Important information for customers regarding deliveries affected by coronavirus (COVID-19). Read more
Brands
Special offers
Products

Special offers

VAT Excl. (0%)
EU plug
                             
Sale Sale Alfa 8-Port Passive PoE Injector Lite Alfa 8-Port Passive PoE Injector Lite
APOE08_Lite, 8 Ports, 10/100Mbps
$14.00
$18.19
 
Price, USD: 18.19 14.00
In stock - 89 pcs
89
Sale Sale Alfa 8-Port Passive PoE Injector Alfa 8-Port Passive PoE Injector
APOE08, 8 Ports, 8 Buttons, 10/100Mbps
$16.00
$20.99
 
Price, USD: 20.99 16.00
In stock - 245 pcs
245
Sale Sale ePMP Force 300-19R 5GHz Radio, 19dBi Antenna, RoW ver. ePMP Force 300-19R 5GHz Radio, 19dBi Antenna, RoW ver.
Outdoor 5 GHz, 19dBi integrated antenna, 802.11ac Wave 2, up to 600Mbps, IP67
$189.00
$249.00
 
Price, USD: 249.00 189.00
In stock - 8 pcs
8
Sale Sale Ubiquiti LTU Lite Ubiquiti LTU Lite
CPE 5GHz, 13dBi Antenna, Max. Throughput up to 600+ Mbps, 10/20/30/40/50 MHz Channel Width Flexibility
$79.80
$86.42
 
Price, USD: 86.42 79.80
In stock - 263 pcs
263
Sale Sale EdgePower 54V 150W AC EdgePower 54V 150W AC
AC/DC 150W for 110 - 240VAC Input, DC Terminal Block for 54V Output
$59.50
$65.10
 
Price, USD: 65.10 59.50
In stock - 28 pcs
28
Sale Sale ToughCable Connectors Ground ToughCable Connectors Ground
Specifically designed for use wtih Ubiquiti ToughCable, 20 pack
(2)
$11.99
$14.05
 
Price, USD: 14.05 11.99
In stock - 159 pcs
159
Sale Sale Asymmetrical Horn Sector Antenna 30°, 2x N-Female Asymmetrical Horn Sector Antenna 30°, 2x N-Female
30° Asymmetrical Horn CC Antenna, Gain 20.5 dBi, 5180 - 6000 MHz, 2x N-Female Connectors, Dual Linear Polarization
$299.00
$336.22
 
Price, USD: 336.22 299.00
In stock - 3 pcs
3
Sale Sale Asymmetrical Horn Sector Antenna 60°, 2x N-Female Asymmetrical Horn Sector Antenna 60°, 2x N-Female
60° Asymmetrical Horn CC Antenna, Gain 17 dBi, 5180 - 6000 MHz, 2x N-Female Connectors, Dual Linear Polarization
$299.00
$336.22
 
Price, USD: 336.22 299.00
In stock - 12 pcs
12
Sale Sale POE Wall Mount Accessory POE Wall Mount Accessory
Supports 24V, 0.5A models, POE-24-12W and POE-24-12W-G
$0.49
$0.81
 
Price, USD: 0.81 0.49
In stock - 4 pcs
4
Sale Sale MikroTik S-C49DLC40D MikroTik S-C49DLC40D
SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1490nm
$19.00
$26.69
 
Price, USD: 26.69 19.00
In stock - 13 pcs
13
Sale Sale MikroTik S-C53DLC40D MikroTik S-C53DLC40D
SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1530nm
$19.00
$26.69
 
Price, USD: 26.69 19.00
In stock - 3 pcs
3
Sale Sale MikroTik S-C55DLC40D MikroTik S-C55DLC40D
SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1550nm
$19.00
$26.69
 
Price, USD: 26.69 19.00
In stock - 1 pcs
1
Sale Sale MikroTik S-C59DLC40D MikroTik S-C59DLC40D
SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1590nm
$19.00
$26.69
 
Price, USD: 26.69 19.00
In stock - 4 pcs
4
Sale Sale MikroTik S-C61DLC40D MikroTik S-C61DLC40D
SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1610nm
$19.00
$26.69
 
Price, USD: 26.69 19.00
In stock - 14 pcs
14
Sale Sale MikroTik CWDM-CHASSIS-2 MikroTik CWDM-CHASSIS-2
1U Chassis bracket for CWDM MUX/DEMUX
$23.00
$30.03
 
Price, USD: 30.03 23.00
In stock - 3 pcs
3
Sale Sale Mimosa A5-360 Access Point 14dBi Mimosa A5-360 Access Point 14dBi
5GHz, Gain: 14 dBi, 1 Gbps, 4x4:4 MIMO OFDM, 30 dBm, GPS Sync technology
$770.00
$829.67
 
Price, USD: 829.67 770.00
In stock - 2 pcs
2
Sale Sale Mimosa B5 Backhaul Radio with Antenna Mimosa B5 Backhaul Radio with Antenna
5GHz, 1.5 Gbps, 4x4:4 MIMO OFDM, 10km, Antenna Gain: 25 dBi
$570.00
$612.43
 
Price, USD: 612.43 570.00
In stock - 20 pcs
20
Sale Sale Ceiling Mount Motion Sensor Ceiling Mount Motion Sensor
360°, 110° wide angle, Ceiling Mount Motion Sensor, 1 x mFi RJ45 Port
(1)
$9.00
$35.00
 
Price, USD: 35.00 9.00
In stock - 12 pcs
12
Sale Sale StationBox ALU 6N1E StationBox ALU 6N1E
6x N-female positions, 5x hole plug, 1x cable gland, IP65 rated outdoor enclosure
(2)
$60.69
$77.35
 
Price, USD: 77.35 60.69
In stock - 17 pcs
17
Sale Sale Mimosa A5c Connectorized 4x4 AP, RoW Mimosa A5c Connectorized 4x4 AP, RoW
5GHz, 1 Gbps, 4x4:4 MIMO OFDM, 20+ km, GPS Sync technology, RoW version
$515.00
$548.87
 
Price, USD: 548.87 515.00
In stock - 70 pcs
70
Sale Sale MikroTik mANT 15s MikroTik mANT 15s
5GHz 120 degree 15dBi 2X2 MIMO Dual Polarization Sector Antenna, 2xRP-SMA connectors
$46.80
$50.05
 
Price, USD: 50.05 46.80
In stock - 238 pcs
238
ALL PRICES EXCLUDING VAT
Product review
Add comment
Brands Categories

LSEZ "EURO DK" SIA
Warehouse address:
Satiksmes str. 6
Liepaja, LV3401
Latvia

 

 

eurodk international shippingINTERNATIONAL SHIPPING
eurodk money guaranteeMONEY BACK GUARANTEE
eurodk secure paymentsSECURE PAYMENTS

 

 

 

EURO DK website uses cookies for a more convenient online shopping experience. By using our site you agree to this use of cookies.