Important information for customers regarding deliveries affected by coronavirus (COVID-19). Read more
Products
Fiber Modules
VAT Excl. (0%)

MikroTik S+2332LC10D 1-Pair

Pair of SFP+ (10Gbit) modules,10km, for single optical cable, LC UPC connector

Brand: MikroTik
Model: S+2332LC10D
EAN/UPC: 0708747439090
$ 271.38
LIST PRICE
$ 266.49
Order over $ 500.00
$ 261.60
Order over $ 1,000.00
$ 259.16
Order over $ 5,000.00
$ 256.71
Order over $ 10,000.00
In stock - 0 pcs
In stock - 0 pcs
Subscribe to product
Description

Bidirectional SFP+ 10G module kit. Kit contains two SFP+ modules that can be used as pair to achieve operating data rate up to 10Gbps for distances up to 10km on single optical cable.

Downloads
Technical Specs / Datasheet - MikroTik S+2332LC10D 1-Pair
Frequently bought together
MikroTik SFP+ 5m Active Optics Direct Attach Cable MikroTik SFP+ 5m Active Optics Direct Attach Cable
SFP+ Active Optics direct attach cable, 5m, 10Gbps
$ 38.93
From
 
Price, USD: 38.93 38.23 37.52 37.17 36.82
Order total, USD < 500 > 500 > 1000 > 5000 > 10000
In stock - 24 pcs
24
MikroTik S-3553LC20D pair MikroTik S-3553LC20D pair
Pair of 1.25G SM, 20km, T1310nm/R1550nm, LC, DDMI & 1.25G SM, 20km, T1550nm/R1310nm, LC, DDMI
(2)
$ 54.50
From
 
Price, USD: 54.50 53.52 52.53 52.04 51.55
Order total, USD < 500 > 500 > 1000 > 5000 > 10000
In stock - 92 pcs
92
MikroTik S+RJ10 MikroTik S+RJ10
10Mbps, 100Mbps, 1Gbps, 2.5Gbps, 5Gbps, 10Gbps, Сopper module, Up to 200m
$ 50.05
From
 
Price, USD: 50.05 49.15 48.25 47.80 47.34
Order total, USD < 500 > 500 > 1000 > 5000 > 10000
In stock - 0 pcs
Expected
12.07.2021 - 360 pcs
0
Product review
Add comment
ALL PRICES EXCLUDING VAT

Subscription success

Register Your email address to get notification when this product comes back in stock

MikroTik S+2332LC10D 1-Pair
Add me to store mailing list
You will receive a one time e-mail when product comes back in stock. We won't share Your address with anybody else.
Brands Categories

LSEZ "EURO DK" SIA
Warehouse address:
Satiksmes str. 6
Liepaja, LV3401
Latvia

 

 

eurodk international shippingINTERNATIONAL SHIPPING
eurodk money guaranteeMONEY BACK GUARANTEE
eurodk secure paymentsSECURE PAYMENTS

 

 

 

EURO DK website uses cookies for a more convenient online shopping experience. By using our site you agree to this use of cookies.