ENGRUS
Brands
Ubiquiti

U Fiber

SFP Modules

Products

SFP Modules

U Fiber GPON OLT Class B+ SFP Module
In stock - 42 pcs
42
a Single-Mode SC/UPC module
Price, USD:68.0067.0066.0065.0064.00
Order total, USD< 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
U Fiber GPON OLT Class C+ SFP Module
In stock - 30 pcs
30
a Single-Mode SC/UPC module
Price, USD:73.0072.0071.0070.0069.00
Order total, USD< 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
U Fiber Module SFP to RJ45 1G
In stock - 254 pcs
13.06.2018 - 240 pcs
254
SFP Transceiver Module
Price, USD:16.0015.5015.0014.5014.00
Order total, USD< 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 2-Pack
In stock - 33 pcs
13.06.2018 - 120 pcs
33
U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 2-Pack
Price, USD:18.5018.0017.5017.0016.50
Order total, USD< 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 20-Pack
In stock - 31 pcs
31
U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 20-Pack
Price, USD:145.00144.00143.00142.00141.00
Order total, USD< 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G, 2-Pack
In stock - 22 pcs
22
U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G, 2-Pack
Price, USD:37.5037.0036.5036.0035.50
Order total, USD< 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G, 20-Pack
In stock - 5 pcs
13.06.2018 - 3 pcs
5
U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G, 20-Pack
Price, USD:320.00318.00316.00314.00312.00
Order total, USD< 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 1-Pair
In stock - 83 pcs
83
U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 1-Pair
Price, USD:25.0024.0023.5023.0022.50
Order total, USD< 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 10-Pairs
In stock - 8 pcs
8
U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 10-Pairs
Price, USD:188.00186.00184.00183.00182.00
Order total, USD< 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, 2-Pack
In stock - 165 pcs
165
U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, 2-Pack
Price, USD:83.0082.0081.0080.0079.00
Order total, USD< 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, 20-Pack
In stock - 10 pcs
10
U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, 20-Pack
Price, USD:703.00698.00695.00692.00689.00
Order total, USD< 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, BiDi, 1-Pair
In stock - 121 pcs
121
U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, BiDi, 1-Pair
Price, USD:153.00151.00149.00147.00145.00
Order total, USD< 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, BiDi, 10-Pairs
In stock - 8 pcs
8
U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, BiDi, 10-Pairs
Price, USD:1,329.001,329.001,319.001,309.001,299.00
Order total, USD< 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
ALL PRICES EXCLUDING VAT
BrandsCategories

LSEZ "EURO DK" SIA
Office address:
Brivibas str. 56, Liepaja, LV3401, Latvia

 

 

eurodk international shippingINTERNATIONAL SHIPPING
eurodk money guaranteeMONEY BACK GUARANTEE
eurodk secure paymentsSECURE PAYMENTS

 

 

 

Brivibas str. 56, Liepaja, LV3401, Latvia
EURO DK website uses cookies for a more convenient online shopping experience. By using our site you agree to this use of cookies.