Important information for customers regarding deliveries affected by coronavirus (COVID-19). Read more
Brands
Special offers
Products

Special offers

VAT Excl. (0%)
EU plug
                             
Sale Sale Teltonika RUT950 Classic, EU plug Teltonika RUT950 Classic, EU plug
4G LTE modem with wireless router, 2.4GHz, 4xLAN, 802.11b/g/n, Dual SIM slot
$142.83
$178.54
Price, USD: 178.54 142.83
In stock - 0 pcs
0
Sale Sale Teltonika FM6320 Teltonika FM6320
Heavy transport tracking device on 3G networks
$94.03
$139.26
 
Price, USD: 139.26 94.03
In stock - 0 pcs
0
Sale Sale ZTE ME3630 E1C mPCIe ZTE ME3630 E1C mPCIe
LTE CAT-4 miniPCI Express module. Data speeds up to 150Mbps downlink and 50Mbps uplink
$35.00
$44.95
 
Price, USD: 44.95 35.00
In stock - 4 pcs
4
Sale Sale Omni AirMax 3G12 Omni AirMax 3G12
3GHz, 12dBi, 360 Degree, Omni antenna, pair with Rocket M3
(1)
$69.00
$129.07
 
Price, USD: 129.07 69.00
In stock - 3 pcs
3
Sale Sale POE Wall Mount Accessory POE Wall Mount Accessory
Supports 24V, 0.5A models, POE-24-12W and POE-24-12W-G
$0.49
$0.81
 
Price, USD: 0.81 0.49
In stock - 111 pcs
111
Sale Sale MikroTik CWDM-MUX8A MikroTik CWDM-MUX8A
8x 1.25Gbps SFP / 10Gbps SFP+, wavelengths 1470 nm - 1610 nm
$159.00
$233.57
 
Price, USD: 233.57 159.00
In stock - 0 pcs
0
Sale Sale MikroTik CWDM-CHASSIS-2 MikroTik CWDM-CHASSIS-2
1U Chassis bracket for CWDM MUX/DEMUX
$23.00
$30.03
 
Price, USD: 30.03 23.00
In stock - 12 pcs
12
Sale Sale MikroTik S+C61DLC10D MikroTik S+C61DLC10D
SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1610nm
$79.00
$100.10
 
Price, USD: 100.10 79.00
In stock - 3 pcs
3
Sale Sale MikroTik S+C59DLC10D MikroTik S+C59DLC10D
SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1590nm
$79.00
$100.10
 
Price, USD: 100.10 79.00
In stock - 0 pcs
0
Sale Sale MikroTik S+C57DLC10D MikroTik S+C57DLC10D
SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1570nm
$79.00
$100.10
 
Price, USD: 100.10 79.00
In stock - 1 pcs
1
Sale Sale MikroTik S+C55DLC10D MikroTik S+C55DLC10D
SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1550nm
$79.00
$100.10
 
Price, USD: 100.10 79.00
In stock - 2 pcs
2
Sale Sale MikroTik S+C53DLC10D MikroTik S+C53DLC10D
SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1530nm
$79.00
$100.10
 
Price, USD: 100.10 79.00
In stock - 0 pcs
0
Sale Sale MikroTik S+C49DLC10D MikroTik S+C49DLC10D
SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1490nm
$79.00
$100.10
 
Price, USD: 100.10 79.00
In stock - 0 pcs
0
Sale Sale MikroTik S-C61DLC40D MikroTik S-C61DLC40D
SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1610nm
$19.00
$26.69
 
Price, USD: 26.69 19.00
In stock - 19 pcs
19
Sale Sale MikroTik S-C59DLC40D MikroTik S-C59DLC40D
SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1590nm
$19.00
$26.69
 
Price, USD: 26.69 19.00
In stock - 18 pcs
18
Sale Sale MikroTik S-C57DLC40D MikroTik S-C57DLC40D
SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1570nm
$19.00
$26.69
 
Price, USD: 26.69 19.00
In stock - 15 pcs
15
Sale Sale MikroTik S-C55DLC40D MikroTik S-C55DLC40D
SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1550nm
$19.00
$26.69
 
Price, USD: 26.69 19.00
In stock - 17 pcs
17
Sale Sale MikroTik S-C53DLC40D MikroTik S-C53DLC40D
SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1530nm
$19.00
$26.69
 
Price, USD: 26.69 19.00
In stock - 16 pcs
16
Sale Sale MikroTik S-C51DLC40D MikroTik S-C51DLC40D
SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1510nm
$19.00
$26.69
 
Price, USD: 26.69 19.00
In stock - 4 pcs
4
Sale Sale MikroTik S-C49DLC40D MikroTik S-C49DLC40D
SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1490nm
$19.00
$26.69
 
Price, USD: 26.69 19.00
In stock - 25 pcs
25
Sale Sale MikroTik S-C47DLC40D MikroTik S-C47DLC40D
SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1470nm
$19.00
$26.69
 
Price, USD: 26.69 19.00
In stock - 5 pcs
5
Sale Sale MikroTik LtAP LTE kit MikroTik LtAP LTE kit
880MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, 1x 1000Mbps, 802.11b/g/n, 2.4GHz dual-chain, 3хSIM slot, 2G/3G/4G(LTE) bands 1/2/3/7/8/20/38/40
$128.00
$139.03
 
Price, USD: 139.03 128.00
In stock - 179 pcs
179
Sale Sale UniFi LED Dimmer UniFi LED Dimmer
The UniFi Dimmer is a smart in-wall dimmer switch for use with the UniFi LED Lighting System.
$25.00
$45.39
 
Price, USD: 45.39 25.00
In stock - 1 pcs
1
Sale Sale Redundant Power Supply DC 100w Redundant Power Supply DC 100w
DC/DC 100W for 38-54VDC Input
$49.00
$75.20
 
Price, USD: 75.20 49.00
In stock - 13 pcs
13
Sale Sale Ceiling Mount Motion Sensor Ceiling Mount Motion Sensor
360°, 110° wide angle, Ceiling Mount Motion Sensor, 1 x mFi RJ45 Port
(1)
$9.00
$35.00
 
Price, USD: 35.00 9.00
In stock - 44 pcs
44
ALL PRICES EXCLUDING VAT
Product review
Add comment
Brands Categories

LSEZ "EURO DK" SIA
Warehouse address:
Satiksmes str. 6
Liepaja, LV3401
Latvia

 

 

eurodk international shippingINTERNATIONAL SHIPPING
eurodk money guaranteeMONEY BACK GUARANTEE
eurodk secure paymentsSECURE PAYMENTS

 

 

 

EURO DK website uses cookies for a more convenient online shopping experience. By using our site you agree to this use of cookies.