Important information for customers regarding deliveries affected by coronavirus (COVID-19). Read more
Products

SFP

VAT Excl. (0%)
EU plug
                             
U Fiber GPON OLT Class B+ SFP Module U Fiber GPON OLT Class B+ SFP Module
a Single-Mode SC/UPC module
53.08 €
From
 
Price, EUR: 55.15 54.64 54.14 53.63 53.08
Order total, EUR < 423.55 > 423.55 > 847.1 > 4235.49 > 8470.99
In stock - 22 pcs
22
U Fiber GPON OLT Class C+ SFP Module U Fiber GPON OLT Class C+ SFP Module
a Single-Mode SC/UPC module
58.45 €
From
 
Price, EUR: 61.84 60.99 60.14 59.30 58.45
Order total, EUR < 423.55 > 423.55 > 847.1 > 4235.49 > 8470.99
In stock - 19 pcs
19
ALL PRICES EXCLUDING VAT
Product review
Add comment
Brands Categories

LSEZ "EURO DK" SIA
Warehouse address:
Satiksmes str. 6
Liepaja, LV3401
Latvia

 

 

eurodk international shippingINTERNATIONAL SHIPPING
eurodk money guaranteeMONEY BACK GUARANTEE
eurodk secure paymentsSECURE PAYMENTS

 

 

 

EURO DK website uses cookies for a more convenient online shopping experience. By using our site you agree to this use of cookies.