Products

Ubiquiti Cables

Unifi ODN Cable 0.5mUnifi ODN Cable 0.5m
Multi-Mode, LC-LC, OM3 fiber patch cable
USD 5.40
From
 
Price, USD:5.405.205.004.804.60
Order total, USD< 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 183 pcs
183
Unifi ODN Cable 1mUnifi ODN Cable 1m
Multi-Mode, LC-LC, OM3 fiber patch cable
USD 6.30
From
 
Price, USD:6.306.105.905.705.50
Order total, USD< 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 92 pcs
Next delivery
12.06.2019 - 100 pcs
92
Unifi ODN Cable 2mUnifi ODN Cable 2m
Multi-Mode, LC-LC, OM3 fiber patch cable
USD 7.10
From
 
Price, USD:7.106.906.706.506.30
Order total, USD< 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 85 pcs
Next delivery
12.06.2019 - 100 pcs
85
Unifi ODN Cable 3mUnifi ODN Cable 3m
Multi-Mode, LC-LC, OM3 fiber patch cable
USD 8.00
From
 
Price, USD:8.007.807.607.407.20
Order total, USD< 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 192 pcs
192
Unifi ODN Cable 5mUnifi ODN Cable 5m
Multi-Mode, LC-LC, OM3 fiber patch cable
USD 9.20
From
 
Price, USD:9.208.908.608.308.00
Order total, USD< 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 14 pcs
14
UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable 10Gbps 1mUniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable 10Gbps 1m
USD 18.00
From
 
Price, USD:18.0017.5017.0016.5016.00
Order total, USD< 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 54 pcs
Next delivery
12.06.2019 - 100 pcs
54
UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable 10Gbps 2mUniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable 10Gbps 2m
USD 23.00
From
 
Price, USD:23.0022.5022.0021.5021.00
Order total, USD< 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 88 pcs
88
UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable 10Gbps 3mUniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable 10Gbps 3m
USD 26.00
From
 
Price, USD:26.0025.5025.0024.5024.00
Order total, USD< 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 134 pcs
134
Fiber Cable, Single Mode, 100ftFiber Cable, Single Mode, 100ft
30m Single-Mode LC Fiber Cable
USD 65.00
From
 
Price, USD:65.0063.0061.0060.0059.00
Order total, USD< 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 39 pcs
39
Fiber Cable, Single Mode, 200ftFiber Cable, Single Mode, 200ft
60m Single-Mode LC Fiber Cable
USD 82.00
From
 
Price, USD:82.0081.0080.0079.0078.00
Order total, USD< 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 22 pcs
22
Fiber Cable, Single Mode, 300ftFiber Cable, Single Mode, 300ft
90m Single-Mode LC Fiber Cable
USD 116.00
From
 
Price, USD:116.00114.00112.00110.00109.00
Order total, USD< 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 28 pcs
28
ALL PRICES EXCLUDING VAT
BrandsCategories

LSEZ "EURO DK" SIA
Warehouse address:
Satiksmes str. 6
Liepaja, LV3401
Latvia

 

 

eurodk international shippingINTERNATIONAL SHIPPING
eurodk money guaranteeMONEY BACK GUARANTEE
eurodk secure paymentsSECURE PAYMENTS

 

 

 

EURO DK website uses cookies for a more convenient online shopping experience. By using our site you agree to this use of cookies.