Brands
Special offers
Products

Special offers

VAT Excl. (0%)
EU plug
                             
Sale Sale NanoBracket Sextant NanoBracket Sextant
Special bracket for RouterBoard SEXTANT from MikroTik, New 3-Axis positioning system, diecast aluminium base, stainless steel hardware
(2)
USD 14.00
From
$4.90
$14.00
 
Price, USD: $14.00 $4.90
Order total, USD > 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 4 pcs
4
Sale Sale LigoDLB 2-14N LigoDLB 2-14N
2.4GHz, MIMO 2x2, 14dBi antenna, 1x LAN, 12-24V Passive PoE, 802.11b/g/n, iPoll
USD 72.00
From
$59.00
$72.00
 
Price, USD: $72.00 $59.00
In stock - 1 pcs
1
Sale Sale Ubiquiti POE-24-AF5X Ubiquiti POE-24-AF5X
24V, 1A, 90-260VAC @ 47-63 Hz, Gigabit POE adapter
USD 13.14
From
$9.95
$13.14
 
Price, USD: $13.14 $9.95
Order total, USD > 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 69 pcs
69
Sale Sale 5 GHz airMAX 34 dBi RocketDish Antenna 5 GHz airMAX 34 dBi RocketDish Antenna
5GHz, 38", 34dBi dual pol. antenna, pair with Rocket M5
(3)
USD 250.31
From
$219.00
$250.31
 
Price, USD: $250.31 $219.00
Order total, USD > 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 5 pcs
5
Sale Sale POE Wall Mount Accessory POE Wall Mount Accessory
Supports 24V, 0.5A models, POE-24-12W and POE-24-12W-G
USD 0.83
From
$0.69
$0.83
 
Price, USD: $0.83 $0.69
Order total, USD > 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 146 pcs
146
Sale Sale PowerBeam M5 400 25dBi ISO PowerBeam M5 400 25dBi ISO
5GHz, 400mm, 25 dBi dual pol. antenna, AirOS, POE-RJ-45, 802.11n
USD 91.02
From
$79.00
$91.02
 
Price, USD: $91.02 $79.00
Order total, USD > 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 53 pcs
53
Sale Sale Sector AirMax 3G18-120 Sector AirMax 3G18-120
3GHz, 18dBi, 120 Degree, Sector antenna, pair with Rocket M3
(1)
USD 158.15
From
$139.00
$158.15
 
Price, USD: $158.15 $139.00
Order total, USD > 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 9 pcs
9
Sale Sale Omni AirMax 3G12 Omni AirMax 3G12
3GHz, 12dBi, 360 Degree, Omni antenna, pair with Rocket M3
(1)
USD 130.84
From
$119.00
$130.84
 
Price, USD: $130.84 $119.00
Order total, USD > 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 5 pcs
5
Sale Sale UniFi NVR 2TB UniFi NVR 2TB
Plug and Play Network Video Recorder, 2TB hard drive, 4800H of video at 480p resolution or 1600H of video at 720p HD
(1)
USD 353.04
From
$319.00
$353.04
 
Price, USD: $353.04 $319.00
Order total, USD > 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 2 pcs
2
Sale Sale UniFi AC Mesh Pro 5-pack UniFi AC Mesh Pro 5-pack
Outdoor 2.4GHz 450Mbps & 5GHz 1300Mbps, 2xGLAN, 802.11ac Dual-Band 3x3
We recommend powering the UniFi APs with the UniFi PoE Switch, as PoE adapters are not included
USD 828.71
From
$759.00
$828.71
 
Price, USD: $828.71 $759.00
Order total, USD > 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 5 pcs
5
Sale Sale PowerBeam M5 300 22dBi PowerBeam M5 300 22dBi
5GHz, 300mm, 22 dBi dual pol. antenna, AirOS, POE-RJ-45, 802.11a/n
(3)
USD 65.99
From
$60.50
$65.99
 
Price, USD: $65.99 $60.50
Order total, USD > 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 116 pcs
116
Sale Sale PowerBeam M5 400 25dBi PowerBeam M5 400 25dBi
5GHz, 400mm, 25 dBi dual pol. antenna, AirOS, POE-RJ-45, 802.11a/n
(3)
USD 77.37
From
$70.50
$77.37
 
Price, USD: $77.37 $70.50
Order total, USD > 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 237 pcs
237
Sale Sale LigoDLB Pro 5-90-17 ac LigoDLB Pro 5-90-17 ac
5GHz 2x2 17dBi antenna, 37 - 56 VDC PoE 802.3af, 802.11a/n/ac
USD 299.00
From
$175.00
$299.00
 
Price, USD: $299.00 $175.00
In stock - 3 pcs
3
Sale Sale LigoDLB Pro 5-90-20 ac LigoDLB Pro 5-90-20 ac
5GHz 2x2 20dBi antenna, 37 - 56 VDC PoE 802.3af, 802.11a/n/ac
USD 349.00
From
$199.00
$349.00
 
Price, USD: $349.00 $199.00
In stock - 4 pcs
4
Sale Sale LigoDLB 5ac LigoDLB 5ac
5GHz, 2x2 MIMO, Up to 30dBm, 1x GLAN, 24V Passive PoE, 802.11a/n/ac, iPoll 3
USD 109.00
From
$65.00
$109.00
 
Price, USD: $109.00 $65.00
In stock - 22 pcs
22
Sale Sale IsoStation M5 IsoStation M5
5GHz, 14dBi, 45° Horn Antenna Included, 1Gbps, Passive PoE, 802.11n 100+ Mbps
USD 93.30
From
$75.00
$93.30
 
Price, USD: $93.30 $75.00
Order total, USD > 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 17 pcs
17
Sale Sale UniFi Switch XG 6 POE UniFi Switch XG 6 POE
2 SFP+ 10G Cages & 4 Ethernet 10Gigabit Ports with auto-sensing 802.3bt PoE++
USD 535.56
From
$499.00
$535.56
 
Price, USD: $535.56 $499.00
Order total, USD > 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 23 pcs
23
Sale Sale Radome 2 Radome 2
Paired with RD-5G30, RD-3G26, RD-2G24, PBM10
(2)
USD 47.79
From
$42.00
$47.79
 
Price, USD: $47.79 $42.00
Order total, USD > 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 16 pcs
16
Sale Sale NanoBeam 2AC 13dBi NanoBeam 2AC 13dBi
2.4GHz, 13dBi dual pol. antenna, AirOS, POE-RJ-45, 802.11n, Range 10+ km
USD 83.06
From
$59.00
$83.06
 
Price, USD: $83.06 $59.00
Order total, USD > 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 112 pcs
112
Sale Sale MikroTik S+C61DLC10D MikroTik S+C61DLC10D
SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1610nm
USD 144.59
From
$109.00
$144.59
 
Price, USD: $144.59 $109.00
Order total, USD > 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 5 pcs
5
Sale Sale MikroTik S+C59DLC10D MikroTik S+C59DLC10D
SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1590nm
USD 144.59
From
$109.00
$144.59
 
Price, USD: $144.59 $109.00
Order total, USD > 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 1 pcs
1
Sale Sale MikroTik S+C57DLC10D MikroTik S+C57DLC10D
SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1570nm
USD 144.59
From
$109.00
$144.59
 
Price, USD: $144.59 $109.00
Order total, USD > 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 1 pcs
1
Sale Sale MikroTik S+C55DLC10D MikroTik S+C55DLC10D
SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1550nm
USD 144.59
From
$109.00
$144.59
 
Price, USD: $144.59 $109.00
Order total, USD > 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 2 pcs
2
Sale Sale MikroTik S+C53DLC10D MikroTik S+C53DLC10D
SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1530nm
USD 144.59
From
$109.00
$144.59
 
Price, USD: $144.59 $109.00
Order total, USD > 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 1 pcs
1
Sale Sale MikroTik S+C49DLC10D MikroTik S+C49DLC10D
SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1490nm
USD 144.59
From
$109.00
$144.59
 
Price, USD: $144.59 $109.00
Order total, USD > 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 1 pcs
1
Sale Sale MikroTik CWDM-CHASSIS-2 MikroTik CWDM-CHASSIS-2
1U Chassis bracket for CWDM MUX/DEMUX
USD 38.93
From
$29.00
$38.93
 
Price, USD: $38.93 $29.00
Order total, USD > 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 15 pcs
15
Sale Sale MikroTik S-C49DLC40D MikroTik S-C49DLC40D
SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1490nm
USD 38.93
From
$29.00
$38.93
 
Price, USD: $38.93 $29.00
Order total, USD > 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 28 pcs
28
Sale Sale MikroTik S-C47DLC40D MikroTik S-C47DLC40D
SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1470nm
USD 38.93
From
$29.00
$38.93
 
Price, USD: $38.93 $29.00
Order total, USD > 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 10 pcs
10
Sale Sale MikroTik S-C61DLC40D MikroTik S-C61DLC40D
SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1610nm
USD 38.93
From
$29.00
$38.93
 
Price, USD: $38.93 $29.00
Order total, USD > 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 20 pcs
20
Sale Sale MikroTik S-C59DLC40D MikroTik S-C59DLC40D
SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1590nm
USD 38.93
From
$29.00
$38.93
 
Price, USD: $38.93 $29.00
Order total, USD > 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 19 pcs
19
Sale Sale MikroTik S-C57DLC40D MikroTik S-C57DLC40D
SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1570nm
USD 38.93
From
$29.00
$38.93
 
Price, USD: $38.93 $29.00
Order total, USD > 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 20 pcs
20
Sale Sale MikroTik S-C53DLC40D MikroTik S-C53DLC40D
SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1530nm
USD 38.93
From
$29.00
$38.93
 
Price, USD: $38.93 $29.00
Order total, USD > 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 19 pcs
19
Sale Sale MikroTik S-C55DLC40D MikroTik S-C55DLC40D
SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1550nm
USD 38.93
From
$29.00
$38.93
 
Price, USD: $38.93 $29.00
Order total, USD > 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 18 pcs
18
Sale Sale MikroTik S-C51DLC40D MikroTik S-C51DLC40D
SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1510nm
USD 38.93
From
$29.00
$38.93
 
Price, USD: $38.93 $29.00
Order total, USD > 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 7 pcs
7
Sale Sale MikroTik CWDM-MUX8A MikroTik CWDM-MUX8A
8x 1.25Gbps SFP / 10Gbps SFP+, wavelengths 1470 nm - 1610 nm
USD 278.06
From
$199.00
$278.06
 
Price, USD: $278.06 $199.00
Order total, USD > 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 12 pcs
12
Sale Sale UniFi LED Dimmer UniFi LED Dimmer
The UniFi Dimmer is a smart in-wall dimmer switch for use with the UniFi LED Lighting System.
USD 46.01
From
$29.00
$46.01
 
Price, USD: $46.01 $29.00
Order total, USD > 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 12 pcs
12
Sale Sale Bullet Dual Band B-DB-AC Bullet Dual Band B-DB-AC
2.4/5GHz, AirOS, 1x GLAN, Throughput 300+ Mbps, 22 dBm, POE-RJ-45 ** POE injector sold separately.
USD 81.92
From
$69.00
$81.92
 
Price, USD: $81.92 $69.00
Order total, USD > 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 48 pcs
48
Sale Sale MikroTik Groove 52 ac MikroTik Groove 52 ac
720MHz Atheros CPU, 64MB RAM, 1 GLAN, 2.4/5GHz 802.11a/b/g/n/ac, ROS L3, POE Included
USD 65.00
From
$55.00
$65.00
 
Price, USD: $65.00 $55.00
Order total, USD > 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 29 pcs
29
Sale Sale NanoBeam Isolator Shield 16 NanoBeam Isolator Shield 16
Compatible with NBE-M5-16, NBE-5AC-16
(1)
USD 8.36
From
$6.00
$8.36
 
Price, USD: $8.36 $6.00
Order total, USD > 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 8 pcs
8
Sale Sale Redundant Power Supply DC 100W Redundant Power Supply DC 100W
DC/DC 100W for 38-54VDC Input
USD 76.23
From
$68.00
$76.23
 
Price, USD: $76.23 $68.00
Order total, USD > 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 18 pcs
18
Sale Sale Redundant Power Supply AC 100W Redundant Power Supply AC 100W
AC/DC 100W for 100-240VAC Input
USD 59.16
From
$53.00
$59.16
 
Price, USD: $59.16 $53.00
Order total, USD > 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 13 pcs
13
Sale Sale Wall Mount Motion Sensor Wall Mount Motion Sensor
Detection Range - 10x10m, 110°@25°C, 1 x mFi RJ45 Port
(1)
USD 25.00
From
$12.50
$25.00
 
Price, USD: $25.00 $12.50
Order total, USD > 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 4 pcs
4
Sale Sale Ceiling Mount Motion Sensor Ceiling Mount Motion Sensor
360°, 110° wide angle, 2 minutes warm time, 1 x mFi RJ45 Port
(1)
USD 35.00
From
$16.00
$35.00
 
Price, USD: $35.00 $16.00
Order total, USD > 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 61 pcs
61
Sale Sale LigoDLB Mach 5 ac LigoDLB Mach 5 ac
5GHz 2x2 23dBi antenna, 1x LAN, 12-24V Passive PoE, 802.11a/n/ac, iPoll 3
USD 299.00
From
$199.00
$299.00
 
Price, USD: $299.00 $199.00
In stock - 0 pcs
0
ALL PRICES EXCLUDING VAT
Product review
Add comment
Brands Categories

LSEZ "EURO DK" SIA
Warehouse address:
Satiksmes str. 6
Liepaja, LV3401
Latvia

 

 

eurodk international shippingINTERNATIONAL SHIPPING
eurodk money guaranteeMONEY BACK GUARANTEE
eurodk secure paymentsSECURE PAYMENTS

 

 

 

EURO DK website uses cookies for a more convenient online shopping experience. By using our site you agree to this use of cookies.