Important information for customers regarding deliveries affected by coronavirus (COVID-19). Read more
Brands
Special offers
Products

Special offers

VAT Excl. (0%)
EU plug
                             
Sale Sale Teltonika FMB001 Teltonika FMB001
Advanced Plug and Track real-time tracking terminal with GNSS, GSM, Bluetooth, K-Line (OBD II) connectivity
$46.51
$53.42
 
Price, USD: 53.42 46.51
In stock - 126 pcs
126
Sale Sale Teltonika FM6320 Teltonika FM6320
Heavy transport tracking device on 3G networks
$94.20
$139.52
 
Price, USD: 139.52 94.20
In stock - 0 pcs
0
Sale Sale MikroTik wAP ac (black edition) MikroTik wAP ac (black edition)
QCA9880 CPU, 64MB RAM, 1x GLAN ports, 802.11a/n/ac, RouterOS L4
$62.00
$68.96
 
Price, USD: 68.96 62.00
In stock - 81 pcs
81
Sale Sale Sector Titanium V2G-Ti Sector Titanium V2G-Ti
2.4GHz, 15-17dBi, 60-120 Degree, pair with any Rocket M2
(3)
$205.00
$223.35
 
Price, USD: 223.35 205.00
In stock - 0 pcs
0
Sale Sale AirFiber 5U AirFiber 5U
5.7-6.2GHz Point-to-Point 1Gbps+ Radio
(1)
$839.00
$889.70
 
Price, USD: 889.70 839.00
In stock - 15 pcs
15
Sale Sale ZTE ME3630 E1C mPCIe ZTE ME3630 E1C mPCIe
LTE CAT-4 miniPCI Express module. Data speeds up to 150Mbps downlink and 50Mbps uplink
$35.00
$51.19
 
Price, USD: 51.19 35.00
In stock - 12 pcs
12
Sale Sale Symmetrical Horn Carrier Class SH-CC-5-90 Symmetrical Horn Carrier Class SH-CC-5-90
5180 - 6100 MHz, 10dBi, Beam Width 90° Horn Sector Antenna
$149.00
$200.00
 
Price, USD: 200.00 149.00
In stock - 1 pcs
1
Sale Sale NanoBracket Sextant NanoBracket Sextant
Special bracket for RouterBoard SEXTANT from MikroTik, New 3-Axis positioning system, diecast aluminium base, stainless steel hardware
(2)
$4.90
$14.00
 
Price, USD: 14.00 4.90
In stock - 0 pcs
0
Sale Sale POE Wall Mount Accessory POE Wall Mount Accessory
Supports 24V, 0.5A models, POE-24-12W and POE-24-12W-G
$0.49
$0.81
 
Price, USD: 0.81 0.49
In stock - 131 pcs
131
Sale Sale Sector AirMax 3G18-120 Sector AirMax 3G18-120
3GHz, 18dBi, 120 Degree, Sector antenna, pair with Rocket M3
(1)
$89.00
$156.01
 
Price, USD: 156.01 89.00
In stock - 2 pcs
2
Sale Sale Omni AirMax 3G12 Omni AirMax 3G12
3GHz, 12dBi, 360 Degree, Omni antenna, pair with Rocket M3
(1)
$69.00
$129.07
 
Price, USD: 129.07 69.00
In stock - 4 pcs
4
Sale Sale IsoStation M5 IsoStation M5
5GHz, 14dBi, 45° Horn Antenna Included, 1Gbps, Passive PoE, 802.11n 100+ Mbps
$49.00
$92.03
 
Price, USD: 92.03 49.00
In stock - 13 pcs
13
Sale Sale MikroTik S+C61DLC10D MikroTik S+C61DLC10D
SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1610nm
$79.00
$100.10
 
Price, USD: 100.10 79.00
In stock - 4 pcs
4
Sale Sale MikroTik S+C59DLC10D MikroTik S+C59DLC10D
SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1590nm
$79.00
$100.10
 
Price, USD: 100.10 79.00
In stock - 1 pcs
1
Sale Sale MikroTik S+C57DLC10D MikroTik S+C57DLC10D
SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1570nm
$79.00
$100.10
 
Price, USD: 100.10 79.00
In stock - 1 pcs
1
Sale Sale MikroTik S+C55DLC10D MikroTik S+C55DLC10D
SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1550nm
$79.00
$100.10
 
Price, USD: 100.10 79.00
In stock - 2 pcs
2
Sale Sale MikroTik S+C53DLC10D MikroTik S+C53DLC10D
SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1530nm
$79.00
$100.10
 
Price, USD: 100.10 79.00
In stock - 1 pcs
1
Sale Sale MikroTik S+C49DLC10D MikroTik S+C49DLC10D
SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1490nm
$79.00
$100.10
 
Price, USD: 100.10 79.00
In stock - 1 pcs
1
Sale Sale MikroTik S-C61DLC40D MikroTik S-C61DLC40D
SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1610nm
$19.00
$26.69
 
Price, USD: 26.69 19.00
In stock - 20 pcs
20
Sale Sale MikroTik S-C59DLC40D MikroTik S-C59DLC40D
SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1590nm
$19.00
$26.69
 
Price, USD: 26.69 19.00
In stock - 19 pcs
19
Sale Sale MikroTik S-C57DLC40D MikroTik S-C57DLC40D
SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1570nm
$19.00
$26.69
 
Price, USD: 26.69 19.00
In stock - 20 pcs
20
Sale Sale MikroTik S-C55DLC40D MikroTik S-C55DLC40D
SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1550nm
$19.00
$26.69
 
Price, USD: 26.69 19.00
In stock - 18 pcs
18
Sale Sale MikroTik S-C53DLC40D MikroTik S-C53DLC40D
SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1530nm
$19.00
$26.69
 
Price, USD: 26.69 19.00
In stock - 19 pcs
19
Sale Sale MikroTik S-C51DLC40D MikroTik S-C51DLC40D
SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1510nm
$19.00
$26.69
 
Price, USD: 26.69 19.00
In stock - 7 pcs
7
Sale Sale MikroTik S-C49DLC40D MikroTik S-C49DLC40D
SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1490nm
$19.00
$26.69
 
Price, USD: 26.69 19.00
In stock - 26 pcs
26
Sale Sale MikroTik S-C47DLC40D MikroTik S-C47DLC40D
SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1470nm
$19.00
$26.69
 
Price, USD: 26.69 19.00
In stock - 8 pcs
8
Sale Sale MikroTik CWDM-CHASSIS-2 MikroTik CWDM-CHASSIS-2
1U Chassis bracket for CWDM MUX/DEMUX
$23.00
$30.03
 
Price, USD: 30.03 23.00
In stock - 15 pcs
15
Sale Sale MikroTik CWDM-MUX8A MikroTik CWDM-MUX8A
8x 1.25Gbps SFP / 10Gbps SFP+, wavelengths 1470 nm - 1610 nm
$159.00
$233.57
 
Price, USD: 233.57 159.00
In stock - 4 pcs
4
Sale Sale UniFi LED Dimmer UniFi LED Dimmer
The UniFi Dimmer is a smart in-wall dimmer switch for use with the UniFi LED Lighting System.
$25.00
$45.39
 
Price, USD: 45.39 25.00
In stock - 2 pcs
2
Sale Sale Redundant Power Supply AC 100W Redundant Power Supply AC 100W
AC/DC 100W for 100-240VAC Input
$39.00
$58.36
 
Price, USD: 58.36 39.00
In stock - 9 pcs
9
Sale Sale Redundant Power Supply DC 100w Redundant Power Supply DC 100w
DC/DC 100W for 38-54VDC Input
$49.00
$75.20
 
Price, USD: 75.20 49.00
In stock - 17 pcs
17
Sale Sale Ceiling Mount Motion Sensor Ceiling Mount Motion Sensor
360°, 110° wide angle, 2 minutes warm time, 1 x mFi RJ45 Port
(1)
$9.00
$35.00
 
Price, USD: 35.00 9.00
In stock - 54 pcs
54
ALL PRICES EXCLUDING VAT
Product review
Add comment
Brands Categories

LSEZ "EURO DK" SIA
Warehouse address:
Satiksmes str. 6
Liepaja, LV3401
Latvia

 

 

eurodk international shippingINTERNATIONAL SHIPPING
eurodk money guaranteeMONEY BACK GUARANTEE
eurodk secure paymentsSECURE PAYMENTS

 

 

 

EURO DK website uses cookies for a more convenient online shopping experience. By using our site you agree to this use of cookies.