Important information for customers regarding deliveries affected by coronavirus (COVID-19). Read more
Products
Cables
VAT Excl. (0%)

Ubiquiti Unifi ODN Cable 0.5m (UOC-0.5)

Ubiquiti UniFi ODN Cable 0.5m

Brand: Ubiquiti
Model: UOC-0.5
EAN/UPC: 0817882020428
$ 4.22
LIST PRICE
$ 4.16
Order over $ 500.00
$ 4.11
Order over $ 1,000.00
$ 4.05
Order over $ 5,000.00
$ 3.99
Order over $ 10,000.00
In stock - 126 pcs
In stock - 126 pcs
Description
Ubiquiti's UniFi Fibre Patch Cable is a Multi-Mode, LC-LC, OM3 fibre patch cable designed to be used with SFP modules such as Ubiquiti's UFiber modules. 
 
Specifications
 
Type: OM3 (Duplex)
Mode: Multi-0Mode
Colour: Turquoise
Connectors: LC-LC
Core diameter: 50 microns
Cladding diameter: 125 microns
Outside Diameter: 2 mm (each fiber)
Length: 0.5m

 

Downloads
Technical Specs / Datasheet - Unifi ODN Cable 0.5m
Frequently bought together
U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 2-Pack U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 2-Pack
U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 2-Pack
$ 16.39
From
 
Price, USD: 16.39 16.18 15.96 15.75 15.51
Order total, USD < 500 > 500 > 1000 > 5000 > 10000
In stock - 68 pcs
68
Unifi ODN Cable 1m Unifi ODN Cable 1m
Multi-Mode, LC-LC, OM3 fiber patch cable
$ 5.04
From
 
Price, USD: 5.04 4.97 4.90 4.84 4.76
Order total, USD < 500 > 500 > 1000 > 5000 > 10000
In stock - 147 pcs
147
U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G, 2-Pack U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G, 2-Pack
U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G, 2-Pack
$ 35.92
From
 
Price, USD: 35.92 35.59 35.26 34.93 34.57
Order total, USD < 500 > 500 > 1000 > 5000 > 10000
In stock - 83 pcs
83
Product review
Add comment
ALL PRICES EXCLUDING VAT

Subscription success

Register Your email address to get notification when this product comes back in stock

Ubiquiti Unifi ODN Cable 0.5m (UOC-0.5)
Add me to store mailing list
You will receive a one time e-mail when product comes back in stock. We won't share Your address with anybody else.
Brands Categories

LSEZ "EURO DK" SIA
Warehouse address:
Satiksmes str. 6
Liepaja, LV3401
Latvia

 

 

eurodk international shippingINTERNATIONAL SHIPPING
eurodk money guaranteeMONEY BACK GUARANTEE
eurodk secure paymentsSECURE PAYMENTS

 

 

 

EURO DK website uses cookies for a more convenient online shopping experience. By using our site you agree to this use of cookies.