Important information for customers regarding deliveries affected by coronavirus (COVID-19). Read more
Products
Fiber Modules
VAT Excl. (0%)

MikroTik S-31DLC20D

S-31DLC20D, SFP Transceiver 1.25G 1310nm 20km, mini-GBIC, single mode, MIKROTIK

Brand: MikroTik
Model: S-31DLC20D
EAN/UPC: 0733115909233
(2)
$ 19.56
LIST PRICE
$ 18.92
Order over $ 500.00
$ 18.28
Order over $ 1,000.00
$ 17.96
Order over $ 5,000.00
$ 17.64
Order over $ 10,000.00
In stock - 50 pcs
22.10.2020 - 60 pcs
In stock - 50 pcs
EXPECTED 60 pcs ~ 22.10.2020
Description

S-31DLC20D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, for up to 20 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections, with DDM

Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS,RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN, and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well

Downloads
Technical Specs / Datasheet - MikroTik S-31DLC20D
Frequently bought together
MikroTik S-RJ01 MikroTik S-RJ01
10Mbps, 100Mbps, 1.25Gbps, Сopper module, Up to 100m
$ 24.45
From
 
Price, USD: 24.45 23.65 22.85 22.44 22.04
Order total, USD < 500 > 500 > 1000 > 5000 > 10000
In stock - 257 pcs
257
MikroTik S-85DLC05D MikroTik S-85DLC05D
1.25G, 850nm Dual LC connector, 550m, MM, DDMI
$ 14.67
From
 
Price, USD: 14.67 14.19 13.71 13.47 13.23
Order total, USD < 500 > 500 > 1000 > 5000 > 10000
In stock - 18 pcs
Next delivery
22.10.2020 - 60 pcs
18
MikroTik S-3553LC20D pair MikroTik S-3553LC20D pair
Pair of 1.25G SM, 20km, T1310nm/R1550nm, LC, DDMI & 1.25G SM, 20km, T1550nm/R1310nm, LC, DDMI
(2)
$ 54.50
From
 
Price, USD: 54.50 53.52 52.53 52.04 51.55
Order total, USD < 500 > 500 > 1000 > 5000 > 10000
In stock - 88 pcs
88
Product review
Dermot Lario
JJUST WORKS. It's a utility product that just works. Arrived as advertised, installed it and away we went. What more can I say. Plug it in and go.
Jimmy Wonder
Friendly price, worked as advertised; was shipped and received within advertised date range. I am very pleased with this gbic.
Add comment
ALL PRICES EXCLUDING VAT

Subscription success

Register Your email address to get notification when this product comes back in stock

MikroTik S-31DLC20D
Add me to store mailing list
You will receive a one time e-mail when product comes back in stock. We won't share Your address with anybody else.
Brands Categories

LSEZ "EURO DK" SIA
Warehouse address:
Satiksmes str. 6
Liepaja, LV3401
Latvia

 

 

eurodk international shippingINTERNATIONAL SHIPPING
eurodk money guaranteeMONEY BACK GUARANTEE
eurodk secure paymentsSECURE PAYMENTS

 

 

 

EURO DK website uses cookies for a more convenient online shopping experience. By using our site you agree to this use of cookies.