Products
Cables
VAT Excl. (0%)

Ubiquiti Unifi ODN Cable 5m (UOC-5)

Brand: Ubiquiti

Model: UOC-5

EAN/UPC: 0817882020466

0 /5
reviews (0)
$ 9.20
LIST PRICE
$ 8.90
Order over $500.00
$ 8.60
Order over $1000.00
$ 8.30
Order over $5000.00
$ 8.00
Order over $10000.00
In stock - 53 pcs
In stock - 53 pcs
Description
Ubiquiti's UniFi Fibre Patch Cable is a Multi-Mode, LC-LC, OM3 fibre patch cable designed to be used with SFP modules such as Ubiquiti's UFiber modules. 
 
Specifications
 
Type: OM3 (Duplex)
Mode: Multi-0Mode
Colour: Turquoise
Connectors: LC-LC
Core diameter: 50 microns
Cladding diameter: 125 microns
Outside Diameter: 2 mm (each fiber)
Length: 5m

 

Downloads
Technical Specs / Datasheet - Unifi ODN Cable 5m
Frequently bought together
Unifi ODN Cable 0.5m
Multi-Mode, LC-LC, OM3 fiber patch cable
USD 5.40
From
 
Price, USD: 5.405.205.004.804.60
Order total, USD < 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 120 pcs
Next delivery
30.04.2019 - 100 pcs
120
Unifi ODN Cable 2m
Multi-Mode, LC-LC, OM3 fiber patch cable
USD 7.10
From
 
Price, USD: 7.106.906.706.506.30
Order total, USD < 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 0 pcs
Next delivery
30.04.2019 - 100 pcs
0
Unifi ODN Cable 1m
Multi-Mode, LC-LC, OM3 fiber patch cable
USD 6.30
From
 
Price, USD: 6.306.105.905.705.50
Order total, USD < 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 3 pcs
Next delivery
30.04.2019 - 100 pcs
3
Product review
Add comment
ALL PRICES EXCLUDING VAT

Subscription success

Register Your email address to get notification when this product comes back in stock

Ubiquiti Unifi ODN Cable 5m (UOC-5)
Add me to store mailing list
You will receive a one time e-mail when product comes back in stock. We won't share Your address with anybody else.
Brands Categories

LSEZ "EURO DK" SIA
Warehouse address:
Satiksmes str. 6
Liepaja, LV3401
Latvia

 

 

eurodk international shippingINTERNATIONAL SHIPPING
eurodk money guaranteeMONEY BACK GUARANTEE
eurodk secure paymentsSECURE PAYMENTS

 

 

 

EURO DK website uses cookies for a more convenient online shopping experience. By using our site you agree to this use of cookies.