Brands
Mikrotik
MikroTik S-55DLC80D
Products
Fiber Modules
VAT Excl. (0%)

MikroTik S-55DLC80D

S-55DLC80D, SFP Transceiver 1.25G 1550nm 80km, mini-GBIC, single mode, MIKROTIK

Brand: MikroTik

Model: S-55DLC80D

EAN/UPC: 0708747435740

0 /5
reviews (0)
$ 31.00
LIST PRICE
$ 29.00
Order over $500.00
$ 28.00
Order over $1000.00
$ 27.50
Order over $5000.00
$ 27.00
Order over $10000.00
In stock - 32 pcs
17.12.2018 - 40 pcs
In stock - 32 pcs
EXPECTED 40 pcs ~ 17.12.2018
Description
Industrial temperature grade (-40°C to +85°C) SFP 1.25G module with Dual LC connector for long distance 80km links. Compatible with all MikroTik products, that have SFP or SFP+ cages.
Downloads
Technical Specs / Datasheet - MikroTik S-55DLC80D
Frequently bought together
MikroTik hEX lite
In stock - 43 pcs
17.12.2018 - 40 pcs
43
QCA9531-BL3A-R 850MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 5x LAN ports, RouterOS L4
Price, USD: 36.00 35.00 34.00 33.00 32.00
Order total, USD < 500.00 > 500.00 > 1000.00 > 5000.00 > 10000.00
ToughCable Pro
In stock - 68 pcs
27.12.2018 - 100 pcs
68
Outdoor CAT5e industrial-grade shielded ethernet cable.
Price, USD: 119.00 118.00 117.00 116.00 115.00
Order total, USD < 500.00 > 500.00 > 1000.00 > 5000.00 > 10000.00
UniFi AC Mesh
In stock - 6 pcs
30.01.2019 - 900 pcs
6
Indoor/Outdoor 2.4GHz 300Mbps & 5GHz 867Mbps, 1xGLAN, 802.11ac Dual-Band 2x2
Price, USD: 84.00 83.00 82.00 81.00 80.00
Order total, USD < 500.00 > 500.00 > 1000.00 > 5000.00 > 10000.00
Product review
Add comment
ALL PRICES EXCLUDING VAT

Subscription success

Register Your email address to get notification when this product comes back in stock

MikroTik S-55DLC80D
Add me to store mailing list
You will receive a one time e-mail when product comes back in stock. We won't share Your address with anybody else.
Brands Categories

LSEZ "EURO DK" SIA
Warehouse address:
Satiksmes str. 6, Liepaja, LV3401, Latvia

 

 

eurodk international shippingINTERNATIONAL SHIPPING
eurodk money guaranteeMONEY BACK GUARANTEE
eurodk secure paymentsSECURE PAYMENTS

 

 

 

EURO DK website uses cookies for a more convenient online shopping experience. By using our site you agree to this use of cookies.