Products
Fiber Modules
VAT Excl. (0%)

MikroTik S-C57DLC40D

SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1570nm Dual LC-connector DDM

Brand: MikroTik
Model: S-C57DLC40D
EAN/UPC: 0708747435474
$ 38.00 $ 29
LIST PRICE
In stock - 18 pcs
In stock - 18 pcs
Description
1.25G SFP Transceiver, Up to 40km, Transmitting and Receiving wavelength: 1570nm, Dual LC connector DDM
Downloads
Technical Specs / Datasheet - MikroTik S-C57DLC40D
Frequently bought together
Sale Sale MikroTik CWDM-MUX8A MikroTik CWDM-MUX8A
8x 1.25Gbps SFP / 10Gbps SFP+, wavelengths 1470 nm - 1610 nm
USD 275.00
From
 
Price, USD: 275.00270.00267.00264.00261.00
Order total, USD < 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 12 pcs
12
Sale Sale MikroTik S-C61DLC40D MikroTik S-C61DLC40D
SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1610nm
USD 38.00
From
 
Price, USD: 38.0037.5037.0036.5036.00
Order total, USD < 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 18 pcs
18
Sale Sale MikroTik S-C59DLC40D MikroTik S-C59DLC40D
SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1590nm
USD 38.00
From
 
Price, USD: 38.0037.5037.0036.5036.00
Order total, USD < 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 18 pcs
18
Product review
Add comment
ALL PRICES EXCLUDING VAT

Subscription success

Register Your email address to get notification when this product comes back in stock

MikroTik S-C57DLC40D
Add me to store mailing list
You will receive a one time e-mail when product comes back in stock. We won't share Your address with anybody else.
Brands Categories

LSEZ "EURO DK" SIA
Warehouse address:
Satiksmes str. 6
Liepaja, LV3401
Latvia

 

 

eurodk international shippingINTERNATIONAL SHIPPING
eurodk money guaranteeMONEY BACK GUARANTEE
eurodk secure paymentsSECURE PAYMENTS

 

 

 

EURO DK website uses cookies for a more convenient online shopping experience. By using our site you agree to this use of cookies.