Important information for customers regarding deliveries affected by coronavirus (COVID-19). Read more
Brands
Special offers
Products

Special offers

VAT Excl. (0%)
EU plug
                             
Sale Sale UniFi In-Wall 5-pack UniFi In-Wall 5-pack
2.4GHz, 802.11b/g/n 150Mbps, 3xLAN, 1x PoE out
$149.00
$226.00
 
Price, USD: 226.00 149.00
In stock - 2 pcs
2
Sale Sale Symmetrical Horn Carrier Class SH-CC-5-90 Symmetrical Horn Carrier Class SH-CC-5-90
5180 - 6100 MHz, 10dBi, Beam Width 90° Horn Sector Antenna
$175.00
$200.00
 
Price, USD: 200.00 175.00
In stock - 1 pcs
1
Sale Sale UniFi Cloud Key Gen2 Plus UniFi Cloud Key Gen2 Plus
Manage your UniFi networking and video devices simultaneously
$179.00
$192.15
 
Price, USD: 192.15 179.00
In stock - 161 pcs
161
Sale Sale NanoBracket Sextant NanoBracket Sextant
Special bracket for RouterBoard SEXTANT from MikroTik, New 3-Axis positioning system, diecast aluminium base, stainless steel hardware
(2)
$4.90
$14.00
 
Price, USD: 14.00 4.90
In stock - 4 pcs
4
Sale Sale Sector AirMax 3G18-120 Sector AirMax 3G18-120
3GHz, 18dBi, 120 Degree, Sector antenna, pair with Rocket M3
(1)
$89.00
$156.01
 
Price, USD: 156.01 89.00
In stock - 7 pcs
7
Sale Sale Rocket M3 Rocket M3
3GHz, AirOS, POE-RJ-45 Connector, 802.11n
(3)
$89.00
$144.79
 
Price, USD: 144.79 89.00
In stock - 1 pcs
1
Sale Sale Omni AirMax 3G12 Omni AirMax 3G12
3GHz, 12dBi, 360 Degree, Omni antenna, pair with Rocket M3
(1)
$69.00
$129.07
 
Price, USD: 129.07 69.00
In stock - 4 pcs
4
Sale Sale POE Wall Mount Accessory POE Wall Mount Accessory
Supports 24V, 0.5A models, POE-24-12W and POE-24-12W-G
$0.69
$0.81
 
Price, USD: 0.81 0.69
In stock - 144 pcs
144
Sale Sale Ubiquiti POE-24-AF5X Ubiquiti POE-24-AF5X
24V, 1A, 90-260VAC @ 47-63 Hz, Gigabit POE adapter
$9.95
$12.88
 
Price, USD: 12.88 9.95
In stock - 43 pcs
43
Sale Sale PowerBeam M5 400 25dBi ISO PowerBeam M5 400 25dBi ISO
5GHz, 400mm, 25 dBi dual pol. antenna, AirOS, POE-RJ-45, 802.11n
$79.00
$89.79
 
Price, USD: 89.79 79.00
In stock - 9 pcs
9
Sale Sale PowerBeam M5 300 22dBi PowerBeam M5 300 22dBi
5GHz, 300mm, 22 dBi dual pol. antenna, AirOS, POE-RJ-45, 802.11a/n
(3)
$60.50
$65.10
 
Price, USD: 65.10 60.50
In stock - 45 pcs
45
Sale Sale IsoStation M5 IsoStation M5
5GHz, 14dBi, 45° Horn Antenna Included, 1Gbps, Passive PoE, 802.11n 100+ Mbps
$69.00
$92.03
 
Price, USD: 92.03 69.00
In stock - 17 pcs
17
Sale Sale MikroTik S+C61DLC10D MikroTik S+C61DLC10D
SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1610nm
$109.00
$144.59
 
Price, USD: 144.59 109.00
In stock - 4 pcs
4
Sale Sale MikroTik S+C59DLC10D MikroTik S+C59DLC10D
SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1590nm
$109.00
$144.59
 
Price, USD: 144.59 109.00
In stock - 1 pcs
1
Sale Sale MikroTik S+C57DLC10D MikroTik S+C57DLC10D
SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1570nm
$109.00
$144.59
 
Price, USD: 144.59 109.00
In stock - 1 pcs
1
Sale Sale MikroTik S+C55DLC10D MikroTik S+C55DLC10D
SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1550nm
$109.00
$144.59
 
Price, USD: 144.59 109.00
In stock - 2 pcs
2
Sale Sale MikroTik S+C53DLC10D MikroTik S+C53DLC10D
SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1530nm
$109.00
$144.59
 
Price, USD: 144.59 109.00
In stock - 1 pcs
1
Sale Sale MikroTik S+C49DLC10D MikroTik S+C49DLC10D
SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1490nm
$109.00
$144.59
 
Price, USD: 144.59 109.00
In stock - 1 pcs
1
Sale Sale MikroTik CWDM-CHASSIS-2 MikroTik CWDM-CHASSIS-2
1U Chassis bracket for CWDM MUX/DEMUX
$29.00
$38.93
 
Price, USD: 38.93 29.00
In stock - 15 pcs
15
Sale Sale MikroTik S-C49DLC40D MikroTik S-C49DLC40D
SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1490nm
$29.00
$38.93
 
Price, USD: 38.93 29.00
In stock - 28 pcs
28
Sale Sale MikroTik S-C47DLC40D MikroTik S-C47DLC40D
SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1470nm
$29.00
$38.93
 
Price, USD: 38.93 29.00
In stock - 10 pcs
10
Sale Sale MikroTik S-C61DLC40D MikroTik S-C61DLC40D
SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1610nm
$29.00
$38.93
 
Price, USD: 38.93 29.00
In stock - 20 pcs
20
Sale Sale MikroTik S-C59DLC40D MikroTik S-C59DLC40D
SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1590nm
$29.00
$38.93
 
Price, USD: 38.93 29.00
In stock - 19 pcs
19
Sale Sale MikroTik S-C57DLC40D MikroTik S-C57DLC40D
SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1570nm
$29.00
$38.93
 
Price, USD: 38.93 29.00
In stock - 20 pcs
20
Sale Sale MikroTik S-C53DLC40D MikroTik S-C53DLC40D
SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1530nm
$29.00
$38.93
 
Price, USD: 38.93 29.00
In stock - 19 pcs
19
Sale Sale MikroTik S-C55DLC40D MikroTik S-C55DLC40D
SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1550nm
$29.00
$38.93
 
Price, USD: 38.93 29.00
In stock - 18 pcs
18
Sale Sale MikroTik S-C51DLC40D MikroTik S-C51DLC40D
SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1510nm
$29.00
$38.93
 
Price, USD: 38.93 29.00
In stock - 7 pcs
7
Sale Sale MikroTik CWDM-MUX8A MikroTik CWDM-MUX8A
8x 1.25Gbps SFP / 10Gbps SFP+, wavelengths 1470 nm - 1610 nm
$199.00
$278.06
 
Price, USD: 278.06 199.00
In stock - 9 pcs
9
Sale Sale UniFi LED Dimmer UniFi LED Dimmer
The UniFi Dimmer is a smart in-wall dimmer switch for use with the UniFi LED Lighting System.
$29.00
$45.39
 
Price, USD: 45.39 29.00
In stock - 8 pcs
8
Sale Sale MikroTik Groove 52 ac MikroTik Groove 52 ac
720MHz Atheros CPU, 64MB RAM, 1 GLAN, 2.4/5GHz 802.11a/b/g/n/ac, ROS L3, POE Included
$55.00
$65.00
 
Price, USD: 65.00 55.00
In stock - 5 pcs
5
Sale Sale NanoBeam Isolator Shield 16 NanoBeam Isolator Shield 16
Compatible with NBE-M5-16, NBE-5AC-16
(1)
$6.00
$8.20
 
Price, USD: 8.20 6.00
In stock - 4 pcs
4
Sale Sale Redundant Power Supply DC 100w Redundant Power Supply DC 100w
DC/DC 100W for 38-54VDC Input
$68.00
$75.20
 
Price, USD: 75.20 68.00
In stock - 17 pcs
17
Sale Sale Redundant Power Supply AC 100W Redundant Power Supply AC 100W
AC/DC 100W for 100-240VAC Input
$53.00
$58.36
 
Price, USD: 58.36 53.00
In stock - 9 pcs
9
Sale Sale Ceiling Mount Motion Sensor Ceiling Mount Motion Sensor
360°, 110° wide angle, 2 minutes warm time, 1 x mFi RJ45 Port
(1)
$16.00
$35.00
 
Price, USD: 35.00 16.00
In stock - 59 pcs
59
Sale Sale LigoDLB Mach 5 ac LigoDLB Mach 5 ac
5GHz 2x2 23dBi antenna, 1x LAN, 12-24V Passive PoE, 802.11a/n/ac, iPoll 3
$199.00
$237.00
 
Price, USD: 237.00 199.00
In stock - 1 pcs
1
ALL PRICES EXCLUDING VAT
Product review
Add comment
Brands Categories

LSEZ "EURO DK" SIA
Warehouse address:
Satiksmes str. 6
Liepaja, LV3401
Latvia

 

 

eurodk international shippingINTERNATIONAL SHIPPING
eurodk money guaranteeMONEY BACK GUARANTEE
eurodk secure paymentsSECURE PAYMENTS

 

 

 

EURO DK website uses cookies for a more convenient online shopping experience. By using our site you agree to this use of cookies.