Important information for customers regarding deliveries affected by coronavirus (COVID-19). Read more
Products
Fiber Modules
VAT Excl. (0%)

MikroTik S+85DLC03D

SFP+ Transceiver 10G 850nm 300m, mini-GBIC, multi mode, MIKROTIK

Brand: MikroTik
Model: S+85DLC03D
EAN/UPC: 0701017581260
$ 44.49
LIST PRICE
$ 43.69
Order over $ 500.00
$ 42.89
Order over $ 1,000.00
$ 42.48
Order over $ 5,000.00
$ 42.08
Order over $ 10,000.00
In stock - 210 pcs
In stock - 210 pcs
Description
1-port mini-GBIC 10G SFP+ Transceiver, Up to 300m, Transmitting and Receiving wavelength: 850nm, LC connector
Downloads
Technical Specs / Datasheet - MikroTik S+85DLC03D
Frequently bought together
MikroTik SFP+ 1m direct attach cable MikroTik SFP+ 1m direct attach cable
SFP+ direct attach cable, 1m
$ 24.45
From
 
Price, USD: 24.45 23.65 22.85 22.44 22.04
Order total, USD < 500 > 500 > 1000 > 5000 > 10000
In stock - 84 pcs
84
MikroTik SFP+ 3m direct attach cable MikroTik SFP+ 3m direct attach cable
SFP+ direct attach cable, 3m
$ 30.03
From
 
Price, USD: 30.03 29.49 28.95 28.68 28.41
Order total, USD < 500 > 500 > 1000 > 5000 > 10000
In stock - 77 pcs
77
MikroTik S-85DLC05D MikroTik S-85DLC05D
1.25G, 850nm Dual LC connector, 550m, MM, DDMI
$ 14.67
From
 
Price, USD: 14.67 14.19 13.71 13.47 13.23
Order total, USD < 500 > 500 > 1000 > 5000 > 10000
In stock - 132 pcs
132
Product review
Add comment
ALL PRICES EXCLUDING VAT

Subscription success

Register Your email address to get notification when this product comes back in stock

MikroTik S+85DLC03D
Add me to store mailing list
You will receive a one time e-mail when product comes back in stock. We won't share Your address with anybody else.
Brands Categories

LSEZ "EURO DK" SIA
Warehouse address:
Satiksmes str. 6
Liepaja, LV3401
Latvia

 

 

eurodk international shippingINTERNATIONAL SHIPPING
eurodk money guaranteeMONEY BACK GUARANTEE
eurodk secure paymentsSECURE PAYMENTS

 

 

 

EURO DK website uses cookies for a more convenient online shopping experience. By using our site you agree to this use of cookies.