04.2019 - 100 pcs
96
SFP Transceiver Module 10G
Price, USD:65.0064.0063.0062.0061.00
Order total, USD< 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 2-Pack
In stock - 161 pcs
161
U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 2-Pack
Price, USD:18.5018.0017.5017.0016.50
Order total, USD< 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 20-Pack
In stock - 0 pcs
0
U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 20-Pack
Price, USD:145.00144.00143.00142.00141.00
Order total, USD< 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G, 2-Pack
In stock - 148 pcs
148
U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G, 2-Pack
Price, USD:37.5037.0036.5036.0035.50
Order total, USD< 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G, 20-Pack
In stock - 0 pcs
0
U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G, 20-Pack
Price, USD:320.00318.00316.00314.00312.00
Order total, USD< 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 1-Pair
In stock - 35 pcs
Next delivery
03.04.2019 - 120 pcs
35
U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 1-Pair
Price, USD:25.0024.0023.5023.0022.50
Order total, USD< 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 10-Pairs
In stock - 0 pcs
Next delivery
03.04.2019 - 6 pcs
0
U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 10-Pairs
Price, USD:188.00186.00184.00183.00182.00
Order total, USD< 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, 2-Pack
In stock - 19 pcs
19
U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, 2-Pack
Price, USD:83.0082.0081.0080.0079.00
Order total, USD< 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, 20-Pack
In stock - 2 pcs
2
U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, 20-Pack
Price, USD:703.00698.00695.00692.00689.00
Order total, USD< 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, BiDi, 1-Pair
In stock - 96 pcs
96
U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, BiDi, 1-Pair
Price, USD:153.00151.00149.00147.00145.00
Order total, USD< 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, BiDi, 10-Pairs
In stock - 6 pcs
6
U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, BiDi, 10-Pairs
Price, USD:1,329.001,329.001,319.001,309.001,299.00
Order total, USD< 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
ALL PRICES EXCLUDING VAT
BrandsCategories

LSEZ "EURO DK" SIA
Warehouse address:
Satiksmes str. 6
Liepaja, LV3401
Latvia

 

 

eurodk international shippingINTERNATIONAL SHIPPING
eurodk money guaranteeMONEY BACK GUARANTEE
eurodk secure paymentsSECURE PAYMENTS

 

 

 

EURO DK website uses cookies for a more convenient online shopping experience. By using our site you agree to this use of cookies.