ENG RUS
Brands
Mikrotik
MikroTik S+85DLC03D
Products
Fiber Modules
VAT Excl. (0%)

MikroTik S+85DLC03D

SFP+ Transceiver 10G 850nm 300m, mini-GBIC, multi mode, MIKROTIK

Brand: MikroTik

Model: S+85DLC03D

EAN/UPC: 0701017581260

0 /5
reviews (0)
$ 46.00
LIST PRICE
$ 45.00
Order over $500.00
$ 44.00
Order over $1000.00
$ 43.50
Order over $5000.00
$ 43.00
Order over $10000.00
In stock - 51 pcs
30.04.2018 - 40 pcs
In stock - 51 pcs
EXPECTED 40 pcs ~ 30.04.2018
Description
1-port mini-GBIC 10G SFP+ Transceiver, Up to 300m, Transmitting and Receiving wavelength: 850nm, LC connector
Downloads
Technical Specs / Datasheet - MikroTik S+85DLC03D
Frequently bought together
MikroTik SFP+ 1m direct attach cable
In stock - 23 pcs
30.04.2018 - 40 pcs
23
SFP+ direct attach cable, 1m
Price, USD: 25.00 24.00 23.00 22.50 22.00
Order total, USD < 500.00 > 500.00 > 1000.00 > 5000.00 > 10000.00
MikroTik SFP+ 3m direct attach cable
In stock - 26 pcs
30.04.2018 - 40 pcs
26
SFP+ direct attach cable, 3m
Price, USD: 32.00 31.00 30.00 29.50 29.00
Order total, USD < 500.00 > 500.00 > 1000.00 > 5000.00 > 10000.00
MikroTik S-85DLC05D
In stock - 127 pcs
127
1.25G, 850nm Dual LC connector, 550m, MM, DDMI
Price, USD: 16.00 15.50 15.00 14.50 14.00
Order total, USD < 500.00 > 500.00 > 1000.00 > 5000.00 > 10000.00
Product review
Add comment
ALL PRICES EXCLUDING VAT

Subscription success

Register Your email address to get notification when this product comes back in stock

MikroTik S+85DLC03D
Add me to store mailing list
You will receive a one time e-mail when product comes back in stock. We won't share Your address with anybody else.
Brands Categories

LSEZ "EURO DK" SIA
Office address:
Brivibas str. 56, Liepaja, LV3401, Latvia

 

 

eurodk international shippingINTERNATIONAL SHIPPING
eurodk money guaranteeMONEY BACK GUARANTEE
eurodk secure paymentsSECURE PAYMENTS

 

 

 

Brivibas str. 56, Liepaja, LV3401, Latvia
EURO DK website uses cookies for a more convenient online shopping experience. By using our site you agree to this use of cookies.