Brands
Mikrotik
MikroTik S+31DLC10D
Products
Fiber Modules
VAT Excl. (0%)

MikroTik S+31DLC10D

SFP+ Transceiver 10G 1310nm 10km, mini-GBIC, single mode

Brand: MikroTik

Model: S+31DLC10D

EAN/UPC: 0733115909639

5 /5
reviews (2)
$ 112.00
LIST PRICE
$ 110.00
Order over $500.00
$ 109.00
Order over $1000.00
$ 108.00
Order over $5000.00
$ 107.00
Order over $10000.00
In stock - 15 pcs
In stock - 15 pcs
Description

S+31DLC10D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 1310nm, for up to 10 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections.

Units are tested and compatible with CCR1036-8G-2S+ and CCR1036-8G-2S+EM. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

Downloads
Technical Specs / Datasheet - MikroTik S+31DLC10D
Frequently bought together
MikroTik SFP+ 3m direct attach cable
In stock - 30 pcs
24.07.2018 - 50 pcs
30
SFP+ direct attach cable, 3m
Price, USD: 32.00 31.00 30.00 29.50 29.00
Order total, USD < 500.00 > 500.00 > 1000.00 > 5000.00 > 10000.00
MikroTik S-31DLC20D
In stock - 138 pcs
138
1.25G 850nm 1310m Multi-Mode 1000Base-LX up to 20km
Price, USD: 21.00 20.00 19.00 18.50 18.00
Order total, USD < 500.00 > 500.00 > 1000.00 > 5000.00 > 10000.00
MikroTik SFP+ 1m direct attach cable
In stock - 28 pcs
24.07.2018 - 50 pcs
28
SFP+ direct attach cable, 1m
Price, USD: 25.00 24.00 23.00 22.50 22.00
Order total, USD < 500.00 > 500.00 > 1000.00 > 5000.00 > 10000.00
Product review
Ossie Miner
This device is easy to setup. Works without any issue for a few month.
Herve Grazia
Amazing mikrotik quality for a low price with fast delivery. The best place I’ve ever was.
Add comment
ALL PRICES EXCLUDING VAT

Subscription success

Register Your email address to get notification when this product comes back in stock

MikroTik S+31DLC10D
Add me to store mailing list
You will receive a one time e-mail when product comes back in stock. We won't share Your address with anybody else.
Brands Categories

LSEZ "EURO DK" SIA
Office address:
Brivibas str. 56, Liepaja, LV3401, Latvia

 

 

eurodk international shippingINTERNATIONAL SHIPPING
eurodk money guaranteeMONEY BACK GUARANTEE
eurodk secure paymentsSECURE PAYMENTS

 

 

 

EURO DK website uses cookies for a more convenient online shopping experience. By using our site you agree to this use of cookies.