Important information for customers regarding deliveries affected by coronavirus (COVID-19). Read more
Products
Fiber Modules
VAT Excl. (0%)

MikroTik S+2332LC10D 1-Pair

Pair of SFP+ (10Gbit) modules,10km, for single optical cable, LC UPC connector

Brand: MikroTik
Model: S+2332LC10D
EAN/UPC: 0708747439090
$ 271.38
LIST PRICE
$ 266.49
Order over $ 500.00
$ 261.60
Order over $ 1,000.00
$ 259.16
Order over $ 5,000.00
$ 256.71
Order over $ 10,000.00
In stock - 3 pcs
In stock - 3 pcs
Description

Bidirectional SFP+ 10G module kit. Kit contains two SFP+ modules that can be used as pair to achieve operating data rate up to 10Gbps for distances up to 10km on single optical cable.

Downloads
Technical Specs / Datasheet - MikroTik S+2332LC10D 1-Pair
Frequently bought together
MikroTik CCR1072-1G-8S+ MikroTik CCR1072-1G-8S+
72 Cores, CPU 1GHz, 16GB RAM, 1x Gbit LAN, 8x SFP+ cage(10Gbit), RouterOS L6
$ 2,289.02
From
 
Price, USD: 2,289.02 2,289.02 2,289.02 2,267.63 2,246.23
Order total, USD < 500 > 500 > 1000 > 5000 > 10000
In stock - 5 pcs
Expected
16.04.2021 - 6 pcs
5
MikroTik S+85DLC03D MikroTik S+85DLC03D
10G, 850nm LC connector, 300m, MM, DDMI, SFP+
$ 44.49
From
 
Price, USD: 44.49 43.69 42.89 42.48 42.08
Order total, USD < 500 > 500 > 1000 > 5000 > 10000
In stock - 14 pcs
Expected
16.04.2021 - 60 pcs
14
MikroTik S+RJ10 MikroTik S+RJ10
10Mbps, 100Mbps, 1Gbps, 2.5Gbps, 5Gbps, 10Gbps, Сopper module, Up to 200m
$ 50.05
From
 
Price, USD: 50.05 49.15 48.25 47.80 47.34
Order total, USD < 500 > 500 > 1000 > 5000 > 10000
In stock - 28 pcs
Expected
16.04.2021 - 160 pcs
28
Product review
Add comment
ALL PRICES EXCLUDING VAT

Subscription success

Register Your email address to get notification when this product comes back in stock

MikroTik S+2332LC10D 1-Pair
Add me to store mailing list
You will receive a one time e-mail when product comes back in stock. We won't share Your address with anybody else.
Brands Categories

LSEZ "EURO DK" SIA
Warehouse address:
Satiksmes str. 6
Liepaja, LV3401
Latvia

 

 

eurodk international shippingINTERNATIONAL SHIPPING
eurodk money guaranteeMONEY BACK GUARANTEE
eurodk secure paymentsSECURE PAYMENTS

 

 

 

EURO DK website uses cookies for a more convenient online shopping experience. By using our site you agree to this use of cookies.