Products
Cables
VAT Excl. (0%)

Ubiquiti Unifi ODN Cable 0.5m (UOC-0.5)

Ubiquiti UniFi ODN Cable 0.5m

Brand: Ubiquiti
Model: UOC-0.5
EAN/UPC: 0817882020428
$ 4.30
LIST PRICE
$ 4.24
Order over $ 500.00
$ 4.19
Order over $ 1,000.00
$ 4.13
Order over $ 5,000.00
$ 4.08
Order over $ 10,000.00
In stock - 82 pcs
In stock - 82 pcs
Description
Ubiquiti's UniFi Fibre Patch Cable is a Multi-Mode, LC-LC, OM3 fibre patch cable designed to be used with SFP modules such as Ubiquiti's UFiber modules. 
 
Specifications
 
Type: OM3 (Duplex)
Mode: Multi-0Mode
Colour: Turquoise
Connectors: LC-LC
Core diameter: 50 microns
Cladding diameter: 125 microns
Outside Diameter: 2 mm (each fiber)
Length: 0.5m

 

Downloads
Technical Specs / Datasheet - Unifi ODN Cable 0.5m
Frequently bought together
U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 2-Pack U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 2-Pack
U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 2-Pack
USD 16.72
From
 
Price, USD: 16.7216.5016.2916.0715.86
Order total, USD < 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 82 pcs
82
Unifi ODN Cable 1m Unifi ODN Cable 1m
Multi-Mode, LC-LC, OM3 fiber patch cable
USD 5.13
From
 
Price, USD: 5.135.075.004.944.87
Order total, USD < 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 143 pcs
143
U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G, 2-Pack U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G, 2-Pack
U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G, 2-Pack
USD 36.41
From
 
Price, USD: 36.4136.0835.7535.4235.10
Order total, USD < 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 78 pcs
78
Product review
Add comment
ALL PRICES EXCLUDING VAT

Subscription success

Register Your email address to get notification when this product comes back in stock

Ubiquiti Unifi ODN Cable 0.5m (UOC-0.5)
Add me to store mailing list
You will receive a one time e-mail when product comes back in stock. We won't share Your address with anybody else.
Brands Categories

LSEZ "EURO DK" SIA
Warehouse address:
Satiksmes str. 6
Liepaja, LV3401
Latvia

 

 

eurodk international shippingINTERNATIONAL SHIPPING
eurodk money guaranteeMONEY BACK GUARANTEE
eurodk secure paymentsSECURE PAYMENTS

 

 

 

EURO DK website uses cookies for a more convenient online shopping experience. By using our site you agree to this use of cookies.