Brands
Mikrotik
MikroTik S-31DLC20D
Products
Fiber Modules
VAT Excl. (0%)

MikroTik S-31DLC20D

S-31DLC20D, SFP Transceiver 1.25G 1310nm 20km, mini-GBIC, single mode, MIKROTIK

Brand: MikroTik

Model: S-31DLC20D

EAN/UPC: 0733115909233

5 /5
reviews (2)
$ 21.00
LIST PRICE
$ 20.00
Order over $500.00
$ 19.00
Order over $1000.00
$ 18.50
Order over $5000.00
$ 18.00
Order over $10000.00
In stock - 116 pcs
In stock - 116 pcs
Description

S-31DLC20D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, for up to 20 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections, with DDM

Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS,RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN, and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well

Downloads
Technical Specs / Datasheet - MikroTik S-31DLC20D
Frequently bought together
MikroTik S-85DLC05D
In stock - 80 pcs
80
1.25G, 850nm Dual LC connector, 550m, MM, DDMI
Price, USD: 16.00 15.50 15.00 14.50 14.00
Order total, USD < 500.00 > 500.00 > 1000.00 > 5000.00 > 10000.00
MikroTik S-3553LC20D pair
In stock - 59 pcs
59
Pair of 1.25G SM, 20km, T1310nm/R1550nm, LC, DDMI & 1.25G SM, 20km, T1550nm/R1310nm, LC, DDMI
Price, USD: 57.00 55.00 54.00 53.00 52.00
Order total, USD < 500.00 > 500.00 > 1000.00 > 5000.00 > 10000.00
MikroTik S-RJ01
In stock - 130 pcs
130
10Mbps, 100Mbps, 1.25Gbps, Сopper module, Up to 100m
Price, USD: 23.00 22.50 22.00 21.50 21.00
Order total, USD < 500.00 > 500.00 > 1000.00 > 5000.00 > 10000.00
Product review
Dermot Lario
JJUST WORKS. It's a utility product that just works. Arrived as advertised, installed it and away we went. What more can I say. Plug it in and go.
Jimmy Wonder
Friendly price, worked as advertised; was shipped and received within advertised date range. I am very pleased with this gbic.
Add comment
ALL PRICES EXCLUDING VAT

Subscription success

Register Your email address to get notification when this product comes back in stock

MikroTik S-31DLC20D
Add me to store mailing list
You will receive a one time e-mail when product comes back in stock. We won't share Your address with anybody else.
Brands Categories

LSEZ "EURO DK" SIA
Office address:
Brivibas str. 56, Liepaja, LV3401, Latvia

 

 

eurodk international shippingINTERNATIONAL SHIPPING
eurodk money guaranteeMONEY BACK GUARANTEE
eurodk secure paymentsSECURE PAYMENTS

 

 

 

EURO DK website uses cookies for a more convenient online shopping experience. By using our site you agree to this use of cookies.