Brands
Mikrotik
MikroTik S-55DLC80D
Products
Fiber Modules
VAT Excl. (0%)

MikroTik S-55DLC80D

S-55DLC80D, SFP Transceiver 1.25G 1550nm 80km, mini-GBIC, single mode, MIKROTIK

Brand: MikroTik

Model: S-55DLC80D

EAN/UPC: 0708747435740

0 /5
reviews (0)
$ 31.00
LIST PRICE
$ 29.00
Order over $500.00
$ 28.00
Order over $1000.00
$ 27.50
Order over $5000.00
$ 27.00
Order over $10000.00
In stock - 60 pcs
In stock - 60 pcs
Description
Industrial temperature grade (-40°C to +85°C) SFP 1.25G module with Dual LC connector for long distance 80km links. Compatible with all MikroTik products, that have SFP or SFP+ cages.
Downloads
Technical Specs / Datasheet - MikroTik S-55DLC80D
Frequently bought together
MikroTik wAP ac
In stock - 111 pcs
111
QCA9880 CPU, 64MB RAM, 1x GLAN ports, 802.11a/n/ac, RouterOS L4
Price, USD: 67.00 66.00 65.50 65.00 64.50
Order total, USD < 500.00 > 500.00 > 1000.00 > 5000.00 > 10000.00
MikroTik CRS326-24G-2S+RM
In stock - 129 pcs
129
24x Gbit LAN, 2x SFP+ Cages, SwOS / RouterOS L5 (Dual Boot)
Price, USD: 153.00 151.00 149.00 147.00 145.00
Order total, USD < 500.00 > 500.00 > 1000.00 > 5000.00 > 10000.00
MikroTik CCR1009-7G-1C-1S+PC
In stock - 19 pcs
19
9 Cores, 1GHz per Core, 2GB RAM, 7x Gbit LAN, 1x SFP+ cage, 1x SFP cage, RouterOS L6
Price, USD: 399.00 394.00 389.00 384.00 379.00
Order total, USD < 500.00 > 500.00 > 1000.00 > 5000.00 > 10000.00
Product review
Add comment
ALL PRICES EXCLUDING VAT

Subscription success

Register Your email address to get notification when this product comes back in stock

MikroTik S-55DLC80D
Add me to store mailing list
You will receive a one time e-mail when product comes back in stock. We won't share Your address with anybody else.
Brands Categories

LSEZ "EURO DK" SIA
Warehouse address:
Satiksmes str. 6, Liepaja, LV3401, Latvia

 

 

eurodk international shippingINTERNATIONAL SHIPPING
eurodk money guaranteeMONEY BACK GUARANTEE
eurodk secure paymentsSECURE PAYMENTS

 

 

 

EURO DK website uses cookies for a more convenient online shopping experience. By using our site you agree to this use of cookies.