Categories

Wired Networks

SFP/SFP+ Modules

Products

SFP/SFP+ Modules

U Fiber GPON OLT Class B+ SFP Module
In stock - 15 pcs
15
a Single-Mode SC/UPC module
Price, USD:68.0067.0066.0065.0064.00
Order total, USD< 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
U Fiber Module SFP to RJ45 10G
In stock - 142 pcs
142
SFP Transceiver Module 10G
Price, USD:65.0064.0063.0062.0061.00
Order total, USD< 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 1-Pair
In stock - 0 pcs
0
U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 1-Pair
Price, USD:25.0024.0023.5023.0022.50
Order total, USD< 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 20-Pack
In stock - 4 pcs
4
U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 20-Pack
Price, USD:145.00144.00143.00142.00141.00
Order total, USD< 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G, 20-Pack
In stock - 0 pcs
0
U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G, 20-Pack
Price, USD:320.00318.00316.00314.00312.00
Order total, USD< 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G, 2-Pack
In stock - 280 pcs
280
U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G, 2-Pack
Price, USD:37.5037.0036.5036.0035.50
Order total, USD< 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
U Fiber Module SFP to RJ45 1G
In stock - 140 pcs
140
SFP Transceiver Module 1G
Price, USD:16.0015.5015.0014.5014.00
Order total, USD< 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 2-Pack
In stock - 222 pcs
222
U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 2-Pack
Price, USD:18.5018.0017.5017.0016.50
Order total, USD< 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 10-Pairs
In stock - 0 pcs
0
U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 10-Pairs
Price, USD:188.00186.00184.00183.00182.00
Order total, USD< 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, 2-Pack
In stock - 27 pcs
27
U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, 2-Pack
Price, USD:83.0082.0081.0080.0079.00
Order total, USD< 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, 20-Pack
In stock - 7 pcs
7
U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, 20-Pack
Price, USD:703.00698.00695.00692.00689.00
Order total, USD< 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, BiDi, 1-Pair
In stock - 97 pcs
97
U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, BiDi, 1-Pair
Price, USD:153.00151.00149.00147.00145.00
Order total, USD< 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, BiDi, 10-Pairs
In stock - 6 pcs
6
U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, BiDi, 10-Pairs
Price, USD:1,329.001,329.001,319.001,309.001,299.00
Order total, USD< 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
MikroTik S-RJ01
In stock - 70 pcs
70
10Mbps, 100Mbps, 1.25Gbps, Сopper module, Up to 100m
Price, USD:23.0022.5022.0021.5021.00
Order total, USD< 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
U Fiber GPON OLT Class C+ SFP Module
In stock - 8 pcs
8
a Single-Mode SC/UPC module
Price, USD:73.0072.0071.0070.0069.00
Order total, USD< 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
MikroTik S+RJ10
In stock - 219 pcs
219
10Mbps, 100Mbps, 1Gbps, 2.5Gbps, 5Gbps, 10Gbps, Сopper module, Up to 200m
Price, USD:51.0050.0049.0048.0047.00
Order total, USD< 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
MikroTik S-85DLC05D
In stock - 105 pcs
105
1.25G, 850nm Dual LC connector, 550m, MM, DDMI
Price, USD:16.0015.5015.0014.5014.00
Order total, USD< 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
MikroTik S-55DLC80D
In stock - 60 pcs
60
1.25G, 1550nm Dual LC connector, 80km, SM, DDMI
Price, USD:31.0029.0028.0027.5027.00
Order total, USD< 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
MikroTik S-4554LC80D pair
In stock - 12 pcs
12
Pair of 1.25G SM, 80km, T1490nm/R1550nm, LC, DDMI & 1.25G SM, 80km, T1550nm/R1490nm, LC, DDMI
Price, USD:72.0070.0068.0066.0065.00
Order total, USD< 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
MikroTik S-31DLC20D
In stock - 50 pcs
22.02.2019 - 60 pcs
50
1.25G, 1310nm Dual LC connector, 20km, SM, DDMI
Price, USD:21.0020.0019.0018.5018.00
Order total, USD< 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
MikroTik S-3553LC20D pair
In stock - 78 pcs
78
Pair of 1.25G SM, 20km, T1310nm/R1550nm, LC, DDMI & 1.25G SM, 20km, T1550nm/R1310nm, LC, DDMI
Price, USD:57.0055.0054.0053.0052.00
Order total, USD< 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
MikroTik S-C47DLC40D
In stock - 14 pcs
14
SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1470nm
Price, USD:45.0042.0040.0039.0038.00
Order total, USD< 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
MikroTik S-C49DLC40D
In stock - 32 pcs
32
SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1490nm
Price, USD:45.0042.0040.0039.0038.00
Order total, USD< 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
MikroTik S-C51DLC40D
In stock - 16 pcs
16
SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1510nm
Price, USD:45.0042.0040.0039.0038.00
Order total, USD< 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
MikroTik S-C53DLC40D
In stock - 20 pcs
20
SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1530nm
Price, USD:45.0042.0040.0039.0038.00
Order total, USD< 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
MikroTik S-C55DLC40D
In stock - 18 pcs
18
SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1550nm
Price, USD:45.0042.0040.0039.0038.00
Order total, USD< 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
MikroTik S-C57DLC40D
In stock - 20 pcs
20
SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1570nm
Price, USD:45.0042.0040.0039.0038.00
Order total, USD< 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
MikroTik S-C59DLC40D
In stock - 20 pcs
20
SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1590nm
Price, USD:45.0042.0040.0039.0038.00
Order total, USD< 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
MikroTik S-C61DLC40D
In stock - 20 pcs
20
SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1610nm
Price, USD:45.0042.0040.0039.0038.00
Order total, USD< 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
MikroTik S+C47DLC10D
In stock - 4 pcs
4
SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1470nm
Price, USD:145.00142.00139.00137.00135.00
Order total, USD< 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
MikroTik S+C49DLC10D
In stock - 2 pcs
2
SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1490nm
Price, USD:145.00142.00139.00137.00135.00
Order total, USD< 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
MikroTik S+C51DLC10D
In stock - 2 pcs
2
SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1510nm
Price, USD:145.00142.00139.00137.00135.00
Order total, USD< 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
MikroTik S+C53DLC10D
In stock - 2 pcs
2
SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1530nm
Price, USD:145.00142.00139.00137.00135.00
Order total, USD< 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
MikroTik S+C55DLC10D
In stock - 2 pcs
2
SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1550nm
Price, USD:145.00142.00139.00137.00135.00
Order total, USD< 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
MikroTik S+C57DLC10D
In stock - 2 pcs
2
SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1570nm
Price, USD:145.00142.00139.00137.00135.00
Order total, USD< 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
MikroTik S+C59DLC10D
In stock - 2 pcs
2
SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1590nm
Price, USD:145.00142.00139.00137.00135.00
Order total, USD< 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
MikroTik S+C61DLC10D
In stock - 6 pcs
6
SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1610nm
Price, USD:145.00142.00139.00137.00135.00
Order total, USD< 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
MikroTik CWDM-MUX8A
In stock - 18 pcs
18
8x 1.25Gbps SFP / 10Gbps SFP+, wavelengths 1470 nm - 1610 nm
Price, USD:280.00276.00273.00270.00268.00
Order total, USD< 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
MikroTik CWDM-CHASSIS-2
In stock - 19 pcs
19
1U Chassis bracket for CWDM MUX/DEMUX
Price, USD:44.0042.0040.0039.0038.00
Order total, USD< 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
MikroTik S+85DLC03D
In stock - 64 pcs
64
10G, 850nm LC connector, 300m, MM, DDMI, SFP+
Price, USD:46.0045.0044.0043.5043.00
Order total, USD< 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
MikroTik S+31DLC10D
In stock - 0 pcs
22.02.2019 - 20 pcs
0
10G, 1310nm LC connector, 10km, SM, DDMI, SFP+
Price, USD:112.00110.00109.00108.00107.00
Order total, USD< 500.00> 500.00> 1000.00> 5000.00> 10000.00
ALL PRICES EXCLUDING VAT
BrandsCategories

LSEZ "EURO DK" SIA
Warehouse address:
Satiksmes str. 6, Liepaja, LV3401, Latvia

 

 

eurodk international shippingINTERNATIONAL SHIPPING
eurodk money guaranteeMONEY BACK GUARANTEE
eurodk secure paymentsSECURE PAYMENTS

 

 

 

EURO DK website uses cookies for a more convenient online shopping experience. By using our site you agree to this use of cookies.