Products
Fiber Modules
VAT Excl. (0%)

MikroTik CWDM-CHASSIS-2

1U Chassis bracket for CWDM MUX/DEMUX

Brand: MikroTik
Model: CWDM-CHASSIS-2
EAN/UPC: 0708747435351
0 /5
reviews (0)
$ 38.00
LIST PRICE
$ 37.50
Order over $500.00
$ 37.00
Order over $1000.00
$ 36.50
Order over $5000.00
$ 36.00
Order over $10000.00
In stock - 19 pcs
In stock - 19 pcs
Description
1U Chassis bracket that can hold two CWDM-MUX8A units
Downloads
Technical Specs / Datasheet - MikroTik CWDM-CHASSIS-2
Frequently bought together
8x 1.25Gbps SFP / 10Gbps SFP+, wavelengths 1470 nm - 1610 nm
USD 270.00
From
 
Price, USD: 270.00266.00263.00260.00258.00
Order total, USD < 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 18 pcs
18
SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1490nm
USD 38.00
From
 
Price, USD: 38.0037.5037.0036.5036.00
Order total, USD < 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 32 pcs
32
SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1470nm
USD 38.00
From
 
Price, USD: 38.0037.5037.0036.5036.00
Order total, USD < 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 14 pcs
14
Product review
Add comment
ALL PRICES EXCLUDING VAT

Subscription success

Register Your email address to get notification when this product comes back in stock

MikroTik CWDM-CHASSIS-2
Add me to store mailing list
You will receive a one time e-mail when product comes back in stock. We won't share Your address with anybody else.
Brands Categories

LSEZ "EURO DK" SIA
Warehouse address:
Satiksmes str. 6
Liepaja, LV3401
Latvia

 

 

eurodk international shippingINTERNATIONAL SHIPPING
eurodk money guaranteeMONEY BACK GUARANTEE
eurodk secure paymentsSECURE PAYMENTS

 

 

 

EURO DK website uses cookies for a more convenient online shopping experience. By using our site you agree to this use of cookies.