Important information for customers regarding deliveries affected by coronavirus (COVID-19). Read more
Products
Fiber Modules
VAT Excl. (0%)

MikroTik CWDM-CHASSIS-2

1U Chassis bracket for CWDM MUX/DEMUX

Brand: MikroTik
Model: CWDM-CHASSIS-2
EAN/UPC: 0708747435351
$ 30.03 $ 23.00
LIST PRICE
In stock - 9 pcs
In stock - 9 pcs
Description
1U Chassis bracket that can hold two CWDM-MUX8A units
Downloads
Technical Specs / Datasheet - MikroTik CWDM-CHASSIS-2
Frequently bought together
Sale Sale MikroTik S-C49DLC40D MikroTik S-C49DLC40D
SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1490nm
$19.00
$26.69
 
Price, USD: 26.69 19.00
In stock - 21 pcs
21
MikroTik CSS326-24G-2S+RM MikroTik CSS326-24G-2S+RM
24x Gbit LAN, 2x SFP+ Cages, SwOS
$ 110.11
From
 
Price, USD: 110.11 108.13 106.14 105.15 104.16
Order total, USD < 500 > 500 > 1000 > 5000 > 10000
In stock - 111 pcs
111
MikroTik CRS328-4C-20S-4S+RM MikroTik CRS328-4C-20S-4S+RM
20 SFP ports, 4xSFP+ ports, 4 ETH/SFP combo ports, SwOS / RouterOS L5 (Dual Boot)
$ 286.95
From
 
Price, USD: 286.95 281.78 276.61 274.03 271.44
Order total, USD < 500 > 500 > 1000 > 5000 > 10000
In stock - 3 pcs
3
Product review
Add comment
ALL PRICES EXCLUDING VAT

Subscription success

Register Your email address to get notification when this product comes back in stock

MikroTik CWDM-CHASSIS-2
Add me to store mailing list
You will receive a one time e-mail when product comes back in stock. We won't share Your address with anybody else.
Brands Categories

LSEZ "EURO DK" SIA
Warehouse address:
Satiksmes str. 6
Liepaja, LV3401
Latvia

 

 

eurodk international shippingINTERNATIONAL SHIPPING
eurodk money guaranteeMONEY BACK GUARANTEE
eurodk secure paymentsSECURE PAYMENTS

 

 

 

EURO DK website uses cookies for a more convenient online shopping experience. By using our site you agree to this use of cookies.