Important information for customers regarding deliveries affected by coronavirus (COVID-19). Read more
Products
Fiber Modules
VAT Excl. (0%)

MikroTik S+2332LC10D

Pair of SFP+ (10Gbit) modules,10km, for single optical cable, LC UPC connector

Brand: MikroTik
Model: S+2332LC10D
EAN/UPC: 0708747439090
$ 271.38
LIST PRICE
$ 266.49
Order over $ 500.00
$ 261.60
Order over $ 1,000.00
$ 259.16
Order over $ 5,000.00
$ 256.71
Order over $ 10,000.00
In stock - 2 pcs
In stock - 2 pcs
Description

Bidirectional SFP+ 10G module kit. Kit contains two SFP+ modules that can be used as pair to achieve operating data rate up to 10Gbps for distances up to 10km on single optical cable.

Downloads
Technical Specs / Datasheet - MikroTik S+2332LC10D
Frequently bought together
MikroTik S+RJ10 MikroTik S+RJ10
10Mbps, 100Mbps, 1Gbps, 2.5Gbps, 5Gbps, 10Gbps, Сopper module, Up to 200m
$ 50.05
From
 
Price, USD: 50.05 49.15 48.25 47.80 47.34
Order total, USD < 500 > 500 > 1000 > 5000 > 10000
In stock - 126 pcs
Next delivery
30.11.2020 - 500 pcs
126
MikroTik hEX MikroTik hEX
Dual Core 880MHz CPU, 256MB RAM, 5x GIGABIT LAN, USB, RouterOS L4
(2)
$ 46.66
From
 
Price, USD: 46.66 45.82 44.98 44.56 44.14
Order total, USD < 500 > 500 > 1000 > 5000 > 10000
In stock - 83 pcs
83
MikroTik CRS309-1G-8S+IN MikroTik CRS309-1G-8S+IN
8x SFP+ Cage, 1x GLAN PoE-In, RS232 serial port, Metal Case, SwOS / RouterOS L5 (Dual Boot)
$ 211.32
From
 
Price, USD: 211.32 207.51 203.71 201.80 199.90
Order total, USD < 500 > 500 > 1000 > 5000 > 10000
In stock - 94 pcs
94
Product review
Add comment
ALL PRICES EXCLUDING VAT

Subscription success

Register Your email address to get notification when this product comes back in stock

MikroTik S+2332LC10D
Add me to store mailing list
You will receive a one time e-mail when product comes back in stock. We won't share Your address with anybody else.
Brands Categories

LSEZ "EURO DK" SIA
Warehouse address:
Satiksmes str. 6
Liepaja, LV3401
Latvia

 

 

eurodk international shippingINTERNATIONAL SHIPPING
eurodk money guaranteeMONEY BACK GUARANTEE
eurodk secure paymentsSECURE PAYMENTS

 

 

 

EURO DK website uses cookies for a more convenient online shopping experience. By using our site you agree to this use of cookies.