Brands
MikroTik SFP+ 3m direct attach cable
Products
Fiber Modules
VAT Excl. (0%)

MikroTik SFP+ 3m direct attach cable (S+DA0003)

SFP+ 3m direct attach cable, S+DA0003 MIKROTIK

Brand: MikroTik
Model: S+DA0003
EAN/UPC: 0701017580980
$ 30.03
LIST PRICE
$ 29.49
Order over $ 500.00
$ 28.95
Order over $ 1,000.00
$ 28.68
Order over $ 5,000.00
$ 28.41
Order over $ 10,000.00
In stock - 66 pcs
In stock - 66 pcs
Description

This is highly cost-effective way to connect two SFP/SFP+ devices (for example two units of CCR1036-8G-2S+) for very short distances, within racks and across adjacent racks. They provide a low cost, low power and low latency interconnect solution for 10-Gigabit Ethernet, Fiber Channel and other industry standards, and are direct attached compliant and fully conform to the SFP+ MSA specifications.

Frequently bought together
MikroTik SFP+ 1m direct attach cable MikroTik SFP+ 1m direct attach cable
SFP+ direct attach cable, 1m
USD 24.45
From
 
Price, USD: 24.4523.6522.8522.4422.04
Order total, USD < 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 46 pcs
46
MikroTik S-RJ01 MikroTik S-RJ01
10Mbps, 100Mbps, 1.25Gbps, Сopper module, Up to 100m
USD 24.45
From
 
Price, USD: 24.4523.6522.8522.4422.04
Order total, USD < 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 107 pcs
107
MikroTik S+31DLC10D MikroTik S+31DLC10D
10G, 1310nm LC connector, 10km, SM, DDMI, SFP+
(2)
USD 111.22
From
 
Price, USD: 111.22109.22107.21106.21105.21
Order total, USD < 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 46 pcs
46
Product review
Add comment
ALL PRICES EXCLUDING VAT

Subscription success

Register Your email address to get notification when this product comes back in stock

MikroTik SFP+ 3m direct attach cable (S+DA0003)
Add me to store mailing list
You will receive a one time e-mail when product comes back in stock. We won't share Your address with anybody else.
Brands Categories

LSEZ "EURO DK" SIA
Warehouse address:
Satiksmes str. 6
Liepaja, LV3401
Latvia

 

 

eurodk international shippingINTERNATIONAL SHIPPING
eurodk money guaranteeMONEY BACK GUARANTEE
eurodk secure paymentsSECURE PAYMENTS

 

 

 

EURO DK website uses cookies for a more convenient online shopping experience. By using our site you agree to this use of cookies.