Important information for customers regarding deliveries affected by coronavirus (COVID-19). Read more
Products
Fiber Modules
VAT Excl. (0%)

MikroTik S-RJ01

SFP RJ45 10/100/1000M Copper Module, MIKROTIK

Brand: MikroTik
Model: S-RJ01
EAN/UPC: 4752224005090
$ 24.45
LIST PRICE
$ 23.65
Order over $ 500.00
$ 22.85
Order over $ 1,000.00
$ 22.44
Order over $ 5,000.00
$ 22.04
Order over $ 10,000.00
In stock - 698 pcs
In stock - 698 pcs
Description
Compatible with Mikrotik Cloud Core Routers, Cloud Router Switches, RB2011 Series, RB260GS Series and also compatible with most Gigabit SFP ports available on various networking devices.
Downloads
Technical Specs / Datasheet - MikroTik S-RJ01
Frequently bought together
MikroTik S+RJ10 MikroTik S+RJ10
10Mbps, 100Mbps, 1Gbps, 2.5Gbps, 5Gbps, 10Gbps, Сopper module, Up to 200m
$ 50.05
From
 
Price, USD: 50.05 49.15 48.25 47.80 47.34
Order total, USD < 500 > 500 > 1000 > 5000 > 10000
In stock - 0 pcs
Expected
12.07.2021 - 360 pcs
0
MikroTik S-85DLC05D MikroTik S-85DLC05D
1.25G, 850nm Dual LC connector, 550m, MM, DDMI
$ 14.67
From
 
Price, USD: 14.67 14.19 13.71 13.47 13.23
Order total, USD < 500 > 500 > 1000 > 5000 > 10000
In stock - 271 pcs
271
Product review
Add comment
ALL PRICES EXCLUDING VAT

Subscription success

Register Your email address to get notification when this product comes back in stock

MikroTik S-RJ01
Add me to store mailing list
You will receive a one time e-mail when product comes back in stock. We won't share Your address with anybody else.
Brands Categories

LSEZ "EURO DK" SIA
Warehouse address:
Satiksmes str. 6
Liepaja, LV3401
Latvia

 

 

eurodk international shippingINTERNATIONAL SHIPPING
eurodk money guaranteeMONEY BACK GUARANTEE
eurodk secure paymentsSECURE PAYMENTS

 

 

 

EURO DK website uses cookies for a more convenient online shopping experience. By using our site you agree to this use of cookies.