Brands
3G/4G LTE
Iskra P-32 L700 U-MIMO LTE Antenna - Cable 10m
Products
Outdoor
VAT Excl. (0%)

Iskra P-32 L700 U-MIMO LTE Antenna - Cable 10m (P-32-L700-10)

Antenna for ALL BANDS cellular

Brand: Iskra

Model: P-32-L700-10

EAN/UPC: 0708747436792

0 /5
reviews (0)
$ 78.79
LIST PRICE
In stock - 26 pcs
In stock - 26 pcs
Description

Frequency ranges:
 

    • LTE-700+800 (4G): 695 ~ 862 MHz / 7.5 dBi
    • LTE 1800: 1710-1880MHz / 7.5 dBi
    • LTE 2600: 2500-2690MHz / 9 dBi
    • GSM 900: 880-960MHz / 7.5 dBi
    • UMTS 3G: 1920-2170MHz / 7.5 dBi
    • Wi-Fi (WLAN): 2.4-2.5MHz / 9 dBi

 

      Features:



  • Freq.range: 695 ~ 2700MHz
  • Connector: SMA male
  • Impedance: 50 oHm
  • Gain: 7-9 dBi
  • Max. power connection: 50 W
  • Antenna length: 580 mm
  • Number of elements: 32
  • Polarization: 2 × 45 degrees
  • Front-back ratio: 22 dB
  • Beam width H/V: 78/70°
  • VSWR: <1.5:1

 

Specification
Application Outdoor
Frequently bought together
MikroTik CRS106-1C-5S
In stock - 49 pcs
49
5x SFP Cage, 1x Combo Port (Gigabit Ethernet / SFP Cage), RouterOS L5
Price, USD: 47.00 45.00 44.00 43.50 43.00
Order total, USD < 500.00 > 500.00 > 1000.00 > 5000.00 > 10000.00
MikroTik S-85DLC05D
In stock - 112 pcs
112
1.25G, 850nm Dual LC connector, 550m, MM, DDMI
Price, USD: 16.00 15.50 15.00 14.50 14.00
Order total, USD < 500.00 > 500.00 > 1000.00 > 5000.00 > 10000.00
MikroTik CRS112-8P-4S-IN
In stock - 41 pcs
41
8x Gbit PoE 802.3af/at, 4xSFP Cage, RouterOS L5
Price, USD: 137.00 135.00 133.00 131.00 129.00
Order total, USD < 500.00 > 500.00 > 1000.00 > 5000.00 > 10000.00
Product review
Add comment
ALL PRICES EXCLUDING VAT

Subscription success

Register Your email address to get notification when this product comes back in stock

Iskra P-32 L700 U-MIMO LTE Antenna - Cable 10m (P-32-L700-10)
Add me to store mailing list
You will receive a one time e-mail when product comes back in stock. We won't share Your address with anybody else.
Brands Categories
Cambium
LigoWave

LSEZ "EURO DK" SIA
Warehouse address:
Satiksmes str. 6
Liepaja, LV3401
Latvia

 

 

eurodk international shippingINTERNATIONAL SHIPPING
eurodk money guaranteeMONEY BACK GUARANTEE
eurodk secure paymentsSECURE PAYMENTS

 

 

 

EURO DK website uses cookies for a more convenient online shopping experience. By using our site you agree to this use of cookies.