Products

Mikrotik Fiber Modules

VAT Excl. (0%)
EU plug
                             
MikroTik S-RJ01 MikroTik S-RJ01
10Mbps, 100Mbps, 1.25Gbps, Сopper module, Up to 100m
USD 23.00
From
 
Price, USD: 23.0022.5022.0021.5021.00
Order total, USD < 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 121 pcs
121
MikroTik S+RJ10 MikroTik S+RJ10
10Mbps, 100Mbps, 1Gbps, 2.5Gbps, 5Gbps, 10Gbps, Сopper module, Up to 200m
USD 51.00
From
 
Price, USD: 51.0050.0049.0048.0047.00
Order total, USD < 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 56 pcs
56
MikroTik S-85DLC05D MikroTik S-85DLC05D
1.25G, 850nm Dual LC connector, 550m, MM, DDMI
USD 16.00
From
 
Price, USD: 16.0015.5015.0014.5014.00
Order total, USD < 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 67 pcs
67
MikroTik S-31DLC20D MikroTik S-31DLC20D
1.25G, 1310nm Dual LC connector, 20km, SM, DDMI
(2)
USD 21.00
From
 
Price, USD: 21.0020.0019.0018.5018.00
Order total, USD < 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 84 pcs
84
MikroTik S-55DLC80D MikroTik S-55DLC80D
1.25G, 1550nm Dual LC connector, 80km, SM, DDMI
USD 31.00
From
 
Price, USD: 31.0029.0028.0027.5027.00
Order total, USD < 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 103 pcs
103
MikroTik S-3553LC20D pair MikroTik S-3553LC20D pair
Pair of 1.25G SM, 20km, T1310nm/R1550nm, LC, DDMI & 1.25G SM, 20km, T1550nm/R1310nm, LC, DDMI
(2)
USD 57.00
From
 
Price, USD: 57.0055.0054.0053.0052.00
Order total, USD < 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 56 pcs
56
MikroTik S-4554LC80D pair MikroTik S-4554LC80D pair
Pair of 1.25G SM, 80km, T1490nm/R1550nm, LC, DDMI & 1.25G SM, 80km, T1550nm/R1490nm, LC, DDMI
USD 72.00
From
 
Price, USD: 72.0070.0068.0066.0065.00
Order total, USD < 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 7 pcs
7
MikroTik S+85DLC03D MikroTik S+85DLC03D
10G, 850nm LC connector, 300m, MM, DDMI, SFP+
USD 46.00
From
 
Price, USD: 46.0045.0044.0043.5043.00
Order total, USD < 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 36 pcs
36
MikroTik S+31DLC10D MikroTik S+31DLC10D
10G, 1310nm LC connector, 10km, SM, DDMI, SFP+
(2)
USD 112.00
From
 
Price, USD: 112.00110.00109.00108.00107.00
Order total, USD < 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 78 pcs
78
MikroTik SFP+ 1m direct attach cable MikroTik SFP+ 1m direct attach cable
SFP+ direct attach cable, 1m
USD 25.00
From
 
Price, USD: 25.0024.0023.0022.5022.00
Order total, USD < 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 67 pcs
67
MikroTik SFP+ 3m direct attach cable MikroTik SFP+ 3m direct attach cable
SFP+ direct attach cable, 3m
USD 32.00
From
 
Price, USD: 32.0031.0030.0029.5029.00
Order total, USD < 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 53 pcs
53
New New MikroTik SFP+ 5m Active Optics Direct Attach Cable MikroTik SFP+ 5m Active Optics Direct Attach Cable
SFP+ Active Optics direct attach cable, 5m, 10Gbps
USD 41.00
From
 
Price, USD: 41.0039.0038.0037.5037.00
Order total, USD < 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 19 pcs
19
MikroTik FTC MikroTik FTC
Fiber to Copper converter, Outdoor Case, 12-57V PoE with 802.3af/at Support
USD 33.00
From
 
Price, USD: 33.0032.0031.0030.5030.00
Order total, USD < 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 44 pcs
44
MikroTik CWDM-MUX8A MikroTik CWDM-MUX8A
8x 1.25Gbps SFP / 10Gbps SFP+, wavelengths 1470 nm - 1610 nm
USD 270.00
From
 
Price, USD: 270.00266.00263.00260.00258.00
Order total, USD < 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 16 pcs
16
MikroTik CWDM-CHASSIS-2 MikroTik CWDM-CHASSIS-2
1U Chassis bracket for CWDM MUX/DEMUX
USD 38.00
From
 
Price, USD: 38.0037.5037.0036.5036.00
Order total, USD < 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 19 pcs
19
MikroTik S-C47DLC40D MikroTik S-C47DLC40D
SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1470nm
USD 38.00
From
 
Price, USD: 38.0037.5037.0036.5036.00
Order total, USD < 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 14 pcs
14
MikroTik S-C49DLC40D MikroTik S-C49DLC40D
SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1490nm
USD 38.00
From
 
Price, USD: 38.0037.5037.0036.5036.00
Order total, USD < 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 32 pcs
32
MikroTik S-C51DLC40D MikroTik S-C51DLC40D
SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1510nm
USD 38.00
From
 
Price, USD: 38.0037.5037.0036.5036.00
Order total, USD < 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 16 pcs
16
MikroTik S-C53DLC40D MikroTik S-C53DLC40D
SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1530nm
USD 38.00
From
 
Price, USD: 38.0037.5037.0036.5036.00
Order total, USD < 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 20 pcs
20
MikroTik S-C55DLC40D MikroTik S-C55DLC40D
SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1550nm
USD 38.00
From
 
Price, USD: 38.0037.5037.0036.5036.00
Order total, USD < 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 18 pcs
18
MikroTik S-C57DLC40D MikroTik S-C57DLC40D
SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1570nm
USD 38.00
From
 
Price, USD: 38.0037.5037.0036.5036.00
Order total, USD < 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 20 pcs
20
MikroTik S-C59DLC40D MikroTik S-C59DLC40D
SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1590nm
USD 38.00
From
 
Price, USD: 38.0037.5037.0036.5036.00
Order total, USD < 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 20 pcs
20
MikroTik S-C61DLC40D MikroTik S-C61DLC40D
SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1610nm
USD 38.00
From
 
Price, USD: 38.0037.5037.0036.5036.00
Order total, USD < 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 20 pcs
20
MikroTik S+C47DLC10D MikroTik S+C47DLC10D
SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1470nm
USD 135.00
From
 
Price, USD: 135.00134.00133.00132.50132.00
Order total, USD < 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 4 pcs
4
MikroTik S+C49DLC10D MikroTik S+C49DLC10D
SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1490nm
USD 135.00
From
 
Price, USD: 135.00134.00133.00132.50132.00
Order total, USD < 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 2 pcs
2
ALL PRICES EXCLUDING VAT
Product review
Add comment
Brands Categories

LSEZ "EURO DK" SIA
Warehouse address:
Satiksmes str. 6
Liepaja, LV3401
Latvia

 

 

eurodk international shippingINTERNATIONAL SHIPPING
eurodk money guaranteeMONEY BACK GUARANTEE
eurodk secure paymentsSECURE PAYMENTS

 

 

 

EURO DK website uses cookies for a more convenient online shopping experience. By using our site you agree to this use of cookies.