Categories

Wired Networks

SFP/SFP+ Modules

Products

SFP/SFP+ Modules

U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, 2-PackU Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, 2-Pack

U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, 2-Pack

U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, 2-Pack
USD 83.00
From
 
Price, USD:83.0082.0081.0080.0079.00
Order total, USD< 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 0 pcs
0
MikroTik S-RJ01MikroTik S-RJ01

MikroTik S-RJ01

10Mbps, 100Mbps, 1.25Gbps, Сopper module, Up to 100m
USD 23.00
From
 
Price, USD:23.0022.5022.0021.5021.00
Order total, USD< 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 72 pcs
72
U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 2-PackU Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 2-Pack

U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 2-Pack

U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 2-Pack
USD 18.50
From
 
Price, USD:18.5018.0017.5017.0016.50
Order total, USD< 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 57 pcs
57
U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G, 2-PackU Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G, 2-Pack

U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G, 2-Pack

U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G, 2-Pack
USD 37.50
From
 
Price, USD:37.5037.0036.5036.0035.50
Order total, USD< 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 84 pcs
84
U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, BiDi, 1-PairU Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, BiDi, 1-Pair

U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, BiDi, 1-Pair

U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, BiDi, 1-Pair
USD 153.00
From
 
Price, USD:153.00151.00149.00147.00145.00
Order total, USD< 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 95 pcs
95
U Fiber GPON OLT Class B+ SFP Module U Fiber GPON OLT Class B+ SFP Module

U Fiber GPON OLT Class B+ SFP Module

a Single-Mode SC/UPC module
USD 68.00
From
 
Price, USD:68.0067.0066.0065.0064.00
Order total, USD< 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 8 pcs
8
U Fiber Module SFP to RJ45 1GU Fiber Module SFP to RJ45 1G

U Fiber Module SFP to RJ45 1G

SFP Transceiver Module 1G
USD 16.00
From
 
Price, USD:16.0015.5015.0014.5014.00
Order total, USD< 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 0 pcs
0
U Fiber GPON OLT Class C+ SFP ModuleU Fiber GPON OLT Class C+ SFP Module

U Fiber GPON OLT Class C+ SFP Module

a Single-Mode SC/UPC module
USD 73.00
From
 
Price, USD:73.0072.0071.0070.0069.00
Order total, USD< 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 0 pcs
0
MikroTik S+RJ10MikroTik S+RJ10

MikroTik S+RJ10

10Mbps, 100Mbps, 1Gbps, 2.5Gbps, 5Gbps, 10Gbps, Сopper module, Up to 200m
USD 51.00
From
 
Price, USD:51.0050.0049.0048.0047.00
Order total, USD< 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 139 pcs
139
U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, BiDi, 10-PairsU Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, BiDi, 10-Pairs

U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, BiDi, 10-Pairs

U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, BiDi, 10-Pairs
USD 1,329.00
From
 
Price, USD:1329.001329.001319.001309.001299.00
Order total, USD< 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 6 pcs
6
U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, 20-PackU Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, 20-Pack

U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, 20-Pack

U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, 20-Pack
USD 703.00
From
 
Price, USD:703.00698.00695.00692.00689.00
Order total, USD< 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 2 pcs
2
U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 10-PairsU Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 10-Pairs

U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 10-Pairs

U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 10-Pairs
USD 188.00
From
 
Price, USD:188.00186.00184.00183.00182.00
Order total, USD< 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 0 pcs
Next delivery
25.04.2019 - 9 pcs
0
U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G, 20-PackU Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G, 20-Pack

U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G, 20-Pack

U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G, 20-Pack
USD 320.00
From
 
Price, USD:320.00318.00316.00314.00312.00
Order total, USD< 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 0 pcs
Next delivery
30.04.2019 - 6 pcs
0
U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 20-PackU Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 20-Pack

U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 20-Pack

U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 20-Pack
USD 145.00
From
 
Price, USD:145.00144.00143.00142.00141.00
Order total, USD< 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 4 pcs
4
U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 1-PairU Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 1-Pair

U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 1-Pair

U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 1-Pair
USD 25.00
From
 
Price, USD:25.0024.0023.5023.0022.50
Order total, USD< 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 108 pcs
Next delivery
25.04.2019 - 180 pcs
108
U Fiber Module SFP to RJ45 10GU Fiber Module SFP to RJ45 10G

U Fiber Module SFP to RJ45 10G

SFP Transceiver Module 10G
USD 65.00
From
 
Price, USD:65.0064.0063.0062.0061.00
Order total, USD< 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 81 pcs
Next delivery
25.04.2019 - 100 pcs
81
MikroTik S-85DLC05DMikroTik S-85DLC05D

MikroTik S-85DLC05D

1.25G, 850nm Dual LC connector, 550m, MM, DDMI
USD 16.00
From
 
Price, USD:16.0015.5015.0014.5014.00
Order total, USD< 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 74 pcs
74
MikroTik S-31DLC20DMikroTik S-31DLC20D

MikroTik S-31DLC20D

1.25G, 1310nm Dual LC connector, 20km, SM, DDMI
USD 21.00
From
 
Price, USD:21.0020.0019.0018.5018.00
Order total, USD< 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 59 pcs
59
MikroTik S-55DLC80DMikroTik S-55DLC80D

MikroTik S-55DLC80D

1.25G, 1550nm Dual LC connector, 80km, SM, DDMI
USD 31.00
From
 
Price, USD:31.0029.0028.0027.5027.00
Order total, USD< 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 53 pcs
53
MikroTik S-4554LC80D pairMikroTik S-4554LC80D pair

MikroTik S-4554LC80D pair

Pair of 1.25G SM, 80km, T1490nm/R1550nm, LC, DDMI & 1.25G SM, 80km, T1550nm/R1490nm, LC, DDMI
USD 72.00
From
 
Price, USD:72.0070.0068.0066.0065.00
Order total, USD< 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 8 pcs
8
MikroTik S-3553LC20D pairMikroTik S-3553LC20D pair

MikroTik S-3553LC20D pair

Pair of 1.25G SM, 20km, T1310nm/R1550nm, LC, DDMI & 1.25G SM, 20km, T1550nm/R1310nm, LC, DDMI
USD 57.00
From
 
Price, USD:57.0055.0054.0053.0052.00
Order total, USD< 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 44 pcs
44
MikroTik S+85DLC03DMikroTik S+85DLC03D

MikroTik S+85DLC03D

10G, 850nm LC connector, 300m, MM, DDMI, SFP+
USD 46.00
From
 
Price, USD:46.0045.0044.0043.5043.00
Order total, USD< 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 18 pcs
Next delivery
23.04.2019 - 60 pcs
18
MikroTik S-C47DLC40DMikroTik S-C47DLC40D

MikroTik S-C47DLC40D

SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1470nm
USD 40.00
From
 
Price, USD:40.0039.5039.0038.5038.00
Order total, USD< 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 14 pcs
14
MikroTik S-C49DLC40DMikroTik S-C49DLC40D

MikroTik S-C49DLC40D

SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1490nm
USD 40.00
From
 
Price, USD:40.0039.5039.0038.5038.00
Order total, USD< 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 32 pcs
32
MikroTik S-C51DLC40DMikroTik S-C51DLC40D

MikroTik S-C51DLC40D

SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1510nm
USD 40.00
From
 
Price, USD:40.0039.5039.0038.5038.00
Order total, USD< 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
In stock - 16 pcs
16
ALL PRICES EXCLUDING VAT
BrandsCategories

LSEZ "EURO DK" SIA
Warehouse address:
Satiksmes str. 6
Liepaja, LV3401
Latvia

 

 

eurodk international shippingINTERNATIONAL SHIPPING
eurodk money guaranteeMONEY BACK GUARANTEE
eurodk secure paymentsSECURE PAYMENTS

 

 

 

EURO DK website uses cookies for a more convenient online shopping experience. By using our site you agree to this use of cookies.