Important information for customers regarding deliveries affected by coronavirus (COVID-19). Read more
Products
Cables
VAT Excl. (0%)

Ubiquiti Unifi ODN Cable 2m (UOC-2)

Brand: Ubiquiti
Model: UOC-2
EAN/UPC: 0817882020442
$ 6.03
LIST PRICE
$ 5.95
Order over $ 500.00
$ 5.87
Order over $ 1,000.00
$ 5.79
Order over $ 5,000.00
$ 5.71
Order over $ 10,000.00
In stock - 50 pcs
20.08.2020 - 100 pcs
In stock - 50 pcs
EXPECTED 100 pcs ~ 20.08.2020
Description
Ubiquiti's UniFi Fibre Patch Cable is a Multi-Mode, LC-LC, OM3 fibre patch cable designed to be used with SFP modules such as Ubiquiti's UFiber modules. 
 
Specifications
 
Type: OM3 (Duplex)
Mode: Multi-0Mode
Colour: Turquoise
Connectors: LC-LC
Core diameter: 50 microns
Cladding diameter: 125 microns
Outside Diameter: 2 mm (each fiber)
Length: 2m

 

Downloads
Technical Specs / Datasheet - Unifi ODN Cable 2m
Frequently bought together
Unifi ODN Cable 1m Unifi ODN Cable 1m
Multi-Mode, LC-LC, OM3 fiber patch cable
$ 5.04
From
 
Price, USD: 5.04 4.97 4.90 4.84 4.76
Order total, USD < 500 > 500 > 1000 > 5000 > 10000
In stock - 133 pcs
133
U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G, 2-Pack U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G, 2-Pack
U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G, 2-Pack
$ 35.92
From
 
Price, USD: 35.92 35.59 35.26 34.93 34.57
Order total, USD < 500 > 500 > 1000 > 5000 > 10000
In stock - 57 pcs
57
Unifi ODN Cable 0.5m Unifi ODN Cable 0.5m
Multi-Mode, LC-LC, OM3 fiber patch cable
$ 4.22
From
 
Price, USD: 4.22 4.16 4.11 4.05 3.99
Order total, USD < 500 > 500 > 1000 > 5000 > 10000
In stock - 103 pcs
103
Product review
Add comment
ALL PRICES EXCLUDING VAT

Subscription success

Register Your email address to get notification when this product comes back in stock

Ubiquiti Unifi ODN Cable 2m (UOC-2)
Add me to store mailing list
You will receive a one time e-mail when product comes back in stock. We won't share Your address with anybody else.
Brands Categories

LSEZ "EURO DK" SIA
Warehouse address:
Satiksmes str. 6
Liepaja, LV3401
Latvia

 

 

eurodk international shippingINTERNATIONAL SHIPPING
eurodk money guaranteeMONEY BACK GUARANTEE
eurodk secure paymentsSECURE PAYMENTS

 

 

 

EURO DK website uses cookies for a more convenient online shopping experience. By using our site you agree to this use of cookies.