ENG RUS
Brands
3G/4G LTE
Antennas
Iskra P-58 L700 U-MIMO LTE Antenna - Cable 7.5m
Products
Outdoor
VAT Excl. (0%)

P-58-L700-7.5 - Iskra P-58 L700 U-MIMO LTE Antenna - Cable 7.5m

Iskra P-58 L700 U-MIMO LTE Antenna

Brand: Iskra

Model: P-58-L700-7.5

EAN/UPC: 0708747433975

0 /5
reviews (0)
$ 63.97
LIST PRICE
$ 62.71
Order over $500.00
$ 61.46
Order over $1000.00
$ 60.20
Order over $5000.00
$ 58.95
Order over $10000.00
In stock - 21 pcs
In stock - 21 pcs
Description

Frequency ranges:

  • LTE 700 & 800: 698-862MHz / 9.5 dBi
  • LTE 1800: 1710-1880MHz / 11 dBi
  • LTE 2600: 2500-2700MHz / 11 dBi
  • 3G 900: 880-960MHz / 10 dBi
  • 3G 2100: 1920-2170MHz / 11 dBi
  • Wi-Fi (WLAN): 2401-2495MHz / 11 dBi

  • Features:

  • Antenna Gain: 9–11 dBi
  • Cable length: 7.5 m
  • Connector: SMA male
  • Impedance: 50 oHm
  • Max. power connection: 50 W
  • Antenna length: 1070 mm
  • Number of elements: 58
  • Polarization: 2 × 45 degrees
  • Front-back ratio: 23 dB
  • Beam width H/V: 54/46°
  • VSWR: <1.6
  • Downloads
    Technical Specs / Datasheet - Iskra P-58 L700 U-MIMO LTE Antenna - Cable 7.5m
    Frequently bought together
    U Fiber GPON OLT Class B+ SFP Module
    In stock - 43 pcs
    43
    a Single-Mode SC/UPC module
    Price, USD: 68.00 67.00 66.00 65.00 64.00
    Order total, USD < 500.00 > 500.00 > 1000.00 > 5000.00 > 10000.00
    Huawei ME909s-120
    In stock - 73 pcs
    73
    3G/4G LTE miniPCI Express module. Bands 1/2/3/4/5/7/8/20 with data speeds up to 150Mbps downlink and 50Mbps uplink
    Price, USD: 62.00 61.00 60.00 59.00 58.00
    Order total, USD < 500.00 > 500.00 > 1000.00 > 5000.00 > 10000.00
    Iskra P-58 L700 U-MIMO LTE Antenna - Cable 5m
    In stock - 23 pcs
    23
    3G/4G LTE Outdoor Directional MIMO Antenna 696-2700MHz 11dBi with 2x 5m Cable & SMA Male Connectors
    Price, USD: 62.71 61.46 60.20 58.95 57.69
    Order total, USD < 500.00 > 500.00 > 1000.00 > 5000.00 > 10000.00
    Product review
    Add comment
    All prices without VAT
    Brands Categories

    LSEZ "EURO DK" SIA
    Office address:
    Brivibas str. 56, Liepaja, LV3401, Latvia

     

     

    eurodk international shippingINTERNATIONAL SHIPPING
    eurodk money guaranteeMONEY BACK GUARANTEE
    eurodk secure paymentsSECURE PAYMENTS

     

     

     

    Brivibas str. 56, Liepaja, LV3401, Latvia