Important information for customers regarding deliveries affected by coronavirus (COVID-19). Read more
Brands
UFiber PatchCord Cable APC/APC, 1.5m
Products
PatchCords
VAT Excl. (0%)

Ubiquiti UFiber PatchCord Cable APC/APC, 1.5m (UF-SM-PATCH-APC-APC)

PatchCord Cable, length 1.5m

Brand: Ubiquiti
Model: UF-SM-PATCH-APC-APC
EAN/UPC: 0817882026857
$ 2.93
LIST PRICE
$ 2.89
Order over $ 500.00
$ 2.85
Order over $ 1,000.00
$ 2.81
Order over $ 5,000.00
$ 2.77
Order over $ 10,000.00
In stock - 97 pcs
In stock - 97 pcs
Description

The UF-SM-PATCH-APC-APC features an SC/APC connector on one end of the cable and a SC/APC connector on the other end to help you build out your GPON network.

Features:

  • SC/APC to SC/APC
  • SM G.657A1 fiber
  • Simplex
  • 2.0mm jacket PVC
  • 1.5m length
Frequently bought together
MikroTik RB3011UiAS-RM MikroTik RB3011UiAS-RM
1.4GHz CPU, 1GB RAM, 10x GLAN, RouterOS Level5
(2)
$ 139.03
From
 
Price, USD: 139.03 136.52 134.02 132.77 131.51
Order total, USD < 500 > 500 > 1000 > 5000 > 10000
In stock - 57 pcs
57
MikroTik CCR1009-7G-1C-PC MikroTik CCR1009-7G-1C-PC
9 Cores, 1GHz per Core, 1GB RAM, 7x Gbit LAN, 1x SFP cage, RouterOS L6
$ 332.55
From
 
Price, USD: 332.55 326.56 320.57 317.57 314.58
Order total, USD < 500 > 500 > 1000 > 5000 > 10000
In stock - 16 pcs
16
UniFi AC In-Wall UniFi AC In-Wall
Indoor 2.4GHz 300Mbps & 5GHz 867Mbps, 3xGLAN, 1x PoE out, 802.11ac Dual-Band 2x2
We recommend powering the UniFi APs with the UniFi PoE Switch, as PoE adapter is not included
$ 81.93
From
 
Price, USD: 81.93 81.19 80.44 79.69 78.87
Order total, USD < 500 > 500 > 1000 > 5000 > 10000
In stock - 28 pcs
28
Product review
Add comment
ALL PRICES EXCLUDING VAT

Subscription success

Register Your email address to get notification when this product comes back in stock

Ubiquiti UFiber PatchCord Cable APC/APC, 1.5m (UF-SM-PATCH-APC-APC)
Add me to store mailing list
You will receive a one time e-mail when product comes back in stock. We won't share Your address with anybody else.
Brands Categories

LSEZ "EURO DK" SIA
Warehouse address:
Satiksmes str. 6
Liepaja, LV3401
Latvia

 

 

eurodk international shippingINTERNATIONAL SHIPPING
eurodk money guaranteeMONEY BACK GUARANTEE
eurodk secure paymentsSECURE PAYMENTS

 

 

 

EURO DK website uses cookies for a more convenient online shopping experience. By using our site you agree to this use of cookies.