Important information for customers regarding deliveries affected by coronavirus (COVID-19). Read more
Products
Fiber Modules
VAT Excl. (0%)

MikroTik S+C61DLC10D

SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1610nm Dual LC-connector DDM

Brand: MikroTik
Model: S+C61DLC10D
EAN/UPC: 0708747435375
$ 100.10 $ 79.00
LIST PRICE
In stock - 4 pcs
In stock - 4 pcs
Description
10G SFP+ Transceiver, Up to 10km, Transmitting and Receiving wavelength: 1610nm, Dual LC connector DDM
S+C61DLC10D replaces the folowing EOL products: MikroTik S+C51DLC10D.
Downloads
Technical Specs / Datasheet - MikroTik S+C61DLC10D
Frequently bought together
Sale Sale MikroTik S+C49DLC10D MikroTik S+C49DLC10D
SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1490nm
$79.00
$100.10
 
Price, USD: 100.10 79.00
In stock - 1 pcs
1
Sale Sale MikroTik CWDM-MUX8A MikroTik CWDM-MUX8A
8x 1.25Gbps SFP / 10Gbps SFP+, wavelengths 1470 nm - 1610 nm
$159.00
$233.57
 
Price, USD: 233.57 159.00
In stock - 4 pcs
4
Mimosa C5x 4.9-6.4GHz 8dBi Radio for PTMP/PTP Mimosa C5x 4.9-6.4GHz 8dBi Radio for PTMP/PTP
4.9 – 6.2GHz, 1x Gigabit Ethernet port, 2x2:2 MIMO OFDM, Gain: 8 dBi(Native), 12–25 dBi (with antennas)
Price, USD: 85.00
In stock - 173 pcs
Next delivery
30.08.2020 - 400 pcs
173
Product review
Add comment
ALL PRICES EXCLUDING VAT

Subscription success

Register Your email address to get notification when this product comes back in stock

MikroTik S+C61DLC10D
Add me to store mailing list
You will receive a one time e-mail when product comes back in stock. We won't share Your address with anybody else.
Brands Categories

LSEZ "EURO DK" SIA
Warehouse address:
Satiksmes str. 6
Liepaja, LV3401
Latvia

 

 

eurodk international shippingINTERNATIONAL SHIPPING
eurodk money guaranteeMONEY BACK GUARANTEE
eurodk secure paymentsSECURE PAYMENTS

 

 

 

EURO DK website uses cookies for a more convenient online shopping experience. By using our site you agree to this use of cookies.