Important information for customers regarding deliveries affected by coronavirus (COVID-19). Read more
Products
Fiber Modules
VAT Excl. (0%)

MikroTik S+C49DLC10D

SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1490nm Dual LC-connector DDM

Brand: MikroTik
Model: S+C49DLC10D
EAN/UPC: 0708747435436
$ 100.10 $ 79.00
LIST PRICE
In stock - 1 pcs
In stock - 1 pcs
Description
10G SFP+ Transceiver, Up to 10km, Transmitting and Receiving wavelength: 1490nm, Dual LC connector DDM
Downloads
Technical Specs / Datasheet - MikroTik S+C49DLC10D
Frequently bought together
Sale Sale MikroTik S+C61DLC10D MikroTik S+C61DLC10D
SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1610nm
$79.00
$100.10
 
Price, USD: 100.10 79.00
In stock - 4 pcs
4
MikroTik FTC MikroTik FTC
Fiber to Copper converter, Outdoor Case, 12-57V PoE with 802.3af/at Support
$ 30.03
From
 
Price, USD: 30.03 29.49 28.95 28.68 28.41
Order total, USD < 500 > 500 > 1000 > 5000 > 10000
In stock - 24 pcs
24
Sale Sale MikroTik S+C59DLC10D MikroTik S+C59DLC10D
SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1590nm
$79.00
$100.10
 
Price, USD: 100.10 79.00
In stock - 1 pcs
1
Product review
Add comment
ALL PRICES EXCLUDING VAT

Subscription success

Register Your email address to get notification when this product comes back in stock

MikroTik S+C49DLC10D
Add me to store mailing list
You will receive a one time e-mail when product comes back in stock. We won't share Your address with anybody else.
Brands Categories

LSEZ "EURO DK" SIA
Warehouse address:
Satiksmes str. 6
Liepaja, LV3401
Latvia

 

 

eurodk international shippingINTERNATIONAL SHIPPING
eurodk money guaranteeMONEY BACK GUARANTEE
eurodk secure paymentsSECURE PAYMENTS

 

 

 

EURO DK website uses cookies for a more convenient online shopping experience. By using our site you agree to this use of cookies.