Products
Fiber Modules
VAT Excl. (0%)

MikroTik S+C57DLC10D

SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1570nm Dual LC-connector DDM

Brand: MikroTik
Model: S+C57DLC10D
EAN/UPC: 0708747435399
$ 144.59 $ 109
LIST PRICE
In stock - 2 pcs
In stock - 2 pcs
Description
10G SFP+ Transceiver, Up to 10km, Transmitting and Receiving wavelength: 1570nm, Dual LC connector DDM
Downloads
Technical Specs / Datasheet - MikroTik S+C57DLC10D
Frequently bought together
New New HikVision Wall Mount for Indoor Cameras DS-1258ZJ HikVision Wall Mount for Indoor Cameras DS-1258ZJ
Wall mount for indoor cameras, For DS-2CD21xx series cameras
USD 9.33
From
 
Price, USD: 9.339.158.978.798.62
Order total, USD < 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 6 pcs
6
Product review
Add comment
ALL PRICES EXCLUDING VAT

Subscription success

Register Your email address to get notification when this product comes back in stock

MikroTik S+C57DLC10D
Add me to store mailing list
You will receive a one time e-mail when product comes back in stock. We won't share Your address with anybody else.
Brands Categories

LSEZ "EURO DK" SIA
Warehouse address:
Satiksmes str. 6
Liepaja, LV3401
Latvia

 

 

eurodk international shippingINTERNATIONAL SHIPPING
eurodk money guaranteeMONEY BACK GUARANTEE
eurodk secure paymentsSECURE PAYMENTS

 

 

 

EURO DK website uses cookies for a more convenient online shopping experience. By using our site you agree to this use of cookies.