ENG RUS
Brands
Ubiquiti
U Fiber
Unifi ODN Cable 1m
Products
Cables
VAT Excl. (0%)

Unifi ODN Cable 1m UOC-1 Ubiquiti

Brand: Ubiquiti

Model: UOC-1

EAN/UPC: 0817882020435

0 /5
reviews (0)
$ 6.30
LIST PRICE
$ 6.10
Order over $500.00
$ 5.90
Order over $1000.00
$ 5.70
Order over $5000.00
$ 5.50
Order over $10000.00
In stock - 92 pcs
In stock - 92 pcs
Description
Ubiquiti's UniFi Fibre Patch Cable is a Multi-Mode, LC-LC, OM3 fibre patch cable designed to be used with SFP modules such as Ubiquiti's UFiber modules. 
 
Specifications
 
Type: OM3 (Duplex)
Mode: Multi-0Mode
Colour: Turquoise
Connectors: LC-LC
Core diameter: 50 microns
Cladding diameter: 125 microns
Outside Diameter: 2 mm (each fiber)
Length: 1m

 

Specification
Power Method 29368
Frequently bought together
Unifi ODN Cable 0.5m
In stock - 0 pcs
13.06.2018 - 100 pcs
0
Multi-Mode, LC-LC, OM3 fiber patch cable
Price, USD: 5.40 5.20 5.00 4.80 4.60
Order total, USD < 500.00 > 500.00 > 1000.00 > 5000.00 > 10000.00
Unifi ODN Cable 2m
In stock - 49 pcs
13.06.2018 - 100 pcs
49
Multi-Mode, LC-LC, OM3 fiber patch cable
Price, USD: 7.10 6.90 6.70 6.50 6.30
Order total, USD < 500.00 > 500.00 > 1000.00 > 5000.00 > 10000.00
U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G, 2-Pack
In stock - 22 pcs
22
U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G, 2-Pack
Price, USD: 37.50 37.00 36.50 36.00 35.50
Order total, USD < 500.00 > 500.00 > 1000.00 > 5000.00 > 10000.00
Product review
Add comment
ALL PRICES EXCLUDING VAT

Subscription success

Register Your email address to get notification when this product comes back in stock

Unifi ODN Cable 1m UOC-1 Ubiquiti
Add me to store mailing list
You will receive a one time e-mail when product comes back in stock. We won't share Your address with anybody else.
Brands Categories

LSEZ "EURO DK" SIA
Office address:
Brivibas str. 56, Liepaja, LV3401, Latvia

 

 

eurodk international shippingINTERNATIONAL SHIPPING
eurodk money guaranteeMONEY BACK GUARANTEE
eurodk secure paymentsSECURE PAYMENTS

 

 

 

Brivibas str. 56, Liepaja, LV3401, Latvia
EURO DK website uses cookies for a more convenient online shopping experience. By using our site you agree to this use of cookies.