ENG RUS
Brands
Mikrotik
MikroTik S-31DLC20D
Products
Fiber Modules
VAT Excl. (0%)

MikroTik S-31DLC20D

S-31DLC20D, SFP Transceiver 1.25G 1310nm 20km, mini-GBIC, single mode, MIKROTIK

Brand: MikroTik

Model: S-31DLC20D

EAN/UPC: 0733115909233

5 /5
reviews (2)
$ 21.00
LIST PRICE
$ 20.00
Order over $500.00
$ 19.00
Order over $1000.00
$ 18.50
Order over $5000.00
$ 18.00
Order over $10000.00
In stock - 75 pcs
In stock - 75 pcs
Description

S-31DLC20D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, for up to 20 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections, with DDM

Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS,RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN, and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well

Specification
Power Method 13916
Downloads
Technical Specs / Datasheet - MikroTik S-31DLC20D
Frequently bought together
MikroTik S-85DLC05D
In stock - 179 pcs
179
1.25G, 850nm Dual LC connector, 550m, MM, DDMI
Price, USD: 16.00 15.50 15.00 14.50 14.00
Order total, USD < 500.00 > 500.00 > 1000.00 > 5000.00 > 10000.00
MikroTik S-3553LC20D pair
In stock - 54 pcs
30.05.2018 - 40 pcs
54
Pair of 1.25G SM, 20km, T1310nm/R1550nm, LC, DDMI & 1.25G SM, 20km, T1550nm/R1310nm, LC, DDMI
Price, USD: 57.00 55.00 54.00 53.00 52.00
Order total, USD < 500.00 > 500.00 > 1000.00 > 5000.00 > 10000.00
MikroTik S-RJ01
In stock - 63 pcs
63
10Mbps, 100Mbps, 1.25Gbps, Сopper module, Up to 100m
Price, USD: 23.00 22.50 22.00 21.50 21.00
Order total, USD < 500.00 > 500.00 > 1000.00 > 5000.00 > 10000.00
Product review
Dermot Lario
JJUST WORKS. It's a utility product that just works. Arrived as advertised, installed it and away we went. What more can I say. Plug it in and go.
Jimmy Wonder
Friendly price, worked as advertised; was shipped and received within advertised date range. I am very pleased with this gbic.
Add comment
ALL PRICES EXCLUDING VAT

Subscription success

Register Your email address to get notification when this product comes back in stock

MikroTik S-31DLC20D
Add me to store mailing list
You will receive a one time e-mail when product comes back in stock. We won't share Your address with anybody else.
Brands Categories

LSEZ "EURO DK" SIA
Office address:
Brivibas str. 56, Liepaja, LV3401, Latvia

 

 

eurodk international shippingINTERNATIONAL SHIPPING
eurodk money guaranteeMONEY BACK GUARANTEE
eurodk secure paymentsSECURE PAYMENTS

 

 

 

Brivibas str. 56, Liepaja, LV3401, Latvia
EURO DK website uses cookies for a more convenient online shopping experience. By using our site you agree to this use of cookies.