Important information for customers regarding deliveries affected by coronavirus (COVID-19). Read more
Products

Ubiquiti SFP Modules

VAT Excl. (0%)
EU plug
                             
U Fiber GPON OLT Class B+ SFP Module U Fiber GPON OLT Class B+ SFP Module
a Single-Mode SC/UPC module
$ 62.66
From
 
Price, USD: 65.10 64.50 63.91 63.31 62.66
Order total, USD < 500.00 > 500.00 > 1000.00 > 5000.00 > 10000.00
In stock - 0 pcs
0
U Fiber GPON OLT Class C+ SFP Module U Fiber GPON OLT Class C+ SFP Module
a Single-Mode SC/UPC module
$ 69.00
From
 
Price, USD: 73.00 72.00 71.00 70.00 69.00
Order total, USD < 500.00 > 500.00 > 1000.00 > 5000.00 > 10000.00
In stock - 0 pcs
0
U Fiber Module SFP to RJ45 1G U Fiber Module SFP to RJ45 1G
SFP Transceiver Module 1G
$ 13.30
From
 
Price, USD: 14.05 13.87 13.68 13.50 13.30
Order total, USD < 500.00 > 500.00 > 1000.00 > 5000.00 > 10000.00
In stock - 80 pcs
80
U Fiber Module SFP to RJ45 10G U Fiber Module SFP to RJ45 10G
SFP Transceiver Module 10G
$ 59.42
From
 
Price, USD: 61.73 61.17 60.60 60.04 59.42
Order total, USD < 500.00 > 500.00 > 1000.00 > 5000.00 > 10000.00
In stock - 72 pcs
72
U Fiber Module SFP to RJ45 1G 20-pack U Fiber Module SFP to RJ45 1G 20-pack
SFP Transceiver Module 1G 20-pack
$ 260.00
From
 
Price, USD: 272.00 269.00 266.00 263.00 260.00
Order total, USD < 500.00 > 500.00 > 1000.00 > 5000.00 > 10000.00
In stock - 4 pcs
4
U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 2-Pack U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 2-Pack
U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 2-Pack
$ 15.51
From
 
Price, USD: 16.39 16.18 15.96 15.75 15.51
Order total, USD < 500.00 > 500.00 > 1000.00 > 5000.00 > 10000.00
In stock - 3 pcs
3
U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 20-Pack U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 20-Pack
U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 20-Pack
$ 138.28
From
 
Price, USD: 143.66 142.35 141.04 139.73 138.28
Order total, USD < 500.00 > 500.00 > 1000.00 > 5000.00 > 10000.00
In stock - 2 pcs
2
U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G, 2-Pack U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G, 2-Pack
U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G, 2-Pack
$ 34.57
From
 
Price, USD: 35.92 35.59 35.26 34.93 34.57
Order total, USD < 500.00 > 500.00 > 1000.00 > 5000.00 > 10000.00
In stock - 76 pcs
76
U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G, 20-Pack U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G, 20-Pack
U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G, 20-Pack
$ 311.14
From
 
Price, USD: 323.24 320.29 317.34 314.39 311.14
Order total, USD < 500.00 > 500.00 > 1000.00 > 5000.00 > 10000.00
In stock - 8 pcs
8
U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 1-Pair U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 1-Pair
U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 1-Pair
$ 20.53
From
 
Price, USD: 21.33 21.13 20.94 20.74 20.53
Order total, USD < 500.00 > 500.00 > 1000.00 > 5000.00 > 10000.00
In stock - 78 pcs
78
U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 10-Pairs U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 10-Pairs
U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 10-Pairs
$ 181.50
From
 
Price, USD: 188.56 186.84 185.12 183.39 181.50
Order total, USD < 500.00 > 500.00 > 1000.00 > 5000.00 > 10000.00
In stock - 5 pcs
5
U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, 2-Pack U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, 2-Pack
U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, 2-Pack
$ 76.70
From
 
Price, USD: 79.69 78.96 78.23 77.51 76.70
Order total, USD < 500.00 > 500.00 > 1000.00 > 5000.00 > 10000.00
In stock - 46 pcs
46
U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, 20-Pack U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, 20-Pack
U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, 20-Pack
$ 700.07
From
 
Price, USD: 720.66 720.66 714.02 707.37 700.07
Order total, USD < 500.00 > 500.00 > 1000.00 > 5000.00 > 10000.00
In stock - 1 pcs
1
U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, BiDi, 1-Pair U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, BiDi, 1-Pair
U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, BiDi, 1-Pair
$ 143.69
From
 
Price, USD: 149.28 147.91 146.55 145.19 143.69
Order total, USD < 500.00 > 500.00 > 1000.00 > 5000.00 > 10000.00
In stock - 106 pcs
106
U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, BiDi, 10-Pairs U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, BiDi, 10-Pairs
U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, BiDi, 10-Pairs
$ 1,305.06
From
 
Price, USD: 1,331.07 1,331.07 1,331.07 1,318.68 1,305.06
Order total, USD < 500.00 > 500.00 > 1000.00 > 5000.00 > 10000.00
In stock - 6 pcs
6
ALL PRICES EXCLUDING VAT
Product review
Add comment
Brands Categories

LSEZ "EURO DK" SIA
Warehouse address:
Satiksmes str. 6
Liepaja, LV3401
Latvia

 

 

eurodk international shippingINTERNATIONAL SHIPPING
eurodk money guaranteeMONEY BACK GUARANTEE
eurodk secure paymentsSECURE PAYMENTS

 

 

 

EURO DK website uses cookies for a more convenient online shopping experience. By using our site you agree to this use of cookies.