Products

Ubiquiti Cables

Unifi ODN Cable 0.5m
In stock - 27 pcs
Next delivery
25.04.2019 - 100 pcs
27
Multi-Mode, LC-LC, OM3 fiber patch cable
Price, USD:5.405.205.004.804.60
Order total, USD< 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
Unifi ODN Cable 1m
In stock - 12 pcs
12
Multi-Mode, LC-LC, OM3 fiber patch cable
Price, USD:6.306.105.905.705.50
Order total, USD< 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
Unifi ODN Cable 2m
In stock - 0 pcs
0
Multi-Mode, LC-LC, OM3 fiber patch cable
Price, USD:7.106.906.706.506.30
Order total, USD< 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
Unifi ODN Cable 3m
In stock - 0 pcs
Next delivery
25.04.2019 - 100 pcs
0
Multi-Mode, LC-LC, OM3 fiber patch cable
Price, USD:8.007.807.607.407.20
Order total, USD< 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
Unifi ODN Cable 5m
In stock - 54 pcs
54
Multi-Mode, LC-LC, OM3 fiber patch cable
Price, USD:9.208.908.608.308.00
Order total, USD< 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable 10Gbps 1m
In stock - 40 pcs
Next delivery
03.04.2019 - 100 pcs
40
SFP, 10Gbps, 1m
Price, USD:19.0018.5018.0017.5017.00
Order total, USD< 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable 10Gbps 2m
In stock - 140 pcs
140
SFP, 10Gbps, 2m
Price, USD:23.0022.5022.0021.5021.00
Order total, USD< 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable 10Gbps 3m
In stock - 181 pcs
181
SFP, 10Gbps, 3m
Price, USD:26.0025.5025.0024.5024.00
Order total, USD< 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
Fiber Cable, Single Mode, 100ft
In stock - 41 pcs
41
30m Single-Mode LC Fiber Cable
Price, USD:65.0063.0061.0060.0059.00
Order total, USD< 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
Fiber Cable, Single Mode, 200ft
In stock - 29 pcs
29
60m Single-Mode LC Fiber Cable
Price, USD:89.0087.0085.0083.0082.00
Order total, USD< 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
Fiber Cable, Single Mode, 300ft
In stock - 34 pcs
34
90m Single-Mode LC Fiber Cable
Price, USD:116.00114.00112.00110.00109.00
Order total, USD< 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
ALL PRICES EXCLUDING VAT
BrandsCategories

LSEZ "EURO DK" SIA
Warehouse address:
Satiksmes str. 6
Liepaja, LV3401
Latvia

 

 

eurodk international shippingINTERNATIONAL SHIPPING
eurodk money guaranteeMONEY BACK GUARANTEE
eurodk secure paymentsSECURE PAYMENTS

 

 

 

EURO DK website uses cookies for a more convenient online shopping experience. By using our site you agree to this use of cookies.