Brands
Ubiquiti
U Fiber
Unifi ODN Cable 1m
Products
Cables
VAT Excl. (0%)

Unifi ODN Cable 1m UOC-1 Ubiquiti

Ubiquiti UniFi ODN Cable 1m

Brand: Ubiquiti

Model: UOC-1

EAN/UPC: 0817882020435

0 /5
reviews (0)
$ 6.30
LIST PRICE
$ 6.10
Order over $500.00
$ 5.90
Order over $1000.00
$ 5.70
Order over $5000.00
$ 5.50
Order over $10000.00
In stock - 72 pcs
In stock - 72 pcs
Description
Ubiquiti's UniFi Fibre Patch Cable is a Multi-Mode, LC-LC, OM3 fibre patch cable designed to be used with SFP modules such as Ubiquiti's UFiber modules. 
 
Specifications
 
Type: OM3 (Duplex)
Mode: Multi-0Mode
Colour: Turquoise
Connectors: LC-LC
Core diameter: 50 microns
Cladding diameter: 125 microns
Outside Diameter: 2 mm (each fiber)
Length: 1m

 

Downloads
Technical Specs / Datasheet - Unifi ODN Cable 1m
Frequently bought together
Unifi ODN Cable 0.5m
In stock - 163 pcs
163
Multi-Mode, LC-LC, OM3 fiber patch cable
Price, USD: 5.40 5.20 5.00 4.80 4.60
Order total, USD < 500.00 > 500.00 > 1000.00 > 5000.00 > 10000.00
Unifi ODN Cable 2m
In stock - 114 pcs
114
Multi-Mode, LC-LC, OM3 fiber patch cable
Price, USD: 7.10 6.90 6.70 6.50 6.30
Order total, USD < 500.00 > 500.00 > 1000.00 > 5000.00 > 10000.00
U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 2-Pack
In stock - 76 pcs
76
U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 2-Pack
Price, USD: 18.50 18.00 17.50 17.00 16.50
Order total, USD < 500.00 > 500.00 > 1000.00 > 5000.00 > 10000.00
Product review
Add comment
ALL PRICES EXCLUDING VAT

Subscription success

Register Your email address to get notification when this product comes back in stock

Unifi ODN Cable 1m UOC-1 Ubiquiti
Add me to store mailing list
You will receive a one time e-mail when product comes back in stock. We won't share Your address with anybody else.
Brands Categories

LSEZ "EURO DK" SIA
Warehouse address:
Satiksmes str. 6, Liepaja, LV3401, Latvia

 

 

eurodk international shippingINTERNATIONAL SHIPPING
eurodk money guaranteeMONEY BACK GUARANTEE
eurodk secure paymentsSECURE PAYMENTS

 

 

 

EURO DK website uses cookies for a more convenient online shopping experience. By using our site you agree to this use of cookies.